Licensed to Mill Creek High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/30/2011 12:38 AM
                      Gwinnett County Public High School                       
                            Championship Swim Meet                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:35.57  AA-A
        1:37.15  AA-C
        1:52.00  GAST
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'            1:39.08    1:36.08 AA-C    72  
     1) Luke Upchurch SR                2) Bryce BeVier SR                
     3) John Simmons SR                 4) Bradley Faxon SR               
                  23.68       51.03 (27.35)     1:13.96 (22.93)     1:36.08 (22.12)
  2 Parkview High School  'A'                   1:38.45    1:38.06 GAST    66  
     1) Rory Martin SO                  2) Ricky Lehner JR                
     3) Mark Atuan SR                   4) Joel Nickerson SR              
                  25.50       52.07 (26.57)     1:15.94 (23.87)     1:38.06 (22.12)
  3 Brookwood High School  'A'                  1:43.17    1:38.98 GAST    64  
     1) Aidan Sweeney JR                2) Nick LaMontagne SO             
     3) Alex Schieman JR                4) Michael Trice JR               
                  25.42       52.72 (27.30)     1:18.41 (25.69)     1:38.98 (20.57)
  4 Collins Hill High School  'A'               1:44.30    1:41.12 GAST    62  
     1) Kyle Crandall JR                2) Taylor Aguirre FR              
     3) Wesley Poss SR                  4) Branford Rimbert SO            
                  26.19       54.58 (28.39)     1:19.13 (24.55)     1:41.12 (21.99)
  5 North Gwinnett High School  'A'             1:43.04    1:41.58 GAST    60  
     1) James Dickey JR                 2) Kyle McLeod JR                 
     3) Tomas Peribonio FR              4) Zachary Watford JR             
                  26.08       54.12 (28.04)     1:19.26 (25.14)     1:41.58 (22.32)
  6 Grayson High School  'A'                    1:45.43    1:41.86 GAST    58  
     1) Erik Navarro SR                 2) Zach Kimery SR                 
     3) Mason McIntyre FR               4) Nick White JR                  
                  27.79       55.49 (27.70)     1:19.65 (24.16)     1:41.86 (22.21)
  7 Norcross High School  'A'                   1:44.21    1:43.22 GAST    56  
     1) Todd Brannon SO                 2) Erick Holmquist JR             
     3) Powell Brooks FR                4) Montgomery Tardy SR            
                  26.86       56.27 (29.41)     1:20.38 (24.11)     1:43.22 (22.84)
  8 Mill Creek High School  'A'                 1:44.59    1:43.34 GAST    54  
     1) Brent Parker JR                 2) Brody Snyder JR                
     3) Grant Wesley SR                 4) Joey Turnblom SR               
                  26.93       55.37 (28.44)     1:20.37 (25.00)     1:43.34 (22.97)
  9 Duluth High School  'A'                     1:46.81    1:43.66 GAST    52  
     1) Chase Adams FR                  2) Brandon Neas SO                
     3) Samuel Aziz JR                  4) Nelson Camacho SR              
                  26.62       55.13 (28.51)     1:20.69 (25.56)     1:43.66 (22.97)
 10 Dacula High School  'A'                     1:51.07    1:50.62 GAST    50  
     1) Stephen Brinkley SO             2) Jacob Oertley FR               
     3) Michael Ragan SO                4) Jacob Fuller SR                
                  28.54     1:01.03 (32.49)     1:27.23 (26.20)     1:50.62 (23.39)
B - Final
 11 Shiloh High School  'A'                     1:53.48    1:50.44 GAST    46  
     1) Ben Taylor JR                   2) Clement Rowe SO                
     3) Matthew Toro SO                 4) Kenneth Milner SR              
                  27.43       58.23 (30.80)     1:26.71 (28.48)     1:50.44 (23.73)
 12 Mountain View  High School  'A'             1:54.16    1:55.00         42  
     1) Daniel McCullough SO            2) Joshua Roberts SO              
     3) Ross Tarantino FR               4) Jake Payne JR                  
                  30.40     1:05.21 (34.81)     1:30.44 (25.23)     1:55.00 (24.56)
 13 Central High School  'A'                    2:04.14    2:04.07         40  
     1) Karl Wint FR                    2) Peter Maliszewski SO           
     3) Scott Donaghy SO                4) Austin Claybrook JR            
                  32.91     1:07.59 (34.68)     1:37.81 (30.22)     2:04.07 (26.26)
 14 South Gwinnett High School  'A'             2:07.41    2:06.07         38  
     1) Isaac Thalos SO                 2) Abe Thalos SR                  
     3) Jasper Tseng JR                 4) Lincoln Jacobs JR              
                  34.63     1:07.64 (33.01)     1:38.50 (30.86)     2:06.07 (27.57)
 15 Berkmar High School  'A'                    2:06.14    2:06.81         36  
     1) Raphael D'Avila JR              2) Max Robbins SO                 
     3) Aturo Camacho FR                4) Daniel Varela SR               
                  33.52     1:12.60 (39.08)     1:40.06 (27.46)     2:06.81 (26.75)
 16 Meadow Creek High School  'A'               2:20.22    2:17.01         34  
     1) Truman Phan SR                  2) Elias Castro SO                
     3) Bryant Chavez SR                4) Alejandro Torres SR            
                  38.44     1:17.52 (39.08)     1:48.53 (31.01)     2:17.01 (28.48)
 -- Archer High School  'A'                     1:55.80         DQ        
     1) Josh Cade JR                    2) Dallen Hammond SO              
     3) Brady Hammond SR                4) Cole Ketchem SR                
                  27.09       59.98 (32.89)     1:32.38 (32.40)          DQ (25.27)
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:35.57  AA-A
        1:37.15  AA-C
        1:52.00  GAST
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parkview High School  'A'                                    1:38.45 qGAST  
     1) Rory Martin SO                  2) Ricky Lehner JR                
     3) Mark Atuan SR                   4) Joel Nickerson SR              
                  25.61       51.89 (26.28)     1:15.67 (23.78)     1:38.45 (22.78)
  2 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                             1:39.08 qGAST  
     1) Luke Upchurch SR                2) Bryce BeVier SR                
     3) John Simmons SR                 4) Bradley Faxon SR               
                  24.11       52.10 (27.99)     1:16.26 (24.16)     1:39.08 (22.82)
  3 North Gwinnett High School  'A'                              1:43.04 qGAST  
     1) James Dickey JR                 2) Kyle McLeod JR                 
     3) Tomas Peribonio FR              4) Zachary Watford JR             
                  25.97       55.32 (29.35)     1:20.89 (25.57)     1:43.04 (22.15)
  4 Brookwood High School  'A'                                   1:43.17 qGAST  
     1) Aidan Sweeney JR                2) Dustin Nguyen JR               
     3) Aaron Elwood SR                 4) Michael Trice JR               
                  25.96       55.06 (29.10)     1:21.30 (26.24)     1:43.17 (21.87)
  5 Norcross High School  'A'                                    1:44.21 qGAST  
     1) Todd Brannon SO                 2) Erick Holmquist JR             
     3) Powell Brooks FR                4) Montgomery Tardy SR            
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)     1:21.36 (24.05)     1:44.21 (22.85)
  6 Collins Hill High School  'A'                                1:44.30 qGAST  
     1) Kyle Crandall JR                2) Taylor Aguirre FR              
     3) Wesley Poss SR                  4) Branford Rimbert SO            
                  26.78       55.63 (28.85)     1:20.67 (25.04)     1:44.30 (23.63)
  7 Parkview High School  'B'                                    1:44.46 qGAST  
     1) Klisman Nguyen SR               2) Nathan Jones SO                
     3) Brad Goza SR                    4) Christopher Rollins SR         
                  28.20       55.82 (27.62)     1:21.72 (25.90)     1:44.46 (22.74)
  8 Mill Creek High School  'A'                                  1:44.59 qGAST  
     1) Joey Turnblom SR                2) Brody Snyder JR                
     3) Grant Wesley SR                 4) Patrick Lavelle SO             
                  27.61       55.94 (28.33)     1:20.98 (25.04)     1:44.59 (23.61)
  9 Grayson High School  'A'                                     1:45.43 qGAST  
     1) Erik Navarro SR                 2) Zach Kimery SR                 
     3) Mason McIntyre FR               4) Nick White JR                  
                  27.92       57.32 (29.40)     1:22.62 (25.30)     1:45.43 (22.81)
 10 Collins Hill High School  'B'                                1:46.67 qGAST  
     1) Dillon Donoho SO                2) William Callander JR           
     3) Patrick Koenig SR               4) John Roquet SO                 
                  27.55       57.32 (29.77)     1:23.17 (25.85)     1:46.67 (23.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duluth High School  'A'                                      1:46.81 qGAST  
     1) Young Jeong SR                  2) Brandon Neas SO                
     3) Zachary Martin SO               4) Nelson Camacho SR              
                  28.93       57.86 (28.93)     1:23.42 (25.56)     1:46.81 (23.39)
 12 Parkview High School  'C'                                    1:47.53 qGAST  
     1) Peter Meadows SO                2) Andrew Atuan SO                
     3) Jerry Liu FR                    4) Brandon Leavenworth SR         
                  27.81       57.77 (29.96)     1:24.77 (27.00)     1:47.53 (22.76)
 13 Mill Creek High School  'B'                                  1:47.74 qGAST  
     1) Brent Parker JR                 2) Michael Grimaldi SR            
     3) Coogan Koerts SO                4) Jeff Tanner JR                 
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)     1:23.61 (26.60)     1:47.74 (24.13)
 14 Brookwood High School  'C'                                   1:48.54 qGAST  
     1) David Dietz SR                  2) Nick LaMontagne SO             
     3) Dylan Diener JR                 4) Steven Lewis FR                
                  28.54       56.09 (27.55)     1:23.17 (27.08)     1:48.54 (25.37)
 15 North Gwinnett High School  'B'                              1:48.67 qGAST  
     1) Jay Cathcart SO                 2) Frank Dunne SR                 
     3) Jackson Wasden SO               4) Cole Cannon FR                 
                  27.62       58.61 (30.99)     1:24.70 (26.09)     1:48.67 (23.97)
 16 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                             1:48.77 qGAST  
     1) Brandon Schussler JR            2) Richard Park SR                
     3) Nick Royal SR                   4) Drew Wescoat FR                
                  27.99       58.50 (30.51)     1:25.94 (27.44)     1:48.77 (22.83)
 17 Brookwood High School  'B'                                   1:49.18 qGAST  
     1) Mitch Hotop SO                  2) Justin Lennox JR               
     3) Alex Schieman JR                4) Matthew Heaton JR              
                  28.97       58.92 (29.95)     1:24.77 (25.85)     1:49.18 (24.41)
 18 Duluth High School  'B'                                      1:49.49 qGAST  
     1) Chase Adams FR                  2) Joshua Vieira JR               
     3) Samuel Aziz JR                  4) Sam Santoso SR                 
                  27.21       57.80 (30.59)     1:24.20 (26.40)     1:49.49 (25.29)
 19 Mill Creek High School  'C'                                  1:50.99 qGAST  
     1) William Veniez JR               2) Andy Stanesic FR               
     3) Thomas Murphy FR                4) Stamos Tzimourtas JR           
                  27.39     1:00.02 (32.63)     1:26.40 (26.38)     1:50.99 (24.59)
 20 Dacula High School  'A'                                      1:51.07 qGAST  
     1) Stephen Brinkley SO             2) Jacob Oertley FR               
     3) Michael Ragan SO                4) Jacob Fuller SR                
                  29.12     1:01.51 (32.39)     1:27.78 (26.27)     1:51.07 (23.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 North Gwinnett High School  'C'                              1:51.26 GAST   
     1) Ryan Loke JR                    2) Jonathan Siris SR              
     3) Parker Berman SO                4) Steven Dickey JR               
                  30.47       59.10 (28.63)     1:27.50 (28.40)     1:51.26 (23.76)
 22 Shiloh High School  'A'                                      1:53.48        
     1) Ben Taylor JR                   2) Matthew Toro SO                
     3) Richard Shimandle JR            4) Kenneth Milner SR              
                  27.30       59.92 (32.62)     1:29.20 (29.28)     1:53.48 (24.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mountain View  High School  'A'                              1:54.16        
     1) Daniel McCullough SO            2) Joshua Roberts SO              
     3) Ross Tarantino FR               4) Jake Payne JR                  
                  29.98     1:04.33 (34.35)     1:30.06 (25.73)     1:54.16 (24.10)
 24 Archer High School  'A'                                      1:55.80        
     1) Michael Muller SO               2) Brady Hammond SR               
     3) Josh Cade JR                    4) Cole Ketchem SR                
                  31.38     1:03.90 (32.52)     1:30.02 (26.12)     1:55.80 (25.78)
 25 Peachtree Ridge High School  'C'                             1:56.93        
     1) Guido Saccaggi SO               2) Matthew Shepherd FR            
     3) Brock Beisel JR                 4) Adam Briley JR                 
                  29.38     1:02.36 (32.98)     1:30.80 (28.44)     1:56.93 (26.13)
 26 Norcross High School  'B'                                    1:57.10        
     1) Travis Bruce FR                 2) Freddy Carbajal SR             
     3) Graham Currie JR                4) John Valentine JR              
                  31.63     1:04.30 (32.67)     1:31.83 (27.53)     1:57.10 (25.27)
 27 Duluth High School  'C'                                      1:58.17        
     1) Joey Eaves SO                   2) Robert Rettig SO               
     3) Ben Hirsch SR                   4) Christopher Heredia JR         
                  30.63     1:03.43 (32.80)     1:31.64 (28.21)     1:58.17 (26.53)
 28 Norcross High School  'C'                                    1:59.04        
     1) Joseph Adams JR                 2) Sam Medinger FR                
     3) Chris Gilson JR                 4) Connor Janis SO                
                  31.59     1:04.85 (33.26)     1:33.55 (28.70)     1:59.04 (25.49)
 29 Grayson High School  'B'                                     1:59.12        
     1) Bo Cown JR                      2) Knox Clyburn SO                
     3) Dillon Johnson SR               4) Ryan Murray JR                 
                  28.70     1:04.00 (35.30)     1:34.75 (30.75)     1:59.12 (24.37)
 30 Central High School  'A'                                     2:04.14        
     1) Karl Wint FR                    2) Peter Maliszewski SO           
     3) Scott Donaghy SO                4) Austin Claybrook JR            
                  33.39     1:08.05 (34.66)     1:37.63 (29.58)     2:04.14 (26.51)
 31 Collins Hill High School  'C'                                2:05.41        
     1) Jacob Amidon SO                 2) Mark Anderson FR               
     3) Bradley Nilsson FR              4) Jon Atnip FR                   
                  33.45     1:08.49 (35.04)     1:39.70 (31.21)     2:05.41 (25.71)
 32 Shiloh High School  'B'                                      2:05.47        
     1) Channin McPherson SO            2) Clement Rowe SO                
     3) Anthony Smith JR                4) Scott Clausen SR               
                  33.18     1:04.93 (31.75)     1:39.56 (34.63)     2:05.47 (25.91)
 33 Berkmar High School  'A'                                     2:06.14        
     1) Raphael D'Avila JR              2) Max Robbins SO                 
     3) Aturo Camacho FR                4) Daniel Varela SR               
                  32.98     1:12.62 (39.64)     1:39.81 (27.19)     2:06.14 (26.33)
 34 Mountain View  High School  'B'                              2:06.37        
     1) Zachary Higashi FR              2) Jordan Rubin FR                
     3) Christopher Tokaji SO           4) Edward Lim SO                  
                  33.27     1:07.59 (34.32)     1:38.41 (30.82)     2:06.37 (27.96)
 35 South Gwinnett High School  'A'                              2:07.41        
     1) Isaac Thalos SO                 2) Abe Thalos SR                  
     3) Jasper Tseng JR                 4) Lincoln Jacobs JR              
                  35.28     1:08.80 (33.52)     1:40.09 (31.29)     2:07.41 (27.32)
 36 Dacula High School  'B'                                      2:08.38        
     1) Joseph Toledo-Waite SR          2) Brandon Moore SR               
     3) John Horne JR                   4) Maurice Ospina FR              
                  34.14     1:13.11 (38.97)     1:41.66 (28.55)     2:08.38 (26.72)
 37 Meadow Creek High School  'A'                                2:20.22        
     1) Truman Phan SR                  2) Elias Castro SO                
     3) Bryant Chavez SR                4) Alejandro Torres SR            
                  38.22     1:25.60 (47.38)     1:51.16 (25.56)     2:20.22 (29.06)
 -- Berkmar High School  'B'                                          DQ        
     1) Stefano Rosillo JR              2) Andres Castro JR               
     3) Javier Cruz FR                  4) Adolfo Aguilar SR              
                  40.77     1:30.86 (50.09)     2:04.82 (33.96)          DQ (32.59)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:47.16  AA-A
        1:49.04  AA-C
        2:08.00  GAST
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brookwood High School  'A'                  1:50.60    1:47.25 AA-C    72  
     1) Morgan Duncan JR                2) Elizabeth Garreau JR           
     3) Kelsey Gouge JR                 4) Meghan Faulkner SR             
                  27.91       57.56 (29.65)     1:23.25 (25.69)     1:47.25 (24.00)
  2 Mill Creek High School  'A'                 1:54.60    1:50.45 GAST    66  
     1) Madison Gibson FR               2) Joy Na SO                      
     3) Rachael Dudley JR               4) Morgan Elliott SO              
                  28.14     1:00.66 (32.52)     1:25.83 (25.17)     1:50.45 (24.62)
  3 Parkview High School  'A'                   1:53.37    1:52.54 GAST    64  
     1) Anna Tait JR                    2) Julianne Kurke JR              
     3) Megan Yang FR                   4) Laurel Christopher SR          
                  29.24       59.30 (30.06)     1:27.69 (28.39)     1:52.54 (24.85)
  4 North Gwinnett High School  'A'             1:56.11    1:54.20 GAST    62  
     1) Emma Siegfried SO               2) Allison Carr JR                
     3) Kelly Ann Peters JR             4) Anna Barnes SR                 
                  31.87     1:00.47 (28.60)     1:28.01 (27.54)     1:54.20 (26.19)
  5 Norcross High School  'A'                   1:58.12    1:57.32 GAST    60  
     1) Sarah Murphy SO                 2) Janelle Spanjers JR            
     3) Erin Bagent SO                  4) Meghan Feeney SR               
                  31.28     1:03.90 (32.62)     1:32.07 (28.17)     1:57.32 (25.25)
  6 Duluth High School  'A'                     1:58.30    1:57.78 GAST    58  
     1) Sarah Miller FR                 2) Katie Neas FR                  
     3) Amy Nicholos JR                 4) Allison Chandler FR            
                  31.26     1:03.25 (31.99)     1:32.32 (29.07)     1:57.78 (25.46)
  7 Collins Hill High School  'A'               2:02.15    2:01.82 GAST    56  
     1) Lindsey Wacker SR               2) Mindy Ross SO                  
     3) Hannah Bright SO                4) Carmen Kong JR                 
                  30.18     1:04.55 (34.37)     1:35.16 (30.61)     2:01.82 (26.66)
  8 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'            2:03.87    2:02.11 GAST    54  
     1) Shayna McGee JR                 2) Sara Nelligan JR               
     3) Ana Villa SO                    4) Rachel Tuley SO                
                  31.54     1:05.26 (33.72)     1:35.41 (30.15)     2:02.11 (26.70)
  9 Mountain View  High School  'A'             2:02.66    2:02.30 GAST    52  
     1) Brooke Brogdon SO               2) Kaitlyn Carmichael SO          
     3) Mary Huhn SO                    4) Megan Mullins JR               
                  30.28     1:05.07 (34.79)     1:34.48 (29.41)     2:02.30 (27.82)
 10 Dacula High School  'A'                     2:05.08    2:02.32 GAST    50  
     1) Sophia Johnson JR               2) Savanna Graglia SO             
     3) Megan Heller SR                 4) Paige Osborn SO                
                  35.56     1:09.11 (33.55)     1:35.79 (26.68)     2:02.32 (26.53)
B - Final
 11 Grayson High School  'A'                    2:09.51    2:08.49         46  
     1) Abby Davis SO                   2) Ali Watkins JR                 
     3) Paige Medley SR                 4) Angela Hornby SR               
                  34.37     1:09.01 (34.64)     1:40.57 (31.56)     2:08.49 (27.92)
 12 Central High School  'A'                    2:19.92    2:17.94         42  
     1) Katie Hinds FR                  2) Valerie Kearny JR              
     3) Natalee Ondish SO               4) Eileen Dilks SR                
                  39.66     1:17.92 (38.26)     1:47.80 (29.88)     2:17.94 (30.14)
 13 South Gwinnett High School  'A'             2:26.11    2:25.13         40  
     1) Dezirae Cooper SO               2) Karly Rutledge FR              
     3) Kaleigh Gross SO                4) Savannah Newman FR             
                  35.12     1:15.13 (40.01)     1:48.55 (33.42)     2:25.13 (36.58)
 -- Shiloh High School  'A'                     2:24.99         DQ        
     1) Pruden James SO                 2) Hannah Holtzman SR             
     3) Jade Johnson SO                 4) Erin Lucier SO                 
                  36.95     1:15.74 (38.79)     1:52.80 (37.06)          DQ (31.72)
 -- Meadow Creek High School  'B'               3:00.78         DQ        
     1) Sylonjia O'Dion JR              2) Cameron Jelici SO              
     3) Jessica Savan SO                4) Maria Jaramillo SR             
                  58.58     1:35.48 (36.90)     2:22.77 (47.29)          DQ (33.37)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:47.16  AA-A
        1:49.04  AA-C
        2:08.00  GAST
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookwood High School  'A'                                   1:50.60 qGAST  
     1) Morgan Duncan JR                2) Elizabeth Garreau JR           
     3) Kelsey Gouge JR                 4) Becky Bass FR                  
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)     1:24.99 (26.00)     1:50.60 (25.61)
  2 Parkview High School  'A'                                    1:53.37 qGAST  
     1) Anna Tait JR                    2) Julianne Kurke JR              
     3) Megan Yang FR                   4) Laurel Christopher SR          
                  29.76     1:00.17 (30.41)     1:28.39 (28.22)     1:53.37 (24.98)
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                                  1:54.60 qGAST  
     1) Madison Gibson FR               2) Joy Na SO                      
     3) Cadie Crow FR                   4) Alyson Carroll FR              
                  28.99     1:01.09 (32.10)     1:28.86 (27.77)     1:54.60 (25.74)
  4 North Gwinnett High School  'A'                              1:56.11 qGAST  
     1) Emma Siegfried SO               2) Allison Carr JR                
     3) Kelly Ann Peters JR             4) Anna Barnes SR                 
                  31.89     1:02.05 (30.16)     1:29.65 (27.60)     1:56.11 (26.46)
  5 Norcross High School  'A'                                    1:58.12 qGAST  
     1) Sarah Murphy SO                 2) Janelle Spanjers JR            
     3) Erin Bagent SO                  4) Meghan Feeney SR               
                  31.52     1:04.10 (32.58)     1:32.83 (28.73)     1:58.12 (25.29)
  6 Duluth High School  'A'                                      1:58.30 qGAST  
     1) Sarah Miller FR                 2) Katie Neas FR                  
     3) Amy Nicholos JR                 4) Allison Chandler FR            
                  31.48     1:03.60 (32.12)     1:32.03 (28.43)     1:58.30 (26.27)
  7 Brookwood High School  'B'                                   2:02.00 qGAST  
     1) Evan Parker SO                  2) Sarah Frey FR                  
     3) Kristen Marsh FR                4) Cassy Wilhelm SR               
                  29.68     1:05.00 (35.32)     1:35.97 (30.97)     2:02.00 (26.03)
  8 Collins Hill High School  'A'                                2:02.15 qGAST  
     1) Lindsey Wacker SR               2) Mindy Ross SO                  
     3) Hannah Bright SO                4) Carmen Kong JR                 
                  30.97     1:05.00 (34.03)     1:35.21 (30.21)     2:02.15 (26.94)
  9 Mountain View  High School  'A'                              2:02.66 qGAST  
     1) Brooke Brogdon SO               2) Kaitlyn Carmichael SO          
     3) Mary Huhn SO                    4) Megan Mullins JR               
                  30.11     1:05.10 (34.99)     1:34.70 (29.60)     2:02.66 (27.96)
 10 Parkview High School  'B'                                    2:02.80 qGAST  
     1) Jamie Morsberger JR             2) Emily Jones SR                 
     3) Anna Finco FR                   4) Liz Carr SR                    
                  29.88     1:06.32 (36.44)     1:35.76 (29.44)     2:02.80 (27.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brookwood High School  'C'                                   2:03.68 qGAST  
     1) Tessa Herron SO                 2) Jing Tan FR                    
     3) Sarah Bruns SO                  4) Emily Trettel SO               
                  31.84     1:07.31 (35.47)     1:36.60 (29.29)     2:03.68 (27.08)
 12 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                             2:03.87 qGAST  
     1) Ana Villa SO                    2) Sara Nelligan JR               
     3) Wendy Palmer SO                 4) Jill Blackmon FR               
                  31.68     1:05.84 (34.16)     1:36.49 (30.65)     2:03.87 (27.38)
 13 Mill Creek High School  'B'                                  2:04.43 qGAST  
     1) Erin Shay JR                    2) Alexa Crow JR                  
     3) Courtney Larsen FR              4) Lindsey Craig JR               
                  30.79     1:05.99 (35.20)     1:35.76 (29.77)     2:04.43 (28.67)
 14 Dacula High School  'A'                                      2:05.08 qGAST  
     1) Sophia Johnson JR               2) Savanna Graglia SO             
     3) Megan Heller SR                 4) Paige Osborn SO                
                  36.37     1:10.72 (34.35)     1:37.71 (26.99)     2:05.08 (27.37)
 15 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                             2:05.23 qGAST  
     1) Shayna McGee JR                 2) Kayla Heffron SR               
     3) Maddi Silva JR                  4) Rachel Tuley SO                
                  31.65     1:07.61 (35.96)     1:38.37 (30.76)     2:05.23 (26.86)
 16 North Gwinnett High School  'C'                              2:06.49 qGAST  
     1) Maddie Sibilia FR               2) Olivia Diedrich SO             
     3) Annie Thornburgh FR             4) Dana Gardner SO                
                  32.75     1:09.43 (36.68)     1:38.80 (29.37)     2:06.49 (27.69)
 17 Norcross High School  'B'                                    2:07.59 qGAST  
     1) Chandler Janis SR               2) Kasandra Woo SR                
     3) Nicole White JR                 4) Frances Wilcher FR             
                  33.92     1:09.50 (35.58)     1:39.34 (29.84)     2:07.59 (28.25)
 18 Mill Creek High School  'C'                                  2:08.01 q      
     1) Lauren Hamby JR                 2) Ansley Carroll JR              
     3) Avery Graham FR                 4) Kara Kennedy JR                
                  31.95     1:09.81 (37.86)     1:40.46 (30.65)     2:08.01 (27.55)
 19 Peachtree Ridge High School  'C'                             2:09.08 q      
     1) Celine Decatrel FR              2) Yeseul Kim FR                  
     3) Darby Frisbie FR                4) Nathalie Mollard SO            
                  37.84     1:07.67 (29.83)     1:39.12 (31.45)     2:09.08 (29.96)
 20 North Gwinnett High School  'B'                              2:09.46 q      
     1) Aieshah Abdeljawad SO           2) Taylor Burns SO                
     3) Megan Johnston SR               4) Nicole Martin SR               
                  31.73     1:08.94 (37.21)     1:40.67 (31.73)     2:09.46 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grayson High School  'A'                                     2:09.51        
     1) Abby Davis SO                   2) Ali Watkins JR                 
     3) Madison Kratochvil SO           4) Angela Hornby SR               
                  34.69     1:09.20 (34.51)     1:41.01 (31.81)     2:09.51 (28.50)
 22 Parkview High School  'C'                                    2:10.49        
     1) Jane Giang JR                   2) Kirstin Boe SO                 
     3) Andi Clements FR                4) Amy Cone SR                    
                  33.10     1:09.99 (36.89)     1:42.91 (32.92)     2:10.49 (27.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Duluth High School  'B'                                      2:10.72        
     1) Molly Rea SO                    2) Imani Reid SO                  
     3) Kim Page SR                     4) Devon Lally SO                 
                  33.91     1:11.18 (37.27)     1:43.02 (31.84)     2:10.72 (27.70)
 24 Collins Hill High School  'C'                                2:13.35        
     1) Emma Gilbert FR                 2) Rocqsanna Malek FR             
     3) Cydney Karlins SO               4) Hannah Gilbert FR              
                  34.43     1:11.72 (37.29)     1:44.09 (32.37)     2:13.35 (29.26)
 25 Duluth High School  'C'                                      2:14.59        
     1) Kailyn Dunn SO                  2) Madison Hooper JR              
     3) Jessica Padilla SO              4) Jessica Craigg SO              
                  35.78     1:13.28 (37.50)     1:45.30 (32.02)     2:14.59 (29.29)
 26 Norcross High School  'C'                                    2:15.85        
     1) Amelia Watson JR                2) Katie Garvey FR                
     3) Caitlin Joyce JR                4) Kathryn Saunders FR            
                  35.12     1:13.11 (37.99)     1:46.85 (33.74)     2:15.85 (29.00)
 27 Mountain View  High School  'B'                              2:17.61        
     1) Sandrine Lefebvre FR            2) Lindsay Freitas FR             
     3) Stephanie Burford SO            4) Katie Jansen SO                
                  34.60     1:13.82 (39.22)     1:46.33 (32.51)     2:17.61 (31.28)
 28 Dacula High School  'B'                                      2:19.33        
     1) Natalie Hernandez SR            2) Hannah Collins SO              
     3) Natalie Larkins SO              4) Yasmin Perez SR                
                  39.31     1:15.10 (35.79)     1:48.43 (33.33)     2:19.33 (30.90)
 29 Central High School  'A'                                     2:19.92        
     1) Katie Hinds FR                  2) Valerie Kearny JR              
     3) Natalee Ondish SO               4) Eileen Dilks SR                
                  41.76     1:19.25 (37.49)     1:49.77 (30.52)     2:19.92 (30.15)
 30 Shiloh High School  'A'                                      2:24.99        
     1) Pruden James SO                 2) Hannah Holtzman SR             
     3) Jade Johnson SO                 4) Erin Lucier SO                 
                  38.19     1:16.44 (38.25)     1:53.00 (36.56)     2:24.99 (31.99)
 31 South Gwinnett High School  'A'                              2:26.11        
     1) Dezirae Cooper SO               2) Karly Rutledge FR              
     3) Kaleigh Gross SO                4) Savannah Newman FR             
                  36.01     1:15.41 (39.40)     1:50.68 (35.27)     2:26.11 (35.43)
 32 Meadow Creek High School  'B'                                3:00.78        
     1) Ngoc Nguyen SR                  2) Cameron Jelici SO              
     3) Lizette Aviles SR               4) Maria Jaramillo SR             
                  48.87     1:35.61 (46.74)     2:27.96 (52.35)     3:00.78 (32.82)
 -- Berkmar High School  'A'                                          DQ        
     1) Lucia Tejada SO                 2) Janica Santiago JR             
     3) Amarillias Harper               4) Gabby Brown JR                 
                  42.94     1:24.54 (41.60)     2:11.85 (47.31)          DQ (33.08)
 -- Lanier High School  'A'                                           DQ        
     1) Kassie Jones                    2) Beth Accardy                   
     3) Elizabeth Nettleship            4) Alli McKnight                  
                  40.20     1:24.26 (44.06)     1:59.41 (35.15)          DQ (33.44)
 -- Collins Hill High School  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Lennox Balog FR                 2) Martje Haan JR                 
     3) Abby Agee FR                    4) Shelby Osborne JR              
                  32.74     1:09.22 (36.48)     1:42.13 (32.91)          DQ (28.91)
 -- Meadow Creek High School  'C'                                     DQ        
     1) Jannett Velasquez SR            2) Emma Pao SO                    
     3) Kimberly DeAnda SO              4) Lorena Padron FR               
                  48.87     1:37.62 (48.75)     2:32.93 (55.31)          DQ (36.48)
 -- Meadow Creek High School  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Huyen Nguyen JR                 2) Marisa Suarez SR               
     3) Jessica Savan SO                4) Amber Suarez SR                
                  47.11   1:47.15 (1:00.04)     2:23.71 (36.56)          DQ (34.77)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.92  AA-A
        1:41.41  AA-C
        1:56.00  GAST
        2:15.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 John Simmons        SR Ptree Ridge          1:44.40    1:41.64 GAST    36  
                  23.40       48.67 (25.27)     1:14.98 (26.31)     1:41.64 (26.66)
  2 Bradley Faxon       SR Ptree Ridge          1:48.65    1:44.54 GAST    33  
                  24.55       50.84 (26.29)     1:17.81 (26.97)     1:44.54 (26.73)
  3 Ken Bolton          SR Brookwood            1:47.71    1:44.60 GAST    32  
                  24.25       50.59 (26.34)     1:17.59 (27.00)     1:44.60 (27.01)
  4 Powell Brooks       FR Norcross             1:48.49    1:46.35 GAST    31  
                  24.83       51.47 (26.64)     1:19.19 (27.72)     1:46.35 (27.16)
  5 Brandon Leavenwort  SR Parkview             1:50.71    1:46.96 GAST    30  
                  25.19       52.46 (27.27)     1:19.99 (27.53)     1:46.96 (26.97)
  6 Michael Ragan       SO Dacula               1:50.28    1:48.23 GAST    29  
                  25.52       52.70 (27.18)     1:20.48 (27.78)     1:48.23 (27.75)
  7 Ethan Webster       SO North Gwinnett       1:51.47    1:48.51 GAST    28  
                  25.38       52.89 (27.51)     1:21.10 (28.21)     1:48.51 (27.41)
  8 Kevin White         JR Mill Creek           1:48.92    1:48.72 GAST    27  
                  24.24       51.19 (26.95)     1:19.57 (28.38)     1:48.72 (29.15)
  9 Keenan Sweeney      FR Brookwood            1:50.63    1:50.17 GAST    26  
                  25.49       52.48 (26.99)     1:21.14 (28.66)     1:50.17 (29.03)
 10 Patrick McGinty     SR Collins Hill         1:50.60    1:50.30 GAST    25  
                  25.65       53.07 (27.42)     1:21.42 (28.35)     1:50.30 (28.88)
B - Final
 11 Ryan Bigg           SR Parkview             1:54.31    1:52.78 GAST    23  
                  26.36       54.71 (28.35)     1:23.59 (28.88)     1:52.78 (29.19)
 12 Nicholas Leavenwor  SO Parkview             1:55.81    1:53.41 GAST    21  
                  26.71       55.92 (29.21)     1:25.53 (29.61)     1:53.41 (27.88)
 13 Andrew Kozlovski    SO Mill Creek           1:54.94    1:53.49 GAST    20  
                  26.68       55.87 (29.19)     1:25.04 (29.17)     1:53.49 (28.45)
 14 Ben Taylor          JR Shiloh               1:51.98    1:53.60 GAST    19  
                  26.03       54.81 (28.78)     1:24.43 (29.62)     1:53.60 (29.17)
 15 Guido Saccaggi      SO Ptree Ridge          1:55.07    1:54.32 GAST    18  
                  26.19       55.41 (29.22)     1:25.22 (29.81)     1:54.32 (29.10)
 16 Adrian DeSilva      JR Parkview             1:54.86    1:54.70 GAST    17  
                  26.27       55.32 (29.05)     1:25.10 (29.78)     1:54.70 (29.60)
 17 Zachary Hetheringt  SR Collins Hill         1:57.04    1:55.68 GAST    16  
                  26.38       55.73 (29.35)     1:25.97 (30.24)     1:55.68 (29.71)
 18 Peter Schnaak       SR Collins Hill         1:57.53    1:56.79 CM      15  
                  26.82       56.07 (29.25)     1:26.14 (30.07)     1:56.79 (30.65)
 19 TY Greenberg        SO Norcross             1:58.23    1:58.22 CM      14  
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)     1:27.34 (31.13)     1:58.22 (30.88)
 20 David Lisska        JR Grayson              1:58.16    1:58.45 CM      13  
                  26.48       56.60 (30.12)     1:27.57 (30.97)     1:58.45 (30.88)
C - Final
 21 Michael Wesselmann  JR Ptree Ridge          1:59.93    1:55.98 GAST    11  
                  26.64       55.83 (29.19)     1:26.52 (30.69)     1:55.98 (29.46)
 22 Matt Fraizer        SR Mill Creek           1:58.63    1:56.14 CM       9  
                  25.93       54.47 (28.54)     1:24.85 (30.38)     1:56.14 (31.29)
 23 David Zhang         SR North Gwinnett       1:59.31    1:56.97 CM       8  
                  26.13       54.82 (28.69)     1:25.19 (30.37)     1:56.97 (31.78)
 24 Bryan Murphy        JR Mill Creek           1:59.72    1:57.81 CM       7  
                  26.70       56.29 (29.59)     1:27.19 (30.90)     1:57.81 (30.62)
 25 Michael Britt       JR Collins Hill         2:01.90    1:58.32 CM       6  
                  26.28       56.32 (30.04)     1:27.41 (31.09)     1:58.32 (30.91)
 26 Charlie Chang       SO Brookwood            1:59.18    1:59.80 CM       5  
                  27.22       57.22 (30.00)     1:28.77 (31.55)     1:59.80 (31.03)
 27 Ryan Loke           JR North Gwinnett       2:01.45    2:00.56 CM       4  
                  26.25       55.16 (28.91)     1:27.45 (32.29)     2:00.56 (33.11)
 28 Austin Harmel       FR Brookwood            1:59.94    2:00.96 CM       3  
                  27.33       57.46 (30.13)     1:29.53 (32.07)     2:00.96 (31.43)
 29 Matthew Schaefer    JR Norcross             2:02.67    2:01.69 CM       2  
                  26.89       57.62 (30.73)     1:29.52 (31.90)     2:01.69 (32.17)
 30 Graham Rodgers      SO North Gwinnett       2:03.22    2:04.88 CM       1  
                  26.26       56.80 (30.54)     1:30.31 (33.51)     2:04.88 (34.57)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.92  AA-A
        1:41.41  AA-C
        1:56.00  GAST
        2:15.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Simmons              SR Ptree Ridge                     1:44.40 qGAST  
                  24.55       51.12 (26.57)     1:18.16 (27.04)     1:44.40 (26.24)
  2 Ken Bolton                SR Brookwood                       1:47.71 qGAST  
                  25.69       54.07 (28.38)     1:20.82 (26.75)     1:47.71 (26.89)
  3 Powell Brooks             FR Norcross                        1:48.49 qGAST  
                  25.87       53.06 (27.19)     1:21.13 (28.07)     1:48.49 (27.36)
  4 Bradley Faxon             SR Ptree Ridge                     1:48.65 qGAST  
                  25.60       52.96 (27.36)     1:20.74 (27.78)     1:48.65 (27.91)
  5 Kevin White               JR Mill Creek                      1:48.92 qGAST  
                  25.28       52.86 (27.58)     1:20.86 (28.00)     1:48.92 (28.06)
  6 Michael Ragan             SO Dacula                          1:50.28 qGAST  
                  26.11       54.69 (28.58)     1:22.90 (28.21)     1:50.28 (27.38)
  7 Patrick McGinty           SR Collins Hill                    1:50.60 qGAST  
                  26.80       55.41 (28.61)     1:23.35 (27.94)     1:50.60 (27.25)
  8 Keenan Sweeney            FR Brookwood                       1:50.63 qGAST  
                  26.22       54.27 (28.05)     1:22.91 (28.64)     1:50.63 (27.72)
  9 Brandon Leavenworth       SR Parkview                        1:50.71 qGAST  
                  26.51       55.19 (28.68)     1:23.40 (28.21)     1:50.71 (27.31)
 10 Ethan Webster             SO North Gwinnett                  1:51.47 qGAST  
                  26.52       54.52 (28.00)     1:23.07 (28.55)     1:51.47 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ben Taylor                JR Shiloh                          1:51.98 qGAST  
                  25.51       53.64 (28.13)     1:22.58 (28.94)     1:51.98 (29.40)
 12 Ryan Bigg                 SR Parkview                        1:54.31 qGAST  
                  26.39       54.82 (28.43)     1:24.44 (29.62)     1:54.31 (29.87)
 13 Adrian DeSilva            JR Parkview                        1:54.86 qGAST  
                  26.46       55.34 (28.88)     1:24.96 (29.62)     1:54.86 (29.90)
 14 Andrew Kozlovski          SO Mill Creek                      1:54.94 qGAST  
                  26.30       55.99 (29.69)     1:25.75 (29.76)     1:54.94 (29.19)
 15 Guido Saccaggi            SO Ptree Ridge                     1:55.07 qGAST  
                  26.36       55.40 (29.04)     1:25.24 (29.84)     1:55.07 (29.83)
 16 Nicholas Leavenworth      SO Parkview                        1:55.81 qGAST  
                  26.85       56.61 (29.76)     1:27.05 (30.44)     1:55.81 (28.76)
 17 Zachary Hetherington      SR Collins Hill                    1:57.04 qCM    
                  26.46       55.43 (28.97)     1:26.73 (31.30)     1:57.04 (30.31)
 18 Peter Schnaak             SR Collins Hill                    1:57.53 qCM    
                  27.25       56.53 (29.28)     1:26.65 (30.12)     1:57.53 (30.88)
 19 David Lisska              JR Grayson                         1:58.16 qCM    
                  26.85       56.42 (29.57)     1:27.44 (31.02)     1:58.16 (30.72)
 20 TY Greenberg              SO Norcross                        1:58.23 qCM    
                  26.27       55.65 (29.38)     1:26.85 (31.20)     1:58.23 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Matt Fraizer              SR Mill Creek                      1:58.63 qCM    
                  27.12       57.05 (29.93)     1:27.78 (30.73)     1:58.63 (30.85)
 22 Charlie Chang             SO Brookwood                       1:59.18 qCM    
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)     1:28.03 (30.91)     1:59.18 (31.15)
 23 David Zhang               SR North Gwinnett                  1:59.31 qCM    
                  26.28       55.81 (29.53)     1:27.00 (31.19)     1:59.31 (32.31)
 24 Bryan Murphy              JR Mill Creek                      1:59.72 qCM    
                  27.22       57.39 (30.17)     1:28.52 (31.13)     1:59.72 (31.20)
 25 Michael Wesselmann        JR Ptree Ridge                     1:59.93 qCM    
                  27.21       57.58 (30.37)     1:29.28 (31.70)     1:59.93 (30.65)
 26 Austin Harmel             FR Brookwood                       1:59.94 qCM    
                  27.45       57.84 (30.39)     1:29.39 (31.55)     1:59.94 (30.55)
 27 Adam Briley               JR Ptree Ridge                     2:00.81 qCM    
                  27.22       57.59 (30.37)     1:29.76 (32.17)     2:00.81 (31.05)
 28 Ryan Loke                 JR North Gwinnett                  2:01.45 qCM    
                  27.04       57.13 (30.09)     1:29.20 (32.07)     2:01.45 (32.25)
 29 Michael Britt             JR Collins Hill                    2:01.90 qCM    
                  26.28       56.64 (30.36)     1:29.17 (32.53)     2:01.90 (32.73)
 30 Brandon Schussler         JR Ptree Ridge                     2:02.18 qCM    
                  28.01       59.61 (31.60)     1:31.12 (31.51)     2:02.18 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Matthew Schaefer          JR Norcross                        2:02.67 CM     
                  27.42       57.96 (30.54)     1:29.80 (31.84)     2:02.67 (32.87)
 32 Jerry Davis, Jr.          SR Collins Hill                    2:03.01 CM     
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)     1:30.84 (32.24)     2:03.01 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Graham Rodgers            SO North Gwinnett                  2:03.22 CM     
                  27.79       58.61 (30.82)     1:31.24 (32.63)     2:03.22 (31.98)
 34 Drexel Jenkins            SR Brookwood                       2:03.45 CM     
                  27.75       58.18 (30.43)     1:30.47 (32.29)     2:03.45 (32.98)
 35 Andrew Shaw               SO Ptree Ridge                     2:03.49 CM     
                  28.66       59.37 (30.71)     1:31.22 (31.85)     2:03.49 (32.27)
 36 Conner Pittman            SO Collins Hill                    2:03.62 CM     
                  28.28       59.90 (31.62)     1:31.89 (31.99)     2:03.62 (31.73)
 37 Daniel Greenwood          SR Collins Hill                    2:04.00 CM     
                  27.45       58.50 (31.05)     1:31.05 (32.55)     2:04.00 (32.95)
 38 Austin Cross              SO Mill Creek                      2:04.19 CM     
                  27.38       58.00 (30.62)     1:31.05 (33.05)     2:04.19 (33.14)
 39 Evan Fredericksen         JR Collins Hill                    2:04.81 CM     
                  27.73       59.54 (31.81)     1:32.52 (32.98)     2:04.81 (32.29)
 40 Stephen Kotter            JR Brookwood                       2:05.36 CM     
                  28.89     1:01.03 (32.14)     1:33.48 (32.45)     2:05.36 (31.88)
 41 Graham Currie             JR Norcross                        2:07.57 CM     
                  28.81     1:01.44 (32.63)     1:34.43 (32.99)     2:07.57 (33.14)
 42 Tyler Tillman             FR Mill Creek                      2:07.68 CM     
                  29.44     1:01.69 (32.25)     1:35.47 (33.78)     2:07.68 (32.21)
 43 Joshua D'Aquin            FR Brookwood                       2:11.57 CM     
                  28.31     1:00.27 (31.96)     1:33.34 (33.07)     2:11.57 (38.23)
 44 Collin Marney             SO Grayson                         2:12.17 CM     
                  28.79     1:02.13 (33.34)     1:37.69 (35.56)     2:12.17 (34.48)
 45 Dallin Wrathall           SO North Gwinnett                  2:12.72 CM     
                  28.48     1:02.04 (33.56)     1:37.18 (35.14)     2:12.72 (35.54)
 46 Timothy Norton            JR Grayson                         2:13.55 CM     
                  28.49     1:01.44 (32.95)   2:13.55 (1:12.11)         2:13.55 ( )
 47 Simeon Carson             FR Collins Hill                    2:14.70 CM     
                  29.24     1:02.33 (33.09)     1:38.75 (36.42)     2:14.70 (35.95)
 48 Adam Northrup             FR North Gwinnett                  2:16.06        
                  29.20     1:03.90 (34.70)     1:40.30 (36.40)     2:16.06 (35.76)
 49 Mark Anderson             FR Collins Hill                    2:16.78        
                  31.06     1:04.80 (33.74)     1:41.10 (36.30)     2:16.78 (35.68)
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:50.15  AA-A
        1:51.98  AA-C
        2:08.00  GAST
        2:20.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommers Creed       SR Mill Creek           1:53.97    1:50.79 AA-C    36  
                  26.23       54.18 (27.95)     1:22.60 (28.42)     1:50.79 (28.19)
  2 Katie Lohr          SR Grayson              1:54.25    1:52.45 GAST    33  
                  26.15       54.35 (28.20)     1:23.10 (28.75)     1:52.45 (29.35)
  3 Rachel Muller       SO Brookwood            1:53.00    1:52.55 GAST    32  
                  26.39       54.80 (28.41)     1:24.03 (29.23)     1:52.55 (28.52)
  4 Savannah Ruedt      FR Ptree Ridge          1:55.91    1:54.41 GAST    31  
                  26.71       55.00 (28.29)     1:24.49 (29.49)     1:54.41 (29.92)
  5 Kelly Faulkner      SR Brookwood            1:58.77    1:57.02 GAST    30  
                  27.56       56.57 (29.01)     1:26.79 (30.22)     1:57.02 (30.23)
  6 Allison Chandler    FR Duluth               2:01.19    1:57.70 GAST    29  
                  27.95       57.57 (29.62)     1:27.77 (30.20)     1:57.70 (29.93)
  7 Lexie Smith         FR Archer               2:00.42    1:57.73 GAST    28  
                  27.26       56.71 (29.45)     1:26.94 (30.23)     1:57.73 (30.79)
  8 Anna Burdette       JR Collins Hill         2:02.69    2:01.20 GAST    27  
                  28.04       58.65 (30.61)     1:29.85 (31.20)     2:01.20 (31.35)
  9 Nicole Albrecht     JR Mill Creek           2:02.45    2:01.38 GAST    26  
                  27.59       57.78 (30.19)     1:29.27 (31.49)     2:01.38 (32.11)
 10 Mary Niederhauser   SO Norcross             2:03.13    2:02.58 GAST    25  
                  27.97       58.57 (30.60)     1:30.52 (31.95)     2:02.58 (32.06)
B - Final
 11 Anna Barnes         SR North Gwinnett       2:04.47    2:03.83 GAST    23  
                  29.38     1:00.59 (31.21)     1:32.65 (32.06)     2:03.83 (31.18)
 12 Madison Gibson      FR Mill Creek           2:03.91    2:03.84 GAST    21  
                  28.14       59.19 (31.05)     1:31.91 (32.72)     2:03.84 (31.93)
 13 Brooke Phillips     FR Collins Hill         2:04.24    2:04.34 GAST    20  
                  29.00     1:00.22 (31.22)     1:32.80 (32.58)     2:04.34 (31.54)
 14 Amelia Campbell     SO Parkview             2:03.70    2:05.01 GAST    19  
                  28.10       59.06 (30.96)     1:31.86 (32.80)     2:05.01 (33.15)
 15 Shirley Yuan        SO Parkview             2:07.98    2:05.80 GAST    18  
                  28.10       59.61 (31.51)     1:32.87 (33.26)     2:05.80 (32.93)
 16 Christina Rogers    SR Parkview             2:04.82    2:05.82 GAST    17  
                  28.49       59.57 (31.08)     1:32.30 (32.73)     2:05.82 (33.52)
 17 Leslie Stapley      SR Brookwood            2:06.83    2:06.72 GAST    16  
                  29.57     1:01.80 (32.23)     1:34.14 (32.34)     2:06.72 (32.58)
 18 Alexis Vincent      FR Mill Creek           2:06.72    2:07.74 GAST    15  
                  28.78     1:00.53 (31.75)     1:34.33 (33.80)     2:07.74 (33.41)
 19 Kaitlyn Carmichael  SO Mountain View        2:06.57    2:07.98 GAST    14  
                  29.59     1:02.05 (32.46)     1:35.66 (33.61)     2:07.98 (32.32)
 20 Maddie Sibilia      FR North Gwinnett       2:08.74    2:09.35 CM      13  
                  30.27     1:02.79 (32.52)     1:36.16 (33.37)     2:09.35 (33.19)
C - Final
 21 Kally Doyle         JR Brookwood            2:11.31    2:09.95 CM      11  
                  30.09     1:02.80 (32.71)     1:36.62 (33.82)     2:09.95 (33.33)
 22 Danielle Chaney     SR Ptree Ridge          2:10.83    2:10.08 CM       9  
                  29.56     1:02.07 (32.51)     1:36.06 (33.99)     2:10.08 (34.02)
 23 Sandrine Lefebvre   FR Mountain View        2:10.55    2:11.14 CM       8  
                  30.65     1:03.60 (32.95)     1:37.25 (33.65)     2:11.14 (33.89)
 24 Morgan McIntyre     JR Grayson              2:13.49    2:12.18 CM       7  
                  30.39     1:04.27 (33.88)     1:39.25 (34.98)     2:12.18 (32.93)
 25 Meghan Ackerman     SO Ptree Ridge          2:14.06    2:13.07 CM       6  
                  31.00     1:04.85 (33.85)     1:38.85 (34.00)     2:13.07 (34.22)
 26 Bailee McKillip     JR North Gwinnett       2:12.19    2:14.00 CM       5  
                  29.76     1:02.77 (33.01)     1:38.33 (35.56)     2:14.00 (35.67)
 27 Emelia Johnston     SO Collins Hill         2:17.76    2:15.86 CM       4  
                  30.74     1:04.59 (33.85)     1:40.19 (35.60)     2:15.86 (35.67)
 28 Mariah Maring       FR Collins Hill         2:16.07    2:16.43 CM       3  
                  31.09     1:05.67 (34.58)     1:41.33 (35.66)     2:16.43 (35.10)
 29 Marianna Markley    FR Parkview             2:14.01    2:16.46 CM       2  
                  30.85     1:04.64 (33.79)     1:41.34 (36.70)     2:16.46 (35.12)
 30 Jessica Ursprung    SO North Gwinnett       2:16.15    2:16.51 CM       1  
                  30.17     1:04.69 (34.52)     1:40.09 (35.40)     2:16.51 (36.42)
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:50.15  AA-A
        1:51.98  AA-C
        2:08.00  GAST
        2:20.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Muller             SO Brookwood                       1:53.00 qGAST  
                  26.67       55.41 (28.74)     1:24.60 (29.19)     1:53.00 (28.40)
  2 Sommers Creed             SR Mill Creek                      1:53.97 qGAST  
                  27.33       56.02 (28.69)     1:25.12 (29.10)     1:53.97 (28.85)
  3 Katie Lohr                SR Grayson                         1:54.25 qGAST  
                  26.88       55.75 (28.87)     1:24.98 (29.23)     1:54.25 (29.27)
  4 Savannah Ruedt            FR Ptree Ridge                     1:55.91 qGAST  
                  27.44       56.72 (29.28)     1:26.63 (29.91)     1:55.91 (29.28)
  5 Kelly Faulkner            SR Brookwood                       1:58.77 qGAST  
                  28.35       57.88 (29.53)     1:28.11 (30.23)     1:58.77 (30.66)
  6 Lexie Smith               FR Archer                          2:00.42 qGAST  
                  28.19       57.98 (29.79)     1:29.07 (31.09)     2:00.42 (31.35)
  7 Allison Chandler          FR Duluth                          2:01.19 qGAST  
                  28.70       58.97 (30.27)     1:30.35 (31.38)     2:01.19 (30.84)
  8 Nicole Albrecht           JR Mill Creek                      2:02.45 qGAST  
                  28.83       59.90 (31.07)     1:31.38 (31.48)     2:02.45 (31.07)
  9 Anna Burdette             JR Collins Hill                    2:02.69 qGAST  
                  28.25       59.15 (30.90)     1:30.80 (31.65)     2:02.69 (31.89)
 10 Mary Niederhauser         SO Norcross                        2:03.13 qGAST  
                  28.36       59.45 (31.09)     1:31.64 (32.19)     2:03.13 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amelia Campbell           SO Parkview                        2:03.70 qGAST  
                  28.59       59.82 (31.23)     1:31.90 (32.08)     2:03.70 (31.80)
 12 Madison Gibson            FR Mill Creek                      2:03.91 qGAST  
                  28.37       59.34 (30.97)     1:31.90 (32.56)     2:03.91 (32.01)
 13 Brooke Phillips           FR Collins Hill                    2:04.24 qGAST  
                  28.79     1:00.21 (31.42)     1:32.50 (32.29)     2:04.24 (31.74)
 14 Anna Barnes               SR North Gwinnett                  2:04.47 qGAST  
                  29.30     1:00.54 (31.24)     1:32.57 (32.03)     2:04.47 (31.90)
 15 Christina Rogers          SR Parkview                        2:04.82 qGAST  
                  29.04     1:00.67 (31.63)     1:32.53 (31.86)     2:04.82 (32.29)
 16 Kaitlyn Carmichael        SO Mountain View                   2:06.57 qGAST  
                  29.46     1:01.16 (31.70)     1:33.69 (32.53)     2:06.57 (32.88)
 17 Alexis Vincent            FR Mill Creek                      2:06.72 qGAST  
                  28.76     1:01.11 (32.35)     1:34.17 (33.06)     2:06.72 (32.55)
 18 Leslie Stapley            SR Brookwood                       2:06.83 qGAST  
                  29.60     1:01.66 (32.06)     1:34.03 (32.37)     2:06.83 (32.80)
 19 Shirley Yuan              SO Parkview                        2:07.98 qGAST  
                  28.86     1:00.24 (31.38)     1:33.97 (33.73)     2:07.98 (34.01)
 20 Lauren Hamby              JR Mill Creek                      2:08.41 qCM    
                  29.33     1:01.20 (31.87)     1:35.12 (33.92)     2:08.41 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maddie Sibilia            FR North Gwinnett                  2:08.74 qCM    
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)     1:36.06 (33.21)     2:08.74 (32.68)
 22 Sandrine Lefebvre         FR Mountain View                   2:10.55 qCM    
                  30.43     1:03.40 (32.97)     1:37.15 (33.75)     2:10.55 (33.40)
 23 Danielle Chaney           SR Ptree Ridge                     2:10.83 qCM    
                  30.19     1:02.55 (32.36)     1:36.52 (33.97)     2:10.83 (34.31)
 24 Kally Doyle               JR Brookwood                       2:11.31 qCM    
                  30.39     1:03.69 (33.30)     1:37.76 (34.07)     2:11.31 (33.55)
 25 Bailee McKillip           JR North Gwinnett                  2:12.19 qCM    
                  30.05     1:02.83 (32.78)     1:37.25 (34.42)     2:12.19 (34.94)
 26 Morgan McIntyre           JR Grayson                         2:13.49 qCM    
                  30.74     1:04.84 (34.10)     1:40.34 (35.50)     2:13.49 (33.15)
 27 Caroline Gouveia          FR Brookwood                       2:13.55 qCM    
                  30.90     1:04.45 (33.55)     1:38.96 (34.51)     2:13.55 (34.59)
 28 Emily Lyons               SO Mill Creek                      2:13.91 qCM    
                  30.82     1:04.87 (34.05)     1:39.77 (34.90)     2:13.91 (34.14)
 29 Marianna Markley          FR Parkview                        2:14.01 qCM    
                  31.47     1:05.10 (33.63)     1:39.97 (34.87)     2:14.01 (34.04)
 30 Meghan Ackerman           SO Ptree Ridge                     2:14.06 qCM    
                  30.60     1:04.13 (33.53)     1:39.08 (34.95)     2:14.06 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Leah Burroughs            SO Parkview                        2:15.25 CM     
                  30.64     1:04.58 (33.94)     1:39.75 (35.17)     2:15.25 (35.50)
 32 Mariah Maring             FR Collins Hill                    2:16.07 CM     
                  31.31     1:05.53 (34.22)     1:41.58 (36.05)     2:16.07 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jessica Ursprung          SO North Gwinnett                  2:16.15 CM     
                  31.51     1:06.21 (34.70)     1:41.82 (35.61)     2:16.15 (34.33)
 34 Terra Freking             JR Parkview                        2:16.41 CM     
                  30.79     1:04.79 (34.00)     1:40.23 (35.44)     2:16.41 (36.18)
 35 Emelia Johnston           SO Collins Hill                    2:17.76 CM     
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)     1:41.87 (35.83)     2:17.76 (35.89)
 36 Alex Roberts              JR Ptree Ridge                     2:19.91 CM     
                  31.24     1:06.15 (34.91)     1:42.56 (36.41)     2:19.91 (37.35)
 37 Alex Treadway             FR Mill Creek                      2:20.06        
                  31.80     1:07.25 (35.45)     1:43.70 (36.45)     2:20.06 (36.36)
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:52.14  AA-A
        1:54.14  AA-C
        2:12.00  GAST
        2:32.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aidan Sweeney       JR Brookwood            1:58.22    1:56.15 GAST    36  
                  25.61       54.64 (29.03)     1:29.71 (35.07)     1:56.15 (26.44)
  2 Bryce BeVier        SR Ptree Ridge          1:57.98    1:56.48 GAST    33  
                  25.65       54.94 (29.29)     1:28.17 (33.23)     1:56.48 (28.31)
  3 Geoffrey Carter     SO Parkview             1:58.60    1:58.47 GAST    32  
                  25.71       56.57 (30.86)     1:29.89 (33.32)     1:58.47 (28.58)
  4 Tomas Peribonio     FR North Gwinnett       2:02.08    2:00.61 GAST    31  
                  26.59       57.79 (31.20)     1:32.16 (34.37)     2:00.61 (28.45)
  5 Ricky Lehner        JR Parkview             2:02.57    2:01.65 GAST    30  
                  26.40       58.54 (32.14)     1:32.49 (33.95)     2:01.65 (29.16)
  6 Dustin Nguyen       JR Brookwood            2:07.76    2:03.33 GAST    29  
                  26.77       59.52 (32.75)     1:34.84 (35.32)     2:03.33 (28.49)
  7 Wesley Poss         SR Collins Hill         2:03.98    2:03.61 GAST    28  
                  26.12       57.34 (31.22)     1:34.14 (36.80)     2:03.61 (29.47)
  8 Kyle Crandall       JR Collins Hill         2:07.78    2:03.75 GAST    27  
                  27.12       58.05 (30.93)     1:34.58 (36.53)     2:03.75 (29.17)
  9 Todd Brannon        SO Norcross             2:06.05    2:03.95 GAST    26  
                  26.96       57.58 (30.62)     1:34.56 (36.98)     2:03.95 (29.39)
 10 Alfonso Castillo    FR Collins Hill         2:07.98    2:05.02 GAST    25  
                  26.13       59.78 (33.65)     1:36.66 (36.88)     2:05.02 (28.36)
B - Final
 11 Peter Meadows       SO Parkview             2:13.13    2:05.34 GAST    23  
                  27.85       58.72 (30.87)     1:36.33 (37.61)     2:05.34 (29.01)
 12 Samuel Aziz         JR Duluth               2:08.61    2:06.39 GAST    21  
                  27.42     1:00.30 (32.88)     1:37.84 (37.54)     2:06.39 (28.55)
 13 Taylor Aguirre      FR Collins Hill         2:08.85    2:06.53 GAST    20  
                  27.66     1:03.08 (35.42)     1:37.32 (34.24)     2:06.53 (29.21)
 14 Nathan Jones        SO Parkview             2:10.96    2:09.54 GAST    19  
                  27.41     1:02.54 (35.13)     1:38.20 (35.66)     2:09.54 (31.34)
 15 Brody Snyder        JR Mill Creek           2:09.42    2:09.61 GAST    18  
                  27.55     1:01.19 (33.64)     1:37.99 (36.80)     2:09.61 (31.62)
 16 David Dietz         SR Brookwood            2:12.32    2:13.39 CM      17  
                  28.70     1:01.40 (32.70)     1:41.57 (40.17)     2:13.39 (31.82)
 17 Bo Cown             JR Grayson              2:15.18    2:13.73 CM      16  
                  29.53     1:02.10 (32.57)     1:44.44 (42.34)     2:13.73 (29.29)
 18 Jacob Oertley       FR Dacula               2:15.23    2:15.38 CM      15  
                  30.31     1:04.38 (34.07)     1:44.10 (39.72)     2:15.38 (31.28)
 19 Chase Adams         FR Duluth               2:15.20    2:16.69 CM      14  
                  27.82     1:00.95 (33.13)     1:42.75 (41.80)     2:16.69 (33.94)
 20 Michael Grimaldi    SR Mill Creek           2:16.76    2:17.27 CM      13  
                  28.91     1:05.87 (36.96)     1:43.62 (37.75)     2:17.27 (33.65)
C - Final
 21 Coogan Koerts       SO Mill Creek           2:20.13    2:16.45 CM      11  
                  26.51     1:02.51 (36.00)     1:45.04 (42.53)     2:16.45 (31.41)
 22 Sam Tate            SO Brookwood            2:20.09    2:21.36 CM       9  
                  29.72     1:04.18 (34.46)     1:48.05 (43.87)     2:21.36 (33.31)
 23 Alex Alov           SO Mill Creek           2:24.24    2:23.53 CM       8  
                  29.41     1:05.81 (36.40)     1:47.78 (41.97)     2:23.53 (35.75)
 24 Sean Koo            JR Ptree Ridge          2:29.97    2:26.93 CM       7  
                  30.69     1:05.72 (35.03)     1:50.82 (45.10)     2:26.93 (36.11)
 25 Sam Owen            FR North Gwinnett       2:30.05    2:29.98 CM       6  
                  30.79     1:08.07 (37.28)     1:51.28 (43.21)     2:29.98 (38.70)
 26 Chandler Schaefer   FR Norcross             2:29.44    2:30.66 CM       5  
                  30.36     1:09.14 (38.78)     1:54.73 (45.59)     2:30.66 (35.93)
 -- David Yang          SO Parkview             2:15.11   X2:14.11 CM     
                  28.49     1:02.73 (34.24)     1:40.87 (38.14)     2:14.11 (33.24)
 -- Giovanni Righi      JR Collins Hill         2:25.57   X2:22.69 CM     
                  31.33     1:07.10 (35.77)     1:50.47 (43.37)     2:22.69 (32.22)
 -- Richard Kim         FR Collins Hill         2:25.63   X2:24.29 CM     
                  31.63     1:09.90 (38.27)     1:50.05 (40.15)     2:24.29 (34.24)
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:52.14  AA-A
        1:54.14  AA-C
        2:12.00  GAST
        2:32.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryce BeVier              SR Ptree Ridge                     1:57.98 qGAST  
                  26.18       56.30 (30.12)     1:29.56 (33.26)     1:57.98 (28.42)
  2 Aidan Sweeney             JR Brookwood                       1:58.22 qGAST  
                  26.31       56.25 (29.94)     1:31.40 (35.15)     1:58.22 (26.82)
  3 Geoffrey Carter           SO Parkview                        1:58.60 qGAST  
                  26.00       57.12 (31.12)     1:30.35 (33.23)     1:58.60 (28.25)
  4 Tomas Peribonio           FR North Gwinnett                  2:02.08 qGAST  
                  26.85       58.38 (31.53)     1:33.34 (34.96)     2:02.08 (28.74)
  5 Ricky Lehner              JR Parkview                        2:02.57 qGAST  
                  26.90       59.51 (32.61)     1:33.65 (34.14)     2:02.57 (28.92)
  6 Wesley Poss               SR Collins Hill                    2:03.98 qGAST  
                  26.59       58.05 (31.46)     1:34.78 (36.73)     2:03.98 (29.20)
  7 Todd Brannon              SO Norcross                        2:06.05 qGAST  
                  27.98       59.08 (31.10)     1:36.25 (37.17)     2:06.05 (29.80)
  8 Dustin Nguyen             JR Brookwood                       2:07.76 qGAST  
                  27.17     1:01.24 (34.07)     1:37.02 (35.78)     2:07.76 (30.74)
  9 Kyle Crandall             JR Collins Hill                    2:07.78 qGAST  
                  28.62     1:00.10 (31.48)     1:37.57 (37.47)     2:07.78 (30.21)
 10 Alfonso Castillo          FR Collins Hill                    2:07.98 qGAST  
                  26.88     1:00.70 (33.82)     1:39.80 (39.10)     2:07.98 (28.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samuel Aziz               JR Duluth                          2:08.61 qGAST  
                  27.73     1:02.15 (34.42)     1:40.14 (37.99)     2:08.61 (28.47)
 12 Taylor Aguirre            FR Collins Hill                    2:08.85 qGAST  
                  27.56     1:04.62 (37.06)     1:39.04 (34.42)     2:08.85 (29.81)
 13 Brody Snyder              JR Mill Creek                      2:09.42 qGAST  
                  27.97     1:01.50 (33.53)     1:38.10 (36.60)     2:09.42 (31.32)
 14 Nathan Jones              SO Parkview                        2:10.96 qGAST  
                  27.50     1:03.70 (36.20)     1:40.18 (36.48)     2:10.96 (30.78)
 15 David Dietz               SR Brookwood                       2:12.32 qCM    
                  28.19     1:00.38 (32.19)     1:40.57 (40.19)     2:12.32 (31.75)
 16 Peter Meadows             SO Parkview                        2:13.13 qCM    
                  29.04     1:02.96 (33.92)     1:43.21 (40.25)     2:13.13 (29.92)
 17 David Yang                SO Parkview                        2:15.11 qCM    
                  28.85     1:04.50 (35.65)     1:42.85 (38.35)     2:15.11 (32.26)
 18 Bo Cown                   JR Grayson                         2:15.18 qCM    
                  29.70     1:02.72 (33.02)     1:45.23 (42.51)     2:15.18 (29.95)
 19 Chase Adams               FR Duluth                          2:15.20 qCM    
                  27.61     1:00.49 (32.88)     1:41.37 (40.88)     2:15.20 (33.83)
 20 Jacob Oertley             FR Dacula                          2:15.23 qCM    
                  30.37     1:04.70 (34.33)     1:44.05 (39.35)     2:15.23 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Michael Grimaldi          SR Mill Creek                      2:16.76 qCM    
                  28.61     1:05.42 (36.81)     1:43.35 (37.93)     2:16.76 (33.41)
 22 Sam Tate                  SO Brookwood                       2:20.09 qCM    
                  30.23     1:05.08 (34.85)     1:47.65 (42.57)     2:20.09 (32.44)
 23 Coogan Koerts             SO Mill Creek                      2:20.13 qCM    
                  27.46     1:04.40 (36.94)     1:47.96 (43.56)     2:20.13 (32.17)
 24 Dylan Diener              JR Brookwood                       2:23.06 qCM    
                  28.25     1:06.94 (38.69)     1:49.59 (42.65)     2:23.06 (33.47)
 25 Alex Alov                 SO Mill Creek                      2:24.24 qCM    
                  29.00     1:07.59 (38.59)     1:48.63 (41.04)     2:24.24 (35.61)
 26 Giovanni Righi            JR Collins Hill                    2:25.57 qCM    
                  31.99     1:08.92 (36.93)     1:53.89 (44.97)     2:25.57 (31.68)
 27 Richard Kim               FR Collins Hill                    2:25.63 qCM    
                  32.25     1:11.39 (39.14)     1:51.62 (40.23)     2:25.63 (34.01)
 28 Andy Stanesic             FR Mill Creek                      2:25.93 qCM    
                  31.47     1:10.02 (38.55)     1:51.50 (41.48)     2:25.93 (34.43)
 29 Chandler Schaefer         FR Norcross                        2:29.44 qCM    
                  30.72     1:09.78 (39.06)     1:54.56 (44.78)     2:29.44 (34.88)
 30 Sean Koo                  JR Ptree Ridge                     2:29.97 qCM    
                  30.51     1:06.92 (36.41)     1:53.73 (46.81)     2:29.97 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sam Owen                  FR North Gwinnett                  2:30.05 CM     
                  31.95     1:08.91 (36.96)     1:52.29 (43.38)     2:30.05 (37.76)
 -- Erick Holmquist           JR Norcross                             DQ        
                  28.88     1:05.70 (36.82)     1:42.81 (37.11)          DQ (33.93)
 -- Thomas Murphy             FR Mill Creek                           DQ        
                  28.32     1:04.98 (36.66)     1:45.22 (40.24)          DQ (32.90)
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.00  AA-A
        2:06.13  AA-C
        2:24.00  GAST
        2:42.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meghan Faulkner     SR Brookwood            2:08.79    2:04.41 AA-C    36  
                  27.25       59.54 (32.29)     1:34.77 (35.23)     2:04.41 (29.64)
  2 Frederique Lefebvr  JR Mill Creek           2:10.44    2:08.41 GAST    33  
                  27.04       58.41 (31.37)     1:37.77 (39.36)     2:08.41 (30.64)
  3 Carrington BeVier   FR Ptree Ridge          2:11.93    2:10.46 GAST    32  
                  28.44     1:01.44 (33.00)     1:39.22 (37.78)     2:10.46 (31.24)
  4 Elizabeth Garreau   JR Brookwood            2:16.68    2:12.73 GAST    31  
                  28.98     1:03.77 (34.79)     1:40.75 (36.98)     2:12.73 (31.98)
  5 Anna Tait           JR Parkview             2:16.69    2:16.20 GAST    30  
                  29.10     1:03.58 (34.48)     1:44.49 (40.91)     2:16.20 (31.71)
  6 Megan Heller        SR Dacula               2:17.51    2:16.93 GAST    29  
                  27.84     1:02.95 (35.11)     1:44.69 (41.74)     2:16.93 (32.24)
  7 Janelle Spanjers    JR Norcross             2:19.99    2:18.10 GAST    28  
                  29.91     1:06.78 (36.87)     1:45.71 (38.93)     2:18.10 (32.39)
  8 Cadie Crow          FR Mill Creek           2:18.51    2:18.41 GAST    27  
                  29.25     1:04.31 (35.06)     1:47.13 (42.82)     2:18.41 (31.28)
  9 Kaitlyn Bekemeyer   JR Collins Hill         2:24.97    2:23.77 GAST    26  
                  31.45     1:07.06 (35.61)     1:48.81 (41.75)     2:23.77 (34.96)
 10 Anakaren Lopez      SR Brookwood            2:24.84    2:25.59 CM      25  
                  30.53     1:06.69 (36.16)     1:51.42 (44.73)     2:25.59 (34.17)
B - Final
 11 Avery White         FR Brookwood            2:25.98    2:22.59 GAST    23  
                  31.77     1:07.15 (35.38)     1:48.76 (41.61)     2:22.59 (33.83)
 12 Erin Shay           JR Mill Creek           2:27.90    2:26.51 CM      21  
                  30.79     1:06.99 (36.20)     1:50.72 (43.73)     2:26.51 (35.79)
 13 Katie Neas          FR Duluth               2:28.74    2:28.26 CM      20  
                  33.72     1:11.95 (38.23)     1:53.84 (41.89)     2:28.26 (34.42)
 14 Joy Na              SO Mill Creek           2:29.71    2:30.64 CM      19  
                  31.66     1:11.53 (39.87)     1:54.82 (43.29)     2:30.64 (35.82)
 15 Abby Davis          SO Grayson              2:32.77    2:31.22 CM      18  
                  31.33     1:11.20 (39.87)     1:54.76 (43.56)     2:31.22 (36.46)
 16 Chloe Fitzgerald    JR Archer               2:34.45    2:32.26 CM      17  
                  32.56     1:12.01 (39.45)     1:58.29 (46.28)     2:32.26 (33.97)
 17 Emma Siegfried      SO North Gwinnett       2:35.08    2:32.58 CM      16  
                  34.17     1:11.21 (37.04)     1:58.35 (47.14)     2:32.58 (34.23)
 18 Morgan Bigg         JR Parkview             2:36.45    2:33.87 CM      15  
                  34.41     1:14.57 (40.16)     1:58.70 (44.13)     2:33.87 (35.17)
 19 Amy Nicholos        JR Duluth               2:32.73    2:35.28 CM      14  
                  30.77     1:11.18 (40.41)     1:58.73 (47.55)     2:35.28 (36.55)
 20 Jamie Freking       FR Parkview             2:34.92    2:35.33 CM      13  
                  34.04     1:12.41 (38.37)     1:59.96 (47.55)     2:35.33 (35.37)
C - Final
 21 Leah Anderson       JR Collins Hill         2:36.93    2:34.45 CM      11  
                  32.89     1:10.66 (37.77)     1:57.57 (46.91)     2:34.45 (36.88)
 22 Marisa Tralongo     SO North Gwinnett       2:37.77    2:34.48 CM       9  
                  31.84     1:09.21 (37.37)     1:57.98 (48.77)     2:34.48 (36.50)
 23 Elisabeth Hohmann   JR Parkview             2:39.69    2:36.35 CM       8  
                  35.31     1:14.20 (38.89)     2:00.46 (46.26)     2:36.35 (35.89)
 24 Meigan Gardner      SR Collins Hill         2:38.85    2:38.22 CM       7  
                  33.41     1:12.32 (38.91)     2:00.46 (48.14)     2:38.22 (37.76)
 25 Bria Williams       FR Collins Hill         2:39.55    2:39.37 CM       6  
                  33.77     1:14.36 (40.59)     2:03.88 (49.52)     2:39.37 (35.49)
 26 Kelly Contrael      SR North Gwinnett       2:44.71    2:44.39          5  
                  33.36     1:15.11 (41.75)     2:05.74 (50.63)     2:44.39 (38.65)
 27 Allie Hughes        SR North Gwinnett       2:46.04    2:46.83          4  
                  34.11     1:15.57 (41.46)     2:05.62 (50.05)     2:46.83 (41.21)
 -- Kristen Marsh       FR Brookwood            2:26.62   X2:24.35 CM     
                  30.47     1:07.69 (37.22)     1:51.69 (44.00)     2:24.35 (32.66)
 -- Emily Jones         SR Parkview             2:39.89   X2:36.57 CM     
                  33.89     1:15.33 (41.44)     1:59.00 (43.67)     2:36.57 (37.57)
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.00  AA-A
        2:06.13  AA-C
        2:24.00  GAST
        2:42.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meghan Faulkner           SR Brookwood                       2:08.79 qGAST  
                  28.22     1:00.95 (32.73)     1:38.22 (37.27)     2:08.79 (30.57)
  2 Frederique Lefebvre       JR Mill Creek                      2:10.44 qGAST  
                  27.64     1:00.55 (32.91)     1:39.69 (39.14)     2:10.44 (30.75)
  3 Carrington BeVier         FR Ptree Ridge                     2:11.93 qGAST  
                  28.54     1:02.56 (34.02)     1:39.98 (37.42)     2:11.93 (31.95)
  4 Elizabeth Garreau         JR Brookwood                       2:16.68 qGAST  
                  30.04     1:07.05 (37.01)     1:44.30 (37.25)     2:16.68 (32.38)
  5 Anna Tait                 JR Parkview                        2:16.69 qGAST  
                  29.87     1:03.86 (33.99)     1:44.89 (41.03)     2:16.69 (31.80)
  6 Megan Heller              SR Dacula                          2:17.51 qGAST  
                  28.10     1:03.54 (35.44)     1:44.96 (41.42)     2:17.51 (32.55)
  7 Cadie Crow                FR Mill Creek                      2:18.51 qGAST  
                  28.93     1:04.28 (35.35)     1:47.11 (42.83)     2:18.51 (31.40)
  8 Janelle Spanjers          JR Norcross                        2:19.99 qGAST  
                  30.60     1:06.79 (36.19)     1:46.46 (39.67)     2:19.99 (33.53)
  9 Anakaren Lopez            SR Brookwood                       2:24.84 qCM    
                  30.32     1:06.10 (35.78)     1:50.68 (44.58)     2:24.84 (34.16)
 10 Kaitlyn Bekemeyer         JR Collins Hill                    2:24.97 qCM    
                  32.01     1:09.01 (37.00)     1:50.37 (41.36)     2:24.97 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Avery White               FR Brookwood                       2:25.98 qCM    
                  31.76     1:08.75 (36.99)     1:52.40 (43.65)     2:25.98 (33.58)
 12 Kristen Marsh             FR Brookwood                       2:26.62 qCM    
                  31.58     1:09.09 (37.51)     1:54.51 (45.42)     2:26.62 (32.11)
 13 Erin Shay                 JR Mill Creek                      2:27.90 qCM    
                  32.20     1:08.97 (36.77)     1:53.04 (44.07)     2:27.90 (34.86)
 14 Katie Neas                FR Duluth                          2:28.74 qCM    
                  33.29     1:12.31 (39.02)     1:55.03 (42.72)     2:28.74 (33.71)
 15 Joy Na                    SO Mill Creek                      2:29.71 qCM    
                  31.68     1:10.34 (38.66)     1:53.27 (42.93)     2:29.71 (36.44)
 16 Amy Nicholos              JR Duluth                          2:32.73 qCM    
                  30.35     1:10.78 (40.43)     1:57.07 (46.29)     2:32.73 (35.66)
 17 Abby Davis                SO Grayson                         2:32.77 qCM    
                  32.16     1:11.66 (39.50)     1:55.70 (44.04)     2:32.77 (37.07)
 18 Jing Tan                  FR Brookwood                       2:34.28 qCM    
                  33.28     1:13.22 (39.94)     1:58.14 (44.92)     2:34.28 (36.14)
 19 Chloe Fitzgerald          JR Archer                          2:34.45 qCM    
                  33.37     1:12.57 (39.20)     1:59.85 (47.28)     2:34.45 (34.60)
 20 Jamie Freking             FR Parkview                        2:34.92 qCM    
                  33.77     1:11.54 (37.77)     1:59.82 (48.28)     2:34.92 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Emma Siegfried            SO North Gwinnett                  2:35.08 qCM    
                  34.71     1:10.77 (36.06)     1:59.89 (49.12)     2:35.08 (35.19)
 22 Morgan Bigg               JR Parkview                        2:36.45 qCM    
                  34.15     1:14.74 (40.59)     1:58.86 (44.12)     2:36.45 (37.59)
 23 Leah Anderson             JR Collins Hill                    2:36.93 qCM    
                  33.17     1:13.66 (40.49)     1:59.42 (45.76)     2:36.93 (37.51)
 24 Marisa Tralongo           SO North Gwinnett                  2:37.77 qCM    
                  32.23     1:12.77 (40.54)     2:00.23 (47.46)     2:37.77 (37.54)
 25 Meigan Gardner            SR Collins Hill                    2:38.85 qCM    
                  33.87     1:13.18 (39.31)     2:00.83 (47.65)     2:38.85 (38.02)
 26 Bria Williams             FR Collins Hill                    2:39.55 qCM    
                  34.67     1:15.23 (40.56)     2:04.14 (48.91)     2:39.55 (35.41)
 27 Elisabeth Hohmann         JR Parkview                        2:39.69 qCM    
                  34.97     1:14.68 (39.71)     2:02.63 (47.95)     2:39.69 (37.06)
 28 Emily Jones               SR Parkview                        2:39.89 qCM    
                  34.71     1:17.17 (42.46)     2:01.36 (44.19)     2:39.89 (38.53)
 29 Mila Talbi                SO Collins Hill                    2:40.41 qCM    
                  37.20     1:15.24 (38.04)     2:03.44 (48.20)     2:40.41 (36.97)
 30 Ansley Carroll            JR Mill Creek                      2:42.80 q      
                  36.04     1:18.10 (42.06)     2:05.15 (47.05)     2:42.80 (37.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kelly Contrael            SR North Gwinnett                  2:44.71        
                  33.72     1:15.42 (41.70)     2:05.53 (50.11)     2:44.71 (39.18)
 32 Allie Hughes              SR North Gwinnett                  2:46.04        
                  34.75     1:16.29 (41.54)     2:05.53 (49.24)     2:46.04 (40.51)
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.91  AA-A
          21.21  AA-C
          23.50  GAST
          26.20  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Trice       JR Brookwood              21.98      21.36 GAST    36  
  2 Chris Powell        SO Mill Creek             21.50      21.50 GAST    33  
  3 Carl Anderson       SR Collins Hill           21.76      21.62 GAST    32  
  4 Marko Karaulic      JR Collins Hill           22.60      22.55 GAST    31  
  5 Zach Kimery         SR Grayson                22.86      22.56 GAST    30  
  6 Perry Lawson        SR Brookwood              23.05      22.57 GAST    29  
  7 Michael Baughman    JR Norcross               23.20      22.74 GAST    28  
  8 Bradley Tarantino   JR Mill Creek             22.86      22.93 GAST    27  
  9 Zachary Watford     JR North Gwinnett         22.64      22.96 GAST    26  
 10 Drew Wescoat        FR Ptree Ridge            22.87      23.23 GAST    25  
B - Final
 11 Joel Nickerson      SR Parkview               23.33      22.74 GAST    23  
 12 Montgomery Tardy    SR Norcross               23.23      22.98 GAST    21  
 13 Mitchell Blanchard  SO Collins Hill           23.40      23.02 GAST    20  
 14 Christopher Rollin  SR Parkview               23.48      23.19 GAST    19  
 15 Corey Mills         JR Ptree Ridge            23.41      23.22 GAST    18  
 16 Nick White          JR Grayson                23.50      23.31 GAST    17  
 17 Patrick Koenig      SR Collins Hill           23.71      23.42 GAST    16  
 18 Kendall Merritt     SR Central                23.55      23.45 GAST    15  
 19 Garrison Bemis      FR Mill Creek             23.50      23.55 CM      14  
 20 Jackson Wasden      SO North Gwinnett         23.50      23.63 CM      13  
C - Final
 21 Brandon Neas        SO Duluth                 23.78      23.33 GAST    11  
 22 Alex Schieman       JR Brookwood              23.72      23.41 GAST     9  
 23 Ross Tarantino      FR Mountain View          23.72      23.48 GAST     8  
 24 Keaton Batye        JR South Gwinnett         23.94      23.52 CM       7  
 25 Chas Reid           SO South Gwinnett         23.84      23.59 CM       6  
 26 Patrick Lavelle     SO Mill Creek             23.93      23.71 CM       5  
 27 Jacob Fuller        SR Dacula                 23.72      23.73 CM       4  
 28 Nelson Camacho      SR Duluth                 23.79      23.82 CM       3  
 29 Nick Royal          SR Ptree Ridge            23.74      23.94 CM       2  
 30 Cole Cannon         FR North Gwinnett         24.00      24.05 CM       1  
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.91  AA-A
          21.21  AA-C
          23.50  GAST
          26.20  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Powell              SO Mill Creek                        21.50 qGAST  
  2 Carl Anderson             SR Collins Hill                      21.76 qGAST  
  3 Michael Trice             JR Brookwood                         21.98 qGAST  
  4 Marko Karaulic            JR Collins Hill                      22.60 qGAST  
  5 Zachary Watford           JR North Gwinnett                    22.64 qGAST  
  6 Zach Kimery               SR Grayson                           22.86 qGAST  
  6 Bradley Tarantino         JR Mill Creek                        22.86 qGAST  
  8 Drew Wescoat              FR Ptree Ridge                       22.87 qGAST  
  9 Perry Lawson              SR Brookwood                         23.05 qGAST  
 10 Michael Baughman          JR Norcross                          23.20 qGAST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Montgomery Tardy          SR Norcross                          23.23 qGAST  
 12 Joel Nickerson            SR Parkview                          23.33 qGAST  
 13 Mitchell Blanchard        SO Collins Hill                      23.40 qGAST  
 14 Corey Mills               JR Ptree Ridge                       23.41 qGAST  
 15 Christopher Rollins       SR Parkview                          23.48 qGAST  
 16 Garrison Bemis            FR Mill Creek                        23.50 qGAST  
 16 Jackson Wasden            SO North Gwinnett                    23.50 qGAST  
 16 Nick White                JR Grayson                           23.50 qGAST  
 19 Kendall Merritt           SR Central                           23.55 qCM    
 20 Patrick Koenig            SR Collins Hill                      23.71 qCM    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alex Schieman             JR Brookwood                         23.72 qCM    
 21 Jacob Fuller              SR Dacula                            23.72 qCM    
 21 Ross Tarantino            FR Mountain View                     23.72 qCM    
 24 Nick Royal                SR Ptree Ridge                       23.74 qCM    
 25 Brandon Neas              SO Duluth                            23.78 qCM    
 26 Nelson Camacho            SR Duluth                            23.79 qCM    
 27 Chas Reid                 SO South Gwinnett                    23.84 qCM    
 28 Patrick Lavelle           SO Mill Creek                        23.93 qCM    
 29 Keaton Batye              JR South Gwinnett                    23.94 qCM    
 30 John Roquet               SO Collins Hill                      23.98 qCM    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cole Cannon               FR North Gwinnett                    24.00 CM     
 32 Allex Harper              JR Parkview                          24.09 CM     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Matthew Heaton            JR Brookwood                         24.15 CM     
 34 Brad Goza                 SR Parkview                          24.20 CM     
 35 Andrew Taylor             JR Grayson                           24.25 CM     
 36 Andrew Atuan              SO Parkview                          24.27 CM     
 37 Matt Fellman              SO Norcross                          24.35 CM     
 38 Nick LaMontagne           SO Brookwood                         24.36 CM     
 39 Jeff Tanner               JR Mill Creek                        24.45 CM     
 40 Christopher Rogers        FR Parkview                          24.52 CM     
 41 Schicktanz Sebastian      SO North Gwinnett                    24.57 CM     
 42 Steven Dickey             JR North Gwinnett                    24.58 CM     
 43 Klisman Nguyen            SR Parkview                          24.60 CM     
 44 Travis Bruce              FR Norcross                          24.64 CM     
 45 Joshua Covalschi          FR Grayson                           24.70 CM     
 46 Collin Marney             SO Grayson                           24.71 CM     
 47 Branford Rimbert          SO Collins Hill                      24.75 CM     
 48 Dan Knox                  SO Parkview                          24.76 CM     
 49 Andrew Saidman            JR Duluth                            24.79 CM     
 50 Matthew Norton            JR Dacula                            24.81 CM     
 51 Frank Dunne               SR North Gwinnett                    24.87 CM     
 52 John Irwin                JR Norcross                          24.94 CM     
 53 George Gu                 JR Parkview                          24.99 CM     
 54 Daniel Shadrach           SR Dacula                            25.02 CM     
 55 Christopher Murad         JR Collins Hill                      25.05 CM     
 56 Jarrett Babcock           SR Dacula                            25.06 CM     
 57 Mitchell Camp             JR Grayson                           25.07 CM     
 58 CJ Rousseau               FR Brookwood                         25.09 CM     
 59 Zachary Sine              JR North Gwinnett                    25.14 CM     
 60 Kenneth Milner            SR Shiloh                            25.18 CM     
 61 Jordan Wagner             FR Collins Hill                      25.21 CM     
 61 Sam Santoso               SR Duluth                            25.21 CM     
 63 Jonathan Siris            SR North Gwinnett                    25.22 CM     
 64 Kevin Lenahan             SR Norcross                          25.26 CM     
 65 Richard Park              SR Ptree Ridge                       25.27 CM     
 66 Robert Carroll            SO North Gwinnett                    25.28 CM     
 67 Michael Crowley           JR Norcross                          25.29 CM     
 68 Daniel McCullough         SO Mountain View                     25.33 CM     
 69 Jon Atnip                 FR Collins Hill                      25.36 CM     
 70 Matthew Schwab            SO Norcross                          25.39 CM     
 70 Matthew Thompson          JR Dacula                            25.39 CM     
 72 Stephen Brinkley          SO Dacula                            25.40 CM     
 73 Kyle Chamberland          SR Parkview                          25.49 CM     
 74 Robert D'Urso             FR North Gwinnett                    25.62 CM     
 75 Nassim Talbi              SR Collins Hill                      25.63 CM     
 76 Malik Anderson               Grayson                           25.65 CM     
 76 Stamos Tzimourtas         JR Mill Creek                        25.65 CM     
 78 Joey Eaves                SO Duluth                            25.68 CM     
 79 Garrett Sabb              JR Ptree Ridge                       25.71 CM     
 80 David Woodson             SR Mill Creek                        25.86 CM     
 80 Andrew Robinson           SR Ptree Ridge                       25.86 CM     
 82 Jake Tillery              FR Parkview                          25.87 CM     
 83 Daniel Schnaak            SR Collins Hill                      25.89 CM     
 84 Jacob Meadows             JR Grayson                           25.93 CM     
 85 Gary Carpenter            JR Ptree Ridge                       25.96 CM     
 85 Matthew Shepherd          FR Ptree Ridge                       25.96 CM     
 87 Scott Clausen             SR Shiloh                            25.98 CM     
 88 John Dilks                JR Central                           26.00 CM     
 89 Connor Janis              SO Norcross                          26.01 CM     
 90 Jake Grubb                JR Norcross                          26.05 CM     
 90 Dylan Bellnier            SR Grayson                           26.05 CM     
 92 Chris Freeman             SR Mill Creek                        26.09 CM     
 93 Cole Ketchem              SR Archer                            26.10 CM     
 94 Brady Hammond             SR Archer                            26.11 CM     
 95 Ari Benoit                FR Collins Hill                      26.14 CM     
 96 Andrew Fahim              JR Collins Hill                      26.15 CM     
 97 Bradley Carr              JR Ptree Ridge                       26.16 CM     
 98 Malik Phillips            SR South Gwinnett                    26.20 CM     
 99 Alan Contreras            FR Parkview                          26.23        
100 Chase Wigman              JR Duluth                            26.27        
101 Burton Law                SO Mountain View                     26.31        
102 Dallin Wrathall           SO North Gwinnett                    26.40        
103 Keegan Hanifen            JR Norcross                          26.61        
104 Tom Xia                   SO Parkview                          26.81        
105 Kyle McLeod               JR North Gwinnett                    27.29        
 -- John Valentine            JR Norcross                             DQ        
 -- Christopher Heredia       JR Duluth                               DQ        
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.53  AA-A
          23.90  AA-C
          26.50  GAST
          29.50  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lydia Jones         SO Archer                 23.92      23.54 AA-C    36  
  2 Kelsey Gouge        JR Brookwood              24.47      23.80 AA-C    33  
  3 Allison Carr        JR North Gwinnett         24.30      24.17 GAST    32  
  4 Christina Wang      SO Ptree Ridge            24.54      24.40 GAST    31  
  5 Maddie Wrolson      FR Mill Creek             24.85      24.53 GAST    30  
  6 Lexie Smith         FR Archer                 24.92      24.66 GAST    29  
  7 Jenn Rutledge       JR Collins Hill           25.15      25.18 GAST    28  
  8 Laurel Christopher  SR Parkview               25.51      25.34 GAST    27  
  9 Meghan Feeney       SR Norcross               25.18      25.38 GAST    26  
 10 Morgan Elliott      SO Mill Creek             25.95      25.41 GAST    25  
B - Final
 11 Morgan Duncan       JR Brookwood              26.11      25.48 GAST    23  
 12 Sara Nelligan       JR Ptree Ridge            26.41      25.67 GAST    21  
 13 Julia Jacobi        JR Ptree Ridge            26.23      25.86 GAST    20  
 14 Becky Bass          FR Brookwood              26.22      26.18 GAST    19  
 15 Megan Reeves        FR Parkview               26.56      26.26 GAST    18  
 16 Alyson Carroll      FR Mill Creek             26.42      26.28 GAST    17  
 17 Sarah Bruns         SO Brookwood              26.49      26.31 GAST    16  
 18 Sarah Murphy        SO Norcross               26.53      26.32 GAST    15  
 19 Courtney Williams   SR Grayson                26.63      26.39 GAST    14  
 20 Kelly Ann Peters    JR North Gwinnett         26.37      26.42 GAST    13  
C - Final
 21 Shirley Yuan        SO Parkview               26.67      26.32 GAST    11  
 22 Mary Autlman Hurle  FR Archer                 27.39      26.44 GAST     9  
 23 Jamie Morsberger    JR Parkview               26.74      26.64 CM       8  
 24 Mindy Ross          SO Collins Hill           26.85      26.68 CM       7  
 25 Paige Osborn        SO Dacula                 27.57      27.14 CM       6  
 26 Rachel Tuley        SO Ptree Ridge            27.04      27.16 CM       5  
 27 Chandler Janis      SR Norcross               27.34      27.37 CM       4  
 28 Rebecca Miller      FR Duluth                 27.71      27.71 CM       3  
 29 Alexa Crow          JR Mill Creek             27.62      27.79 CM       2  
 30 Savanna Graglia     SO Dacula                 27.73      27.82 CM       1  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.53  AA-A
          23.90  AA-C
          26.50  GAST
          29.50  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydia Jones               SO Archer                            23.92 qGAST  
  2 Allison Carr              JR North Gwinnett                    24.30 qGAST  
  3 Kelsey Gouge              JR Brookwood                         24.47 qGAST  
  4 Christina Wang            SO Ptree Ridge                       24.54 qGAST  
  5 Maddie Wrolson            FR Mill Creek                        24.85 qGAST  
  6 Lexie Smith               FR Archer                            24.92 qGAST  
  7 Jenn Rutledge             JR Collins Hill                      25.15 qGAST  
  8 Meghan Feeney             SR Norcross                          25.18 qGAST  
  9 Laurel Christopher        SR Parkview                          25.51 qGAST  
 10 Morgan Elliott            SO Mill Creek                        25.95 qGAST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan Duncan             JR Brookwood                         26.11 qGAST  
 12 Becky Bass                FR Brookwood                         26.22 qGAST  
 13 Julia Jacobi              JR Ptree Ridge                       26.23 qGAST  
 14 Kelly Ann Peters          JR North Gwinnett                    26.37 qGAST  
 15 Sara Nelligan             JR Ptree Ridge                       26.41 qGAST  
 16 Alyson Carroll            FR Mill Creek                        26.42 qGAST  
 17 Sarah Bruns               SO Brookwood                         26.49 qGAST  
 18 Sarah Murphy              SO Norcross                          26.53 qCM    
 19 Megan Reeves              FR Parkview                          26.56 qCM    
 20 Courtney Williams         SR Grayson                           26.63 qCM    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shirley Yuan              SO Parkview                          26.67 qCM    
 22 Jamie Morsberger          JR Parkview                          26.74 qCM    
 23 Emily Trettel             SO Brookwood                         26.83 qCM    
 24 Mindy Ross                SO Collins Hill                      26.85 qCM    
 25 Rachel Tuley              SO Ptree Ridge                       27.04 qCM    
 26 Chandler Janis            SR Norcross                          27.34 qCM    
 27 Jill Blackmon             FR Ptree Ridge                       27.38 qCM    
 28 Mary Autlman Hurley       FR Archer                            27.39 qCM    
 29 Ana Villa                 SO Ptree Ridge                       27.47 qCM    
 30 Paige Osborn              SO Dacula                            27.57 qCM    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Alexa Crow                JR Mill Creek                        27.62 CM     
 32 Rebecca Miller            FR Duluth                            27.71 CM     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Amy Cone                  SR Parkview                          27.72 CM     
 34 Savanna Graglia           SO Dacula                            27.73 CM     
 35 Karen Christy             SR Duluth                            27.82 CM     
 36 Wendy Palmer              SO Ptree Ridge                       27.84 CM     
 37 Annie Thornburgh          FR North Gwinnett                    27.86 CM     
 38 Olivia Diedrich           SO North Gwinnett                    27.93 CM     
 39 Frances Wilcher           FR Norcross                          27.94 CM     
 40 Marina Tiano              JR North Gwinnett                    27.96 CM     
 41 Erin Caruso               SO North Gwinnett                    27.98 CM     
 42 Krista Lamb               JR North Gwinnett                    28.05 CM     
 42 Alexandra Druian          FR Ptree Ridge                       28.05 CM     
 42 Casey Brace               SO North Gwinnett                    28.05 CM     
 45 Avery Graham              FR Mill Creek                        28.07 CM     
 46 Nicole Martin             SR North Gwinnett                    28.13 CM     
 47 Liz Carr                  SR Parkview                          28.17 CM     
 48 Courtney Larsen           FR Mill Creek                        28.18 CM     
 48 Darby Frisbie             FR Ptree Ridge                       28.18 CM     
 50 Lindsey Craig             JR Mill Creek                        28.22 CM     
 51 Sumer Culberson           FR Ptree Ridge                       28.23 CM     
 52 Nicole White              JR Norcross                          28.28 CM     
 53 Kathryn Saunders          FR Norcross                          28.30 CM     
 54 Yeseul Kim                FR Ptree Ridge                       28.31 CM     
 55 Hannah Bright             SO Collins Hill                      28.34 CM     
 56 Laura Stroker             SR Brookwood                         28.37 CM     
 56 Anna Britt                FR Collins Hill                      28.37 CM     
 58 Kara Kennedy              JR Mill Creek                        28.41 CM     
 59 Paige Medley              SR Grayson                           28.43 CM     
 60 Katie Garvey              FR Norcross                          28.46 CM     
 61 Kelly Arsenault           SR Ptree Ridge                       28.49 CM     
 62 Celine Decatrel           FR Ptree Ridge                       28.50 CM     
 63 Becca Meyer               JR Ptree Ridge                       28.53 CM     
 64 Devon Lally               SO Duluth                            28.58 CM     
 65 Angela Hornby             SR Grayson                           28.63 CM     
 66 Paige Rogers              JR North Gwinnett                    28.66 CM     
 67 Cydney Torrez             SO Collins Hill                      28.67 CM     
 68 Maddi Silva               JR Ptree Ridge                       28.68 CM     
 68 Catie Richardson          JR Norcross                          28.68 CM     
 70 Jocilyn Bohan             JR Collins Hill                      28.69 CM     
 71 Janae Carpenter           SO Ptree Ridge                       28.80 CM     
 72 Alison Welty              JR Norcross                          28.81 CM     
 73 Kaitlin Ahlstedt          SR Collins Hill                      28.84 CM     
 74 Kate Weber                JR Duluth                            28.85 CM     
 75 Kelli Katona              JR Ptree Ridge                       28.86 CM     
 76 Jordan North              JR Mill Creek                        28.87 CM     
 77 Sara Endres               JR Norcross                          28.94 CM     
 78 Becky Berry               JR Norcross                          28.95 CM     
 78 Lennox Balog              FR Collins Hill                      28.95 CM     
 78 Shelby Osborne            JR Collins Hill                      28.95 CM     
 81 Kaleigh Gross             SO South Gwinnett                    28.97 CM     
 82 Rachel Menchaca           SR Ptree Ridge                       29.02 CM     
 83 Andi Clements             FR Parkview                          29.08 CM     
 84 Kayla Heffron             SR Ptree Ridge                       29.13 CM     
 85 Sophia Johnson            JR Dacula                            29.21 CM     
 86 Julia Montgomery          FR Brookwood                         29.26 CM     
 87 Jessica Tasse             SO Parkview                          29.54        
 88 Hannah Collins            SO Dacula                            29.55        
 88 Lauren Anderson           SR Ptree Ridge                       29.55        
 90 Nathalie Mollard          SO Ptree Ridge                       29.59        
 91 McKenzie Major            FR North Gwinnett                    29.61        
 92 Alyssa Barger             SR Ptree Ridge                       29.63        
 93 Elizabeth Williams        FR Norcross                          29.66        
 94 Olivia Silva              FR Ptree Ridge                       29.67        
 95 Stephanie Kennedy         SR Parkview                          29.72        
 96 Kim Page                  SR Duluth                            29.80        
 97 Sara Stroker              FR Brookwood                         29.95        
 98 Lindsay Freitas           FR Mountain View                     29.96        
 99 Taylor Pullen             JR North Gwinnett                    30.12        
100 Eileen Dilks              SR Central                           30.26        
101 Sophie Ryland             FR Norcross                          30.34        
 -- Miranda Coston            SR Duluth                               DQ        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          49.93  AA-A
          50.89  AA-C
          58.00  GAST
        1:12.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luke Upchurch       SR Ptree Ridge            51.88      51.03 GAST    36  
                  24.00       51.03 (27.03)                                        
  2 Wesley Poss         SR Collins Hill           53.92      53.49 GAST    33  
                  25.03       53.49 (28.46)                                        
  3 Mason McIntyre      FR Grayson                55.73      53.50 GAST    32  
                  25.05       53.50 (28.45)                                        
  4 Marko Karaulic      JR Collins Hill           53.64      54.01 GAST    31  
                  25.18       54.01 (28.83)                                        
  5 Corey Mills         JR Ptree Ridge            54.70      54.94 GAST    30  
                  25.19       54.94 (29.75)                                        
  6 Mark Atuan          SR Parkview               55.04      55.03 GAST    29  
                  24.81       55.03 (30.22)                                        
  7 Ken Bolton          SR Brookwood              55.70      55.22 GAST    28  
                  25.77       55.22 (29.45)                                        
  8 Zachary Martin      SO Duluth                 57.88      56.97 GAST    27  
                  26.45       56.97 (30.52)                                        
  9 Coogan Koerts       SO Mill Creek             58.04      57.89 GAST    26  
                  26.72       57.89 (31.17)                                        
 10 Ryan Bigg           SR Parkview               57.68      57.92 GAST    25  
                  26.60       57.92 (31.32)                                        
B - Final
 11 Aaron Elwood        SR Brookwood              58.09      57.40 GAST    23  
                  26.68       57.40 (30.72)                                        
 12 Josh Cade           JR Archer                 58.89      57.58 GAST    21  
                  26.33       57.58 (31.25)                                        
 13 William Veniez      JR Mill Creek             59.16      57.82 GAST    20  
                  27.01       57.82 (30.81)                                        
 14 Samuel Aziz         JR Duluth                 58.87      57.86 GAST    19  
                  27.20       57.86 (30.66)                                        
 15 Joey Turnblom       SR Mill Creek             58.41      57.93 GAST    18  
                  26.71       57.93 (31.22)                                        
 16 Jeffrey Griffiths   SR Central                59.18      59.33 CM      17  
                  27.30       59.33 (32.03)                                        
 17 Thomas Murphy       FR Mill Creek           1:00.76      59.53 CM      16  
                  27.30       59.53 (32.23)                                        
 18 Michael Britt       JR Collins Hill         1:00.67      59.78 CM      15  
                  26.87       59.78 (32.91)                                        
 19 Erik Navarro        SR Grayson              1:00.56      59.84 CM      14  
                  27.91       59.84 (31.93)                                        
 20 Dylan Diener        JR Brookwood              59.76    1:00.92 CM      13  
                  27.79     1:00.92 (33.13)                                        
C - Final
 21 Galen Dockman       JR Collins Hill         1:02.34      59.22 CM      11  
                  27.09       59.22 (32.13)                                        
 22 Jerry Liu           FR Parkview             1:01.48    1:00.66 CM       9  
                  27.16     1:00.66 (33.50)                                        
 23 Aturo Camacho       FR Berkmar              1:02.14    1:01.62 CM       8  
                  27.79     1:01.62 (33.83)                                        
 24 Parker Berman       SO North Gwinnett       1:02.91    1:01.99 CM       7  
                  28.80     1:01.99 (33.19)                                        
 25 Andrew Shaw         SO Ptree Ridge          1:03.33    1:02.39 CM       6  
                  29.25     1:02.39 (33.14)                                        
 26 Ben Hirsch          SR Duluth               1:02.70    1:03.31 CM       5  
                  29.28     1:03.31 (34.03)                                        
 27 Jake Grubb          JR Norcross             1:04.14    1:03.34 CM       4  
                  28.95     1:03.34 (34.39)                                        
 28 John Horne          JR Dacula               1:02.85    1:03.51 CM       3  
                  28.68     1:03.51 (34.83)                                        
 29 Matthew Norton      JR Dacula               1:04.75    1:03.86 CM       2  
                  28.59     1:03.86 (35.27)                                        
 -- George Gu           JR Parkview             1:02.80         DQ        
                  28.26          DQ (33.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          49.93  AA-A
          50.89  AA-C
          58.00  GAST
        1:12.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Upchurch             SR Ptree Ridge                       51.88 qGAST  
                  24.55       51.88 (27.33)                                        
  2 Marko Karaulic            JR Collins Hill                      53.64 qGAST  
                  25.25       53.64 (28.39)                                        
  3 Wesley Poss               SR Collins Hill                      53.92 qGAST  
                  25.60       53.92 (28.32)                                        
  4 Corey Mills               JR Ptree Ridge                       54.70 qGAST  
                  25.48       54.70 (29.22)                                        
  5 Mark Atuan                SR Parkview                          55.04 qGAST  
                  25.15       55.04 (29.89)                                        
  6 Ken Bolton                SR Brookwood                         55.70 qGAST  
                  25.83       55.70 (29.87)                                        
  7 Mason McIntyre            FR Grayson                           55.73 qGAST  
                  25.75       55.73 (29.98)                                        
  8 Ryan Bigg                 SR Parkview                          57.68 qGAST  
                  26.73       57.68 (30.95)                                        
  9 Zachary Martin            SO Duluth                            57.88 qGAST  
                  26.78       57.88 (31.10)                                        
 10 Coogan Koerts             SO Mill Creek                        58.04 qCM    
                  27.30       58.04 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aaron Elwood              SR Brookwood                         58.09 qCM    
                  26.95       58.09 (31.14)                                        
 12 Joey Turnblom             SR Mill Creek                        58.41 qCM    
                  26.99       58.41 (31.42)                                        
 13 Samuel Aziz               JR Duluth                            58.87 qCM    
                  27.36       58.87 (31.51)                                        
 14 Josh Cade                 JR Archer                            58.89 qCM    
                  26.74       58.89 (32.15)                                        
 15 William Veniez            JR Mill Creek                        59.16 qCM    
                  27.72       59.16 (31.44)                                        
 16 Jeffrey Griffiths         SR Central                           59.18 qCM    
                  27.45       59.18 (31.73)                                        
 17 Dylan Diener              JR Brookwood                         59.76 qCM    
                  27.93       59.76 (31.83)                                        
 18 Brent Parker              JR Mill Creek                      1:00.28 qCM    
                  27.73     1:00.28 (32.55)                                        
 19 Erik Navarro              SR Grayson                         1:00.56 qCM    
                  28.08     1:00.56 (32.48)                                        
 20 Michael Britt             JR Collins Hill                    1:00.67 qCM    
                  27.58     1:00.67 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thomas Murphy             FR Mill Creek                      1:00.76 qCM    
                  28.37     1:00.76 (32.39)                                        
 22 Jerry Liu                 FR Parkview                        1:01.48 qCM    
                  27.34     1:01.48 (34.14)                                        
 23 Aturo Camacho             FR Berkmar                         1:02.14 qCM    
                  27.97     1:02.14 (34.17)                                        
 24 Galen Dockman             JR Collins Hill                    1:02.34 qCM    
                  28.07     1:02.34 (34.27)                                        
 25 Ben Hirsch                SR Duluth                          1:02.70 qCM    
                  28.78     1:02.70 (33.92)                                        
 26 George Gu                 JR Parkview                        1:02.80 qCM    
                  28.51     1:02.80 (34.29)                                        
 27 John Horne                JR Dacula                          1:02.85 qCM    
                  29.18     1:02.85 (33.67)                                        
 28 Parker Berman             SO North Gwinnett                  1:02.91 qCM    
                  29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)                                        
 29 Andrew Shaw               SO Ptree Ridge                     1:03.33 qCM    
                  29.98     1:03.33 (33.35)                                        
 30 Christopher Murad         JR Collins Hill                    1:03.46 qCM    
                  29.54     1:03.46 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jake Grubb                JR Norcross                        1:04.14 CM     
                  29.31     1:04.14 (34.83)                                        
 32 Matthew Norton            JR Dacula                          1:04.75 CM     
                  28.22     1:04.75 (36.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Graham Currie             JR Norcross                        1:04.83 CM     
                  30.08     1:04.83 (34.75)                                        
 34 Brock Beisel              JR Ptree Ridge                     1:05.96 CM     
                  30.46     1:05.96 (35.50)                                        
 35 Robert Carroll            SO North Gwinnett                  1:06.23 CM     
                  29.42     1:06.23 (36.81)                                        
 36 Jake Payne                JR Mountain View                   1:07.43 CM     
                  30.27     1:07.43 (37.16)                                        
 37 Matthew Schwab            SO Norcross                        1:07.90 CM     
                  29.08     1:07.90 (38.82)                                        
 38 Steven Lewis              FR Brookwood                       1:08.10 CM     
                  29.80     1:08.10 (38.30)                                        
 39 Chris Gilson              JR Norcross                        1:09.91 CM     
                  30.65     1:09.91 (39.26)                                        
 40 Peter Maliszewski         SO Central                         1:10.36 CM     
                  31.14     1:10.36 (39.22)                                        
 41 Malik Phillips            SR South Gwinnett                  1:10.82 CM     
                  32.34     1:10.82 (38.48)                                        
 42 Alex Alov                 SO Mill Creek                      1:10.96 CM     
                  31.95     1:10.96 (39.01)                                        
 43 Sean Koo                  JR Ptree Ridge                     1:11.23 CM     
                  31.99     1:11.23 (39.24)                                        
 44 Bradley Nilsson           FR Collins Hill                    1:11.65 CM     
                  32.74     1:11.65 (38.91)                                        
 45 Michael Heaney            FR North Gwinnett                  1:12.93        
                  31.60     1:12.93 (41.33)                                        
 46 Dillon Johnson            SR Grayson                         1:13.95        
                  33.56     1:13.95 (40.39)                                        
 -- Joseph Toledo-Waite       SR Dacula                               DQ        
 -- Grant Wesley              SR Mill Creek                           DQ        
                  25.76          DQ (30.12)                                        
 -- Alex Schieman             JR Brookwood                            DQ        
                  27.40          DQ (30.74)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.48  AA-A
          56.72  AA-C
        1:05.00  GAST
        1:18.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rachael Dudley      JR Mill Creek             57.11      54.82 AA-A    36  
                  25.71       54.82 (29.11)                                        
  2 Lydia Jones         SO Archer                 56.16      55.69 AA-C    33  
                  26.02       55.69 (29.67)                                        
  3 Rachel Muller       SO Brookwood              58.87      58.22 GAST    32  
                  27.09       58.22 (31.13)                                        
  4 Megan Heller        SR Dacula                 59.69      59.48 GAST    31  
                  27.80       59.48 (31.68)                                        
  5 Erin Bagent         SO Norcross             1:03.04    1:01.68 GAST    30  
                  28.75     1:01.68 (32.93)                                        
  6 Cadie Crow          FR Mill Creek           1:01.68    1:01.99 GAST    29  
                  28.58     1:01.99 (33.41)                                        
  7 Evan Parker         SO Brookwood            1:03.06    1:02.36 GAST    28  
                  29.16     1:02.36 (33.20)                                        
  8 Megan Yang          FR Parkview             1:02.54    1:02.41 GAST    26.5
                  29.04     1:02.41 (33.37)                                        
  8 Kelly Ann Peters    JR North Gwinnett       1:01.88    1:02.41 GAST    26.5
                  28.46     1:02.41 (33.95)                                        
 10 Courtney Williams   SR Grayson              1:04.41    1:02.93 GAST    25  
                  29.32     1:02.93 (33.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Anna Burdette       JR Collins Hill         1:04.72    1:03.84 GAST    23  
                  29.64     1:03.84 (34.20)                                        
 12 Lindsey Wacker      SR Collins Hill         1:06.86    1:04.72 GAST    21  
                  30.08     1:04.72 (34.64)                                        
 13 Christina Rogers    SR Parkview             1:06.20    1:04.80 GAST    20  
                  30.14     1:04.80 (34.66)                                        
 14 Mary Huhn           SO Mountain View        1:06.20    1:05.08 CM      19  
                  29.97     1:05.08 (35.11)                                        
 15 Amy Nicholos        JR Duluth               1:05.64    1:06.22 CM      18  
                  29.78     1:06.22 (36.44)                                        
 16 Sarah Miller        FR Duluth               1:06.63    1:06.65 CM      17  
                  30.83     1:06.65 (35.82)                                        
 17 Anna Finco          FR Parkview             1:08.68    1:06.91 CM      16  
                  30.71     1:06.91 (36.20)                                        
 18 Ali Watkins         JR Grayson              1:07.41    1:07.59 CM      15  
                  30.04     1:07.59 (37.55)                                        
 19 Sarah Bruns         SO Brookwood            1:08.56    1:08.31 CM      14  
                  30.53     1:08.31 (37.78)                                        
 20 Hannah Bright       SO Collins Hill         1:09.02    1:10.30 CM      13  
                  31.74     1:10.30 (38.56)                                        
C - Final
 21 Megan Johnston      SR North Gwinnett       1:09.97    1:07.82 CM      11  
                  31.28     1:07.82 (36.54)                                        
 22 Kristen Marsh       FR Brookwood            1:09.46    1:08.10 CM       9  
                  32.10     1:08.10 (36.00)                                        
 23 Dana Gardner        SO North Gwinnett       1:12.79    1:08.20 CM       8  
                  31.44     1:08.20 (36.76)                                        
 24 Nicole White        JR Norcross             1:11.61    1:10.14 CM       7  
                  32.32     1:10.14 (37.82)                                        
 25 Ana Villa           SO Ptree Ridge          1:10.85    1:10.76 CM       6  
                  31.70     1:10.76 (39.06)                                        
 26 Caitlin Berry       FR Norcross             1:10.65    1:10.87 CM       5  
                  32.61     1:10.87 (38.26)                                        
 27 Valerie Ward        SO Parkview             1:09.75    1:10.98 CM       4  
                  32.69     1:10.98 (38.29)                                        
 28 Wendy Palmer        SO Ptree Ridge          1:13.28    1:11.10 CM       3  
                  31.20     1:11.10 (39.90)                                        
 29 Natalee Ondish      SO Central              1:12.18    1:11.68 CM       2  
                  32.00     1:11.68 (39.68)                                        
 30 Annie Thornburgh    FR North Gwinnett       1:10.74    1:12.10 CM       1  
                  30.77     1:12.10 (41.33)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.48  AA-A
          56.72  AA-C
        1:05.00  GAST
        1:18.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydia Jones               SO Archer                            56.16 qAA-C  
                  26.18       56.16 (29.98)                                        
  2 Rachael Dudley            JR Mill Creek                        57.11 qGAST  
                  27.01       57.11 (30.10)                                        
  3 Rachel Muller             SO Brookwood                         58.87 qGAST  
                  27.84       58.87 (31.03)                                        
  4 Megan Heller              SR Dacula                            59.69 qGAST  
                  28.24       59.69 (31.45)                                        
  5 Cadie Crow                FR Mill Creek                      1:01.68 qGAST  
                  28.35     1:01.68 (33.33)                                        
  6 Kelly Ann Peters          JR North Gwinnett                  1:01.88 qGAST  
                  28.65     1:01.88 (33.23)                                        
  7 Megan Yang                FR Parkview                        1:02.54 qGAST  
                  29.35     1:02.54 (33.19)                                        
  8 Erin Bagent               SO Norcross                        1:03.04 qGAST  
                  29.25     1:03.04 (33.79)                                        
  9 Evan Parker               SO Brookwood                       1:03.06 qGAST  
                  29.42     1:03.06 (33.64)                                        
 10 Courtney Williams         SR Grayson                         1:04.41 qGAST  
                  29.91     1:04.41 (34.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anna Burdette             JR Collins Hill                    1:04.72 qGAST  
                  30.26     1:04.72 (34.46)                                        
 12 Amy Nicholos              JR Duluth                          1:05.64 qCM    
                  29.22     1:05.64 (36.42)                                        
 13 Christina Rogers          SR Parkview                        1:06.20 qCM    
                  30.92     1:06.20 (35.28)                                        
 13 Mary Huhn                 SO Mountain View                   1:06.20 qCM    
                  30.90     1:06.20 (35.30)                                        
 15 Sarah Miller              FR Duluth                          1:06.63 qCM    
                  30.57     1:06.63 (36.06)                                        
 16 Lindsey Wacker            SR Collins Hill                    1:06.86 qCM    
                  30.75     1:06.86 (36.11)                                        
 17 Ali Watkins               JR Grayson                         1:07.41 qCM    
                  30.95     1:07.41 (36.46)                                        
 18 Sarah Bruns               SO Brookwood                       1:08.56 qCM    
                  31.39     1:08.56 (37.17)                                        
 19 Anna Finco                FR Parkview                        1:08.68 qCM    
                  31.00     1:08.68 (37.68)                                        
 20 Hannah Bright             SO Collins Hill                    1:09.02 qCM    
                  31.65     1:09.02 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kristen Marsh             FR Brookwood                       1:09.46 qCM    
                  32.21     1:09.46 (37.25)                                        
 22 Valerie Ward              SO Parkview                        1:09.75 qCM    
                  32.32     1:09.75 (37.43)                                        
 23 Megan Johnston            SR North Gwinnett                  1:09.97 qCM    
                  32.11     1:09.97 (37.86)                                        
 24 Caitlin Berry             FR Norcross                        1:10.65 qCM    
                  32.19     1:10.65 (38.46)                                        
 25 Annie Thornburgh          FR North Gwinnett                  1:10.74 qCM    
                  30.76     1:10.74 (39.98)                                        
 26 Ana Villa                 SO Ptree Ridge                     1:10.85 qCM    
                  32.29     1:10.85 (38.56)                                        
 27 Nicole White              JR Norcross                        1:11.61 qCM    
                  32.48     1:11.61 (39.13)                                        
 28 Natalee Ondish            SO Central                         1:12.18 qCM    
                  32.73     1:12.18 (39.45)                                        
 29 Sara Stroker              FR Brookwood                       1:12.70 qCM    
                  33.48     1:12.70 (39.22)                                        
 30 Dana Gardner              SO North Gwinnett                  1:12.79 qCM    
                  33.48     1:12.79 (39.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wendy Palmer              SO Ptree Ridge                     1:13.28 CM     
                  33.54     1:13.28 (39.74)                                        
 32 Jessica Padilla           SO Duluth                          1:14.54 CM     
                  33.05     1:14.54 (41.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim Page                  SR Duluth                          1:15.52 CM     
                  34.61     1:15.52 (40.91)                                        
 34 Alex Lowery               FR Mountain View                   1:15.99 CM     
                  34.72     1:15.99 (41.27)                                        
 35 Stephanie Burford         SO Mountain View                   1:16.01 CM     
                  35.37     1:16.01 (40.64)                                        
 36 Paige Medley              SR Grayson                         1:16.32 CM     
                  34.91     1:16.32 (41.41)                                        
 37 Natalia Solano            SO North Gwinnett                  1:16.79 CM     
                  34.36     1:16.79 (42.43)                                        
 38 Caitlin Joyce             JR Norcross                        1:16.83 CM     
                  34.55     1:16.83 (42.28)                                        
 39 Isabella Rodriguez        SO Mill Creek                      1:17.03 CM     
                  34.68     1:17.03 (42.35)                                        
 40 Eileen Dilks              SR Central                         1:17.06 CM     
                  36.63     1:17.06 (40.43)                                        
 41 Madison Kratochvil        SO Grayson                         1:17.16 CM     
                  33.64     1:17.16 (43.52)                                        
 42 Abby Agee                 FR Collins Hill                    1:17.61 CM     
                  35.80     1:17.61 (41.81)                                        
 43 Kathryn Saunders          FR Norcross                        1:17.64 CM     
                  36.35     1:17.64 (41.29)                                        
 44 Natalie Larkins           SO Dacula                          1:19.23        
                  35.85     1:19.23 (43.38)                                        
 45 Shelby Osborne            JR Collins Hill                    1:19.66        
                  35.59     1:19.66 (44.07)                                        
 46 Cydney Karlins            SO Collins Hill                    1:20.56        
                  37.01     1:20.56 (43.55)                                        
 -- Courtney Larsen           FR Mill Creek                           DQ        
                  32.00          DQ (38.43)                                        
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.68  AA-A
          46.34  AA-C
          52.00  GAST
        1:00.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 John Simmons        SR Ptree Ridge            47.85      46.94 GAST    36  
                  22.65       46.94 (24.29)                                        
  2 Chris Powell        SO Mill Creek             47.63      47.10 GAST    33  
                  22.58       47.10 (24.52)                                        
  3 Carl Anderson       SR Collins Hill           48.13      47.82 GAST    32  
                  22.80       47.82 (25.02)                                        
  4 Michael Trice       JR Brookwood              48.79      48.06 GAST    31  
                  23.33       48.06 (24.73)                                        
  5 Bradley Faxon       SR Ptree Ridge            49.64      48.43 GAST    30  
                  23.48       48.43 (24.95)                                        
  6 Perry Lawson        SR Brookwood              49.47      49.46 GAST    29  
                  23.95       49.46 (25.51)                                        
  7 Logan Drew          JR North Gwinnett         50.22      49.96 GAST    28  
                  24.27       49.96 (25.69)                                        
  8 Rory Martin         SO Parkview               50.07      50.12 GAST    27  
                  23.66       50.12 (26.46)                                        
  9 James Dickey        JR North Gwinnett         50.51      50.35 GAST    26  
                  23.82       50.35 (26.53)                                        
 10 Bradley Tarantino   JR Mill Creek             50.27      51.76 GAST    25  
                  24.45       51.76 (27.31)                                        
B - Final
 11 Nick White          JR Grayson                50.83      50.17 GAST    23  
                  24.35       50.17 (25.82)                                        
 12 Joel Nickerson      SR Parkview               50.95      50.19 GAST    21  
                  23.82       50.19 (26.37)                                        
 13 Zachary Hetheringt  SR Collins Hill           51.41      50.72 GAST    20  
                  24.09       50.72 (26.63)                                        
 14 Drew Wescoat        FR Ptree Ridge            50.67      50.85 GAST    19  
                  24.44       50.85 (26.41)                                        
 15 Jay Cathcart        SO North Gwinnett         51.92      51.24 GAST    18  
                  24.60       51.24 (26.64)                                        
 16 Christopher Rollin  SR Parkview               51.74      51.58 GAST    17  
                  24.52       51.58 (27.06)                                        
 17 Keaton Batye        JR South Gwinnett         51.94      51.63 GAST    16  
                  25.12       51.63 (26.51)                                        
 18 Montgomery Tardy    SR Norcross               51.98      51.87 GAST    15  
                  24.89       51.87 (26.98)                                        
 19 Mitch Hotop         SO Brookwood              52.01      52.12 CM      14  
                  24.43       52.12 (27.69)                                        
 20 Josh Cade           JR Archer                 51.99      52.88 CM      13  
                  25.56       52.88 (27.32)                                        
C - Final
 21 Ross Tarantino      FR Mountain View          52.12      50.56 GAST    11  
                  24.37       50.56 (26.19)                                        
 22 Michael Baughman    JR Norcross               52.30      51.36 GAST     9  
                  23.71       51.36 (27.65)                                        
 23 David Zhang         SR North Gwinnett         52.73      51.84 GAST     8  
                  24.56       51.84 (27.28)                                        
 24 Bryan Murphy        JR Mill Creek             52.90      52.12 CM       7  
                  25.12       52.12 (27.00)                                        
 25 Chas Reid           SO South Gwinnett         52.61      52.24 CM       6  
                  25.24       52.24 (27.00)                                        
 26 John Kaffezakis     SO Duluth                 52.19      52.57 CM       5  
                  24.60       52.57 (27.97)                                        
 27 Dillon Donoho       SO Collins Hill           52.58      52.73 CM       4  
                  24.84       52.73 (27.89)                                        
 28 Nelson Camacho      SR Duluth                 53.02      52.97 CM       3  
                  25.39       52.97 (27.58)                                        
 29 Patrick Koenig      SR Collins Hill           52.93      53.20 CM       2  
                  25.05       53.20 (28.15)                                        
 30 Kendall Merritt     SR Central                53.06      53.33 CM       1  
                  25.62       53.33 (27.71)                                        
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.68  AA-A
          46.34  AA-C
          52.00  GAST
        1:00.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Powell              SO Mill Creek                        47.63 qGAST  
                  22.74       47.63 (24.89)                                        
  2 John Simmons              SR Ptree Ridge                       47.85 qGAST  
                  23.37       47.85 (24.48)                                        
  3 Carl Anderson             SR Collins Hill                      48.13 qGAST  
                  23.26       48.13 (24.87)                                        
  4 Michael Trice             JR Brookwood                         48.79 qGAST  
                  23.66       48.79 (25.13)                                        
  5 Perry Lawson              SR Brookwood                         49.47 qGAST  
                  24.20       49.47 (25.27)                                        
  6 Bradley Faxon             SR Ptree Ridge                       49.64 qGAST  
                  24.19       49.64 (25.45)                                        
  7 Rory Martin               SO Parkview                          50.07 qGAST  
                  23.78       50.07 (26.29)                                        
  8 Logan Drew                JR North Gwinnett                    50.22 qGAST  
                  24.63       50.22 (25.59)                                        
  9 Bradley Tarantino         JR Mill Creek                        50.27 qGAST  
                  23.90       50.27 (26.37)                                        
 10 James Dickey              JR North Gwinnett                    50.51 qGAST  
                  24.07       50.51 (26.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Drew Wescoat              FR Ptree Ridge                       50.67 qGAST  
                  24.38       50.67 (26.29)                                        
 12 Nick White                JR Grayson                           50.83 qGAST  
                  24.35       50.83 (26.48)                                        
 13 Joel Nickerson            SR Parkview                          50.95 qGAST  
                  24.17       50.95 (26.78)                                        
 14 Zachary Hetherington      SR Collins Hill                      51.41 qGAST  
                  24.45       51.41 (26.96)                                        
 15 Christopher Rollins       SR Parkview                          51.74 qGAST  
                  25.27       51.74 (26.47)                                        
 16 Jay Cathcart              SO North Gwinnett                    51.92 qGAST  
                  24.93       51.92 (26.99)                                        
 17 Keaton Batye              JR South Gwinnett                    51.94 qGAST  
                  25.37       51.94 (26.57)                                        
 18 Montgomery Tardy          SR Norcross                          51.98 qGAST  
                  24.69       51.98 (27.29)                                        
 19 Josh Cade                 JR Archer                            51.99 qGAST  
                  25.00       51.99 (26.99)                                        
 20 Mitch Hotop               SO Brookwood                         52.01 qCM    
                  24.96       52.01 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ross Tarantino            FR Mountain View                     52.12 qCM    
                  24.96       52.12 (27.16)                                        
 22 John Kaffezakis           SO Duluth                            52.19 qCM    
                  24.57       52.19 (27.62)                                        
 23 Michael Baughman          JR Norcross                          52.30 qCM    
                  24.47       52.30 (27.83)                                        
 24 Dillon Donoho             SO Collins Hill                      52.58 qCM    
                  25.11       52.58 (27.47)                                        
 25 Chas Reid                 SO South Gwinnett                    52.61 qCM    
                  25.34       52.61 (27.27)                                        
 26 David Zhang               SR North Gwinnett                    52.73 qCM    
                  25.16       52.73 (27.57)                                        
 27 Bryan Murphy              JR Mill Creek                        52.90 qCM    
                  25.18       52.90 (27.72)                                        
 28 Patrick Koenig            SR Collins Hill                      52.93 qCM    
                  25.10       52.93 (27.83)                                        
 29 Zachary Watford           JR North Gwinnett                    52.95 qCM    
                  25.16       52.95 (27.79)                                        
 30 Nelson Camacho            SR Duluth                            53.02 qCM    
                  25.47       53.02 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kendall Merritt           SR Central                           53.06 CM     
                  25.46       53.06 (27.60)                                        
 32 Jackson Wasden            SO North Gwinnett                    53.11 CM     
                  25.47       53.11 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 William Callander         JR Collins Hill                      53.34 CM     
                  25.89       53.34 (27.45)                                        
 34 Allex Harper              JR Parkview                          53.43 CM     
                  25.70       53.43 (27.73)                                        
 35 Garrison Bemis            FR Mill Creek                        53.67 CM     
                  25.42       53.67 (28.25)                                        
 36 Ryan Murray               JR Grayson                           53.74 CM     
                  26.26       53.74 (27.48)                                        
 37 Brad Goza                 SR Parkview                          54.17 CM     
                  26.26       54.17 (27.91)                                        
 38 Matthew Heaton            JR Brookwood                         54.21 CM     
                  26.58       54.21 (27.63)                                        
 39 Steven Dickey             JR North Gwinnett                    54.28 CM     
                  25.40       54.28 (28.88)                                        
 40 Jarrett Babcock           SR Dacula                            54.78 CM     
                  25.80       54.78 (28.98)                                        
 41 Nick Royal                SR Ptree Ridge                       55.03 CM     
                  26.32       55.03 (28.71)                                        
 42 Wesley Shaw               SO Parkview                          55.05 CM     
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)                                        
 43 Matt Fellman              SO Norcross                          55.11 CM     
                  26.47       55.11 (28.64)                                        
 44 Graham Rodgers            SO North Gwinnett                    55.13 CM     
                  26.69       55.13 (28.44)                                        
 45 Anthony Pizarro           JR Collins Hill                      55.17 CM     
                  26.04       55.17 (29.13)                                        
 46 Andrew Taylor             JR Grayson                           55.52 CM     
                  26.36       55.52 (29.16)                                        
 47 Adam Briley               JR Ptree Ridge                       55.66 CM     
                  26.89       55.66 (28.77)                                        
 48 Michael Crowley           JR Norcross                          55.84 CM     
                  26.59       55.84 (29.25)                                        
 49 Dan Knox                  SO Parkview                          55.90 CM     
                  27.03       55.90 (28.87)                                        
 50 Jerry Davis, Jr.          SR Collins Hill                      55.93 CM     
                  27.19       55.93 (28.74)                                        
 51 Stamos Tzimourtas         JR Mill Creek                        56.14 CM     
                  27.35       56.14 (28.79)                                        
 52 Zachary Sine              JR North Gwinnett                    56.26 CM     
                  27.22       56.26 (29.04)                                        
 53 Jon Atnip                 FR Collins Hill                      56.34 CM     
                  27.35       56.34 (28.99)                                        
 54 Drexel Jenkins            SR Brookwood                         56.47 CM     
                  27.14       56.47 (29.33)                                        
 55 David Woodson             SR Mill Creek                        56.54 CM     
                  27.45       56.54 (29.09)                                        
 56 Andrew Saidman            JR Duluth                            56.56 CM     
                  27.33       56.56 (29.23)                                        
 57 Greysen Howell            SO Collins Hill                      56.58 CM     
                  26.73       56.58 (29.85)                                        
 58 Giovanni Righi            JR Collins Hill                      56.62 CM     
                  28.22       56.62 (28.40)                                        
 59 Sam Santoso               SR Duluth                            56.70 CM     
                  26.95       56.70 (29.75)                                        
 60 Austin Cross              SO Mill Creek                        56.79 CM     
                  27.51       56.79 (29.28)                                        
 61 Tom Xia                   SO Parkview                          57.02 CM     
                  27.40       57.02 (29.62)                                        
 62 Young Jeong               SR Duluth                            57.10 CM     
                  27.15       57.10 (29.95)                                        
 62 Joshua Covalschi          FR Grayson                           57.10 CM     
                  26.97       57.10 (30.13)                                        
 64 Joshua Vieira             JR Duluth                            57.15 CM     
                  27.90       57.15 (29.25)                                        
 65 Ryan Mura                 SR Brookwood                         57.37 CM     
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)                                        
 66 John Irwin                JR Norcross                          57.42 CM     
                  27.07       57.42 (30.35)                                        
 67 Daniel McCullough         SO Mountain View                     57.44 CM     
                  27.65       57.44 (29.79)                                        
 68 Mac Bonsack               FR Collins Hill                      57.48 CM     
                  27.42       57.48 (30.06)                                        
 69 Chase Jackson             JR Brookwood                         57.51 CM     
                  27.80       57.51 (29.71)                                        
 70 Michael Muller            SO Archer                            57.56 CM     
                  27.30       57.56 (30.26)                                        
 71 Timothy Norton            JR Grayson                           57.65 CM     
                  27.56       57.65 (30.09)                                        
 71 Alan Contreras            FR Parkview                          57.65 CM     
                  27.92       57.65 (29.73)                                        
 73 Kyle Chamberland          SR Parkview                          57.84 CM     
                  28.65       57.84 (29.19)                                        
 74 Chris Freeman             SR Mill Creek                        58.00 CM     
                  28.34       58.00 (29.66)                                        
 75 Freddy Carbajal           SR Norcross                          58.03 CM     
                  28.04       58.03 (29.99)                                        
 76 Robert D'Urso             FR North Gwinnett                    58.11 CM     
                  27.15       58.11 (30.96)                                        
 77 Daniel Schnaak            SR Collins Hill                      58.17 CM     
                  27.76       58.17 (30.41)                                        
 77 Matthew Thompson          JR Dacula                            58.17 CM     
                  28.11       58.17 (30.06)                                        
 79 Andrew Robinson           SR Ptree Ridge                       58.21 CM     
                  28.64       58.21 (29.57)                                        
 80 Chase Wigman              JR Duluth                            58.28 CM     
                  28.36       58.28 (29.92)                                        
 81 Joshua D'Aquin            FR Brookwood                         58.50 CM     
                  27.72       58.50 (30.78)                                        
 82 Jackson Fox               FR North Gwinnett                    58.68 CM     
                  28.10       58.68 (30.58)                                        
 83 Keegan Hanifen            JR Norcross                          59.40 CM     
                  27.97       59.40 (31.43)                                        
 84 John Dilks                JR Central                           59.47 CM     
                  28.69       59.47 (30.78)                                        
 85 Simeon Carson             FR Collins Hill                      59.64 CM     
                  28.63       59.64 (31.01)                                        
 86 Chandler Schaefer         FR Norcross                          59.76 CM     
                  28.19       59.76 (31.57)                                        
 87 Jake Payne                JR Mountain View                     59.92 CM     
                  28.39       59.92 (31.53)                                        
 88 Luke Kim                  JR Ptree Ridge                       59.93 CM     
                  28.33       59.93 (31.60)                                        
 89 Connor Janis              SO Norcross                          59.97 CM     
                  29.01       59.97 (30.96)                                        
 90 Justin Spencer            SR Berkmar                         1:00.15        
                  28.26     1:00.15 (31.89)                                        
 91 Scott Donaghy             SO Central                         1:00.43        
                  29.34     1:00.43 (31.09)                                        
 92 Sam Scott                 FR Brookwood                       1:00.59        
                  27.76     1:00.59 (32.83)                                        
 93 Gary Carpenter            JR Ptree Ridge                     1:00.65        
                  29.03     1:00.65 (31.62)                                        
 94 Garrett Sabb              JR Ptree Ridge                     1:00.87        
                  28.68     1:00.87 (32.19)                                        
 95 Parker Berman             SO North Gwinnett                  1:01.58        
                  29.44     1:01.58 (32.14)                                        
 -- Jake Tillery              FR Parkview                             DQ        
                  27.96                                                            
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.98  AA-A
          51.87  AA-C
          58.50  GAST
        1:06.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelsey Gouge        JR Brookwood              52.47      51.73 AA-C    36  
                  24.77       51.73 (26.96)                                        
  2 Jenn Rutledge       JR Collins Hill           54.39      53.20 GAST    33  
                  25.55       53.20 (27.65)                                        
  3 Julianne Kurke      JR Parkview               54.21      53.36 GAST    32  
                  25.83       53.36 (27.53)                                        
  4 Maddie Wrolson      FR Mill Creek             53.71      53.81 GAST    31  
                  25.74       53.81 (28.07)                                        
  5 Meghan Feeney       SR Norcross               55.07      55.20 GAST    30  
                  26.22       55.20 (28.98)                                        
  6 Cassy Wilhelm       SR Brookwood              56.75      55.41 GAST    29  
                  26.81       55.41 (28.60)                                        
  7 Laurel Christopher  SR Parkview               55.97      55.59 GAST    28  
                  26.60       55.59 (28.99)                                        
  8 Morgan Elliott      SO Mill Creek             54.95      55.74 GAST    27  
                  27.02       55.74 (28.72)                                        
  9 Alexis Vincent      FR Mill Creek             57.64      57.63 GAST    26  
                  27.36       57.63 (30.27)                                        
 10 Becky Bass          FR Brookwood              57.51      57.95 GAST    25  
                  27.19       57.95 (30.76)                                        
B - Final
 11 Amelia Campbell     SO Parkview               57.84      58.17 GAST    23  
                  28.14       58.17 (30.03)                                        
 12 Leslie Stapley      SR Brookwood              57.80      58.24 GAST    21  
                  28.23       58.24 (30.01)                                        
 13 Kayla Harrison      SO Grayson                59.78      58.46 GAST    20  
                  28.28       58.46 (30.18)                                        
 14 Brooke Phillips     FR Collins Hill           58.61      58.56 CM      19  
                  28.38       58.56 (30.18)                                        
 15 Carmen Kong         JR Collins Hill           58.66      58.64 CM      18  
                  28.37       58.64 (30.27)                                        
 16 Julia Jacobi        JR Ptree Ridge            58.09      58.67 CM      17  
                  27.77       58.67 (30.90)                                        
 17 Sarah Murphy        SO Norcross               58.49      58.83 CM      16  
                  28.35       58.83 (30.48)                                        
 18 Alyson Carroll      FR Mill Creek             58.81      58.94 CM      15  
                  28.04       58.94 (30.90)                                        
 19 Aieshah Abdeljawad  SO North Gwinnett       1:00.28    1:00.43 CM      14  
                  28.91     1:00.43 (31.52)                                        
 -- Megan Reeves        FR Parkview               58.61         DQ        
                  28.52          DQ (29.84)                                        
C - Final
 21 Marisa Tralongo     SO North Gwinnett       1:00.69      59.48 CM      11  
                  29.10       59.48 (30.38)                                        
 22 Paige Osborn        SO Dacula               1:01.17    1:00.52 CM       9  
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)                                        
 23 Casey Brace         SO North Gwinnett       1:01.00    1:00.59 CM       7.5
                  28.60     1:00.59 (31.99)                                        
 23 Krista Lamb         JR North Gwinnett       1:00.45    1:00.59 CM       7.5
                  28.07     1:00.59 (32.52)                                        
 25 Mariah Maring       FR Collins Hill         1:00.61    1:00.65 CM       6  
                  29.08     1:00.65 (31.57)                                        
 26 Kate Weber          JR Duluth               1:02.09    1:01.49 CM       5  
                  29.61     1:01.49 (31.88)                                        
 27 Cassie Petersen     SO Archer               1:02.03    1:01.69 CM       4  
                  29.23     1:01.69 (32.46)                                        
 28 Karen Christy       SR Duluth               1:01.94    1:01.89 CM       3  
                  28.91     1:01.89 (32.98)                                        
 29 Frances Wilcher     FR Norcross             1:02.38    1:03.00 CM       2  
                  29.51     1:03.00 (33.49)                                        
 30 Alison Welty        JR Norcross             1:01.71    1:03.40 CM       1  
                  29.15     1:03.40 (34.25)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.98  AA-A
          51.87  AA-C
          58.50  GAST
        1:06.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Gouge              JR Brookwood                         52.47 qGAST  
                  25.29       52.47 (27.18)                                        
  2 Maddie Wrolson            FR Mill Creek                        53.71 qGAST  
                  25.96       53.71 (27.75)                                        
  3 Julianne Kurke            JR Parkview                          54.21 qGAST  
                  26.73       54.21 (27.48)                                        
  4 Jenn Rutledge             JR Collins Hill                      54.39 qGAST  
                  26.40       54.39 (27.99)                                        
  5 Morgan Elliott            SO Mill Creek                        54.95 qGAST  
                  26.58       54.95 (28.37)                                        
  6 Meghan Feeney             SR Norcross                          55.07 qGAST  
                  26.60       55.07 (28.47)                                        
  7 Laurel Christopher        SR Parkview                          55.97 qGAST  
                  26.83       55.97 (29.14)                                        
  8 Cassy Wilhelm             SR Brookwood                         56.75 qGAST  
                  27.32       56.75 (29.43)                                        
  9 Becky Bass                FR Brookwood                         57.51 qGAST  
                  27.42       57.51 (30.09)                                        
 10 Alexis Vincent            FR Mill Creek                        57.64 qGAST  
                  27.70       57.64 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leslie Stapley            SR Brookwood                         57.80 qGAST  
                  28.28       57.80 (29.52)                                        
 12 Amelia Campbell           SO Parkview                          57.84 qGAST  
                  27.83       57.84 (30.01)                                        
 13 Julia Jacobi              JR Ptree Ridge                       58.09 qGAST  
                  27.37       58.09 (30.72)                                        
 14 Sarah Murphy              SO Norcross                          58.49 qGAST  
                  27.69       58.49 (30.80)                                        
 15 Megan Reeves              FR Parkview                          58.61 qCM    
                  28.19       58.61 (30.42)                                        
 15 Brooke Phillips           FR Collins Hill                      58.61 qCM    
                  28.40       58.61 (30.21)                                        
 17 Carmen Kong               JR Collins Hill                      58.66 qCM    
                  28.26       58.66 (30.40)                                        
 18 Alyson Carroll            FR Mill Creek                        58.81 qCM    
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)                                        
 19 Heidi Schureck            SO Brookwood                         59.28 qCM    
                  28.78       59.28 (30.50)                                        
 20 Kayla Harrison            SO Grayson                           59.78 qCM    
                  28.42       59.78 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Aieshah Abdeljawad        SO North Gwinnett                  1:00.28 qCM    
                  28.67     1:00.28 (31.61)                                        
 22 Krista Lamb               JR North Gwinnett                  1:00.45 qCM    
                  28.54     1:00.45 (31.91)                                        
 23 Mariah Maring             FR Collins Hill                    1:00.61 qCM    
                  29.11     1:00.61 (31.50)                                        
 24 Marisa Tralongo           SO North Gwinnett                  1:00.69 qCM    
                  29.13     1:00.69 (31.56)                                        
 25 Casey Brace               SO North Gwinnett                  1:01.00 qCM    
                  29.32     1:01.00 (31.68)                                        
 26 Paige Osborn              SO Dacula                          1:01.17 qCM    
                  29.53     1:01.17 (31.64)                                        
 27 Cydney Torrez             SO Collins Hill                    1:01.20 qCM    
                  29.74     1:01.20 (31.46)                                        
 28 Caroline Gouveia          FR Brookwood                       1:01.44 qCM    
                  29.99     1:01.44 (31.45)                                        
 29 Beth Freeman              FR Mill Creek                      1:01.47 qCM    
                  29.60     1:01.47 (31.87)                                        
 30 Tessa Herron              SO Brookwood                       1:01.69 qCM    
                  30.14     1:01.69 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Alison Welty              JR Norcross                        1:01.71 CM     
                  29.19     1:01.71 (32.52)                                        
 31 Liz Carr                  SR Parkview                        1:01.71 CM     
                  29.40     1:01.71 (32.31)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 Amy Cone                  SR Parkview                        1:01.73 CM     
                  29.40     1:01.73 (32.33)                                        
 34 Karen Christy             SR Duluth                          1:01.94 CM     
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)                                        
 35 Cassie Petersen           SO Archer                          1:02.03 CM     
                  29.60     1:02.03 (32.43)                                        
 36 Kate Weber                JR Duluth                          1:02.09 CM     
                  29.87     1:02.09 (32.22)                                        
 37 Laura Stroker             SR Brookwood                       1:02.15 CM     
                  29.95     1:02.15 (32.20)                                        
 38 Marina Tiano              JR North Gwinnett                  1:02.20 CM     
                  29.76     1:02.20 (32.44)                                        
 39 Frances Wilcher           FR Norcross                        1:02.38 CM     
                  30.13     1:02.38 (32.25)                                        
 40 Brooke Brogdon            SO Mountain View                   1:02.62 CM     
                  29.63     1:02.62 (32.99)                                        
 41 Lindsey Craig             JR Mill Creek                      1:02.66 CM     
                  30.27     1:02.66 (32.39)                                        
 42 Jill Blackmon             FR Ptree Ridge                     1:02.68 CM     
                  29.98     1:02.68 (32.70)                                        
 43 Maddi Silva               JR Ptree Ridge                     1:02.70 CM     
                  30.18     1:02.70 (32.52)                                        
 44 Jocilyn Bohan             JR Collins Hill                    1:02.80 CM     
                  30.74     1:02.80 (32.06)                                        
 45 Kara Kennedy              JR Mill Creek                      1:02.82 CM     
                  29.63     1:02.82 (33.19)                                        
 46 Darby Frisbie             FR Ptree Ridge                     1:02.91 CM     
                  30.09     1:02.91 (32.82)                                        
 47 Molly Rea                 SO Duluth                          1:02.95 CM     
                  30.61     1:02.95 (32.34)                                        
 48 Kirstin Boe               SO Parkview                        1:02.96 CM     
                  30.05     1:02.96 (32.91)                                        
 49 Avery Graham              FR Mill Creek                      1:03.11 CM     
                  29.95     1:03.11 (33.16)                                        
 50 Celine Decatrel           FR Ptree Ridge                     1:03.24 CM     
                  30.39     1:03.24 (32.85)                                        
 51 Amelia Watson             JR Norcross                        1:03.26 CM     
                  30.63     1:03.26 (32.63)                                        
 52 Paige Rogers              JR North Gwinnett                  1:03.32 CM     
                  30.11     1:03.32 (33.21)                                        
 53 Kelly Contrael            SR North Gwinnett                  1:03.51 CM     
                  30.24     1:03.51 (33.27)                                        
 53 Jordan North              JR Mill Creek                      1:03.51 CM     
                  30.62     1:03.51 (32.89)                                        
 55 Imani Reid                SO Duluth                          1:03.94 CM     
                  30.20     1:03.94 (33.74)                                        
 55 Erin Caruso               SO North Gwinnett                  1:03.94 CM     
                  29.88     1:03.94 (34.06)                                        
 57 Martje Haan               JR Collins Hill                    1:04.18 CM     
                  30.48     1:04.18 (33.70)                                        
 58 Nicole Martin             SR North Gwinnett                  1:04.21 CM     
                  30.25     1:04.21 (33.96)                                        
 59 Angela Hornby             SR Grayson                         1:04.38 CM     
                  30.39     1:04.38 (33.99)                                        
 60 Jane Giang                JR Parkview                        1:04.48 CM     
                  30.27     1:04.48 (34.21)                                        
 61 Kelli Katona              JR Ptree Ridge                     1:04.50 CM     
                  31.59     1:04.50 (32.91)                                        
 62 Alex Roberts              JR Ptree Ridge                     1:04.75 CM     
                  30.99     1:04.75 (33.76)                                        
 63 Becky Berry               JR Norcross                        1:04.77 CM     
                  31.11     1:04.77 (33.66)                                        
 64 Elizabeth Nettleship         Lanier                          1:05.00 CM     
                  30.52     1:05.00 (34.48)                                        
 65 Lauren Franklin           SO Parkview                        1:05.03 CM     
                  31.96     1:05.03 (33.07)                                        
 66 Hannah Gilbert            FR Collins Hill                    1:05.13 CM     
                  31.36     1:05.13 (33.77)                                        
 67 Alexa Summers             JR North Gwinnett                  1:05.17 CM     
                  31.15     1:05.17 (34.02)                                        
 68 Beth Tate                 JR Brookwood                       1:05.30 CM     
                  31.03     1:05.30 (34.27)                                        
 69 Jenna Freeman             SO Parkview                        1:05.44 CM     
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)                                        
 70 Lindsay Hardin            SO Mill Creek                      1:05.54 CM     
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)                                        
 71 Jessica Tasse             SO Parkview                        1:05.55 CM     
                  31.48     1:05.55 (34.07)                                        
 72 Joanna Jordan             FR Duluth                          1:05.87 CM     
                  32.51     1:05.87 (33.36)                                        
 73 Sophia Johnson            JR Dacula                          1:05.92 CM     
                  31.30     1:05.92 (34.62)                                        
 74 Janae Carpenter           SO Ptree Ridge                     1:06.03        
                  31.02     1:06.03 (35.01)                                        
 75 Sara Endres               JR Norcross                        1:06.22        
 76 Katie Cox                 SR Mill Creek                      1:06.25        
                  30.71     1:06.25 (35.54)                                        
 77 Alyssa Barger             SR Ptree Ridge                     1:06.64        
                  30.86     1:06.64 (35.78)                                        
 78 Stephanie Kennedy         SR Parkview                        1:06.79        
                  32.03     1:06.79 (34.76)                                        
 79 Allie Hughes              SR North Gwinnett                  1:07.10        
                  32.85     1:07.10 (34.25)                                        
 80 Marianna Markley          FR Parkview                        1:07.31        
                  32.04     1:07.31 (35.27)                                        
 81 Taylor Pullen             JR North Gwinnett                  1:07.63        
                  31.96     1:07.63 (35.67)                                        
 82 Madison Ober              FR Parkview                        1:08.53        
                  32.37     1:08.53 (36.16)                                        
 -- Emma Reidy                SO Norcross                             DQ        
                  30.57          DQ (33.36)                                        
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.51  AA-A
        4:36.36  AA-C
        5:20.00  GAST
        6:15.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aidan Sweeney       JR Brookwood            4:46.31    4:38.81 GAST    36  
                  26.45       54.88 (28.43)     1:23.40 (28.52)     1:51.82 (28.42)
        2:20.48 (28.66)     2:48.81 (28.33)     3:16.83 (28.02)     3:44.83 (28.00)
        4:12.11 (27.28)     4:38.81 (26.70)                                        
  2 Powell Brooks       FR Norcross             4:48.80    4:45.53 GAST    33  
                  26.85       55.48 (28.63)     1:24.24 (28.76)     1:53.13 (28.89)
        2:22.22 (29.09)     2:51.31 (29.09)     3:20.29 (28.98)     3:49.36 (29.07)
        4:18.12 (28.76)     4:45.53 (27.41)                                        
  3 Brandon Leavenwort  SR Parkview             4:53.14    4:46.79 GAST    32  
                  26.04       54.66 (28.62)     1:24.01 (29.35)     1:53.12 (29.11)
        2:22.23 (29.11)     2:51.56 (29.33)     3:20.86 (29.30)     3:50.15 (29.29)
        4:19.08 (28.93)     4:46.79 (27.71)                                        
  4 Keenan Sweeney      FR Brookwood            4:53.61    4:47.42 GAST    31  
                  27.73       56.92 (29.19)     1:26.19 (29.27)     1:55.30 (29.11)
        2:24.36 (29.06)     2:53.28 (28.92)     3:21.62 (28.34)     3:50.04 (28.42)
        4:18.81 (28.77)     4:47.42 (28.61)                                        
  5 Ethan Webster       SO North Gwinnett       4:56.16    4:52.68 GAST    30  
                  26.32       55.39 (29.07)     1:24.59 (29.20)     1:54.54 (29.95)
        2:23.72 (29.18)     2:53.19 (29.47)     3:22.74 (29.55)     3:53.08 (30.34)
        4:23.41 (30.33)     4:52.68 (29.27)                                        
  6 Alfonso Castillo    FR Collins Hill         4:56.51    4:52.85 GAST    29  
                  27.21       56.21 (29.00)     1:25.75 (29.54)     1:55.42 (29.67)
        2:25.05 (29.63)     2:54.65 (29.60)     3:24.54 (29.89)     3:54.33 (29.79)
        4:24.03 (29.70)     4:52.85 (28.82)                                        
  7 Mason McIntyre      FR Grayson              4:56.46    4:53.76 GAST    28  
                  27.48       57.52 (30.04)     1:26.67 (29.15)     1:56.07 (29.40)
        2:25.57 (29.50)     2:55.28 (29.71)     3:25.56 (30.28)     3:55.16 (29.60)
        4:25.46 (30.30)     4:53.76 (28.30)                                        
  8 Patrick McGinty     SR Collins Hill         4:55.49    4:54.58 GAST    27  
                  27.20       56.51 (29.31)     1:26.14 (29.63)     1:55.73 (29.59)
        2:25.56 (29.83)     2:55.35 (29.79)     3:25.81 (30.46)     3:55.75 (29.94)
        4:25.94 (30.19)     4:54.58 (28.64)                                        
  9 Kevin White         JR Mill Creek           4:57.97    4:59.53 GAST    26  
                  26.97       55.82 (28.85)     1:25.72 (29.90)     1:55.96 (30.24)
        2:26.64 (30.68)     2:56.74 (30.10)     3:27.08 (30.34)     3:57.99 (30.91)
        4:29.34 (31.35)     4:59.53 (30.19)                                        
 10 Dillon Kasson       SO Parkview             5:01.73    5:01.40 GAST    25  
                  26.55       56.30 (29.75)     1:26.28 (29.98)     1:56.35 (30.07)
        2:26.40 (30.05)     2:57.33 (30.93)     3:28.52 (31.19)     4:00.08 (31.56)
        4:31.40 (31.32)     5:01.40 (30.00)                                        
B - Final
 11 Nicholas Leavenwor  SO Parkview             5:03.82    5:01.14 GAST    23  
                  27.36       57.29 (29.93)     1:27.52 (30.23)     1:57.93 (30.41)
        2:28.78 (30.85)     2:59.65 (30.87)     3:30.41 (30.76)     4:01.27 (30.86)
        4:31.22 (29.95)     5:01.14 (29.92)                                        
 12 Guido Saccaggi      SO Ptree Ridge          5:07.80    5:05.23 GAST    21  
                  26.49       56.40 (29.91)     1:26.75 (30.35)     1:57.55 (30.80)
        2:28.72 (31.17)     2:59.98 (31.26)     3:31.29 (31.31)     4:02.75 (31.46)
        4:34.22 (31.47)     5:05.23 (31.01)                                        
 13 Andrew Kozlovski    SO Mill Creek           5:10.01    5:07.67 GAST    20  
                  27.13       57.46 (30.33)     1:28.80 (31.34)     2:00.22 (31.42)
        2:32.05 (31.83)     3:04.00 (31.95)     3:36.30 (32.30)     4:08.20 (31.90)
        4:39.00 (30.80)     5:07.67 (28.67)                                        
 14 Charlie Chang       SO Brookwood            5:12.67    5:12.26 GAST    19  
                  28.54       59.51 (30.97)     1:31.14 (31.63)     2:02.88 (31.74)
        2:34.61 (31.73)     3:06.13 (31.52)     3:37.55 (31.42)     4:09.30 (31.75)
        4:41.17 (31.87)     5:12.26 (31.09)                                        
 15 Ted Thoedick        FR Norcross             5:16.95    5:15.79 GAST    18  
                  28.57     1:00.26 (31.69)     1:32.22 (31.96)     2:04.50 (32.28)
        2:36.71 (32.21)     3:08.92 (32.21)     3:40.96 (32.04)     4:13.39 (32.43)
        4:45.58 (32.19)     5:15.79 (30.21)                                        
 16 Matt Fraizer        SR Mill Creek           5:20.63    5:18.78 GAST    17  
                  27.35       57.84 (30.49)     1:30.36 (32.52)     2:03.19 (32.83)
        2:36.26 (33.07)     3:09.20 (32.94)     3:41.84 (32.64)     4:14.81 (32.97)
        4:47.50 (32.69)     5:18.78 (31.28)                                        
 17 Peter Schnaak       SR Collins Hill         5:19.24    5:21.04 CM      16  
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)     1:31.82 (32.04)     2:03.99 (32.17)
        2:36.69 (32.70)     3:10.31 (33.62)     3:43.67 (33.36)     4:16.23 (32.56)
        4:48.96 (32.73)     5:21.04 (32.08)                                        
 18 David Lisska        JR Grayson              5:23.53    5:21.62 CM      15  
                  27.88       59.61 (31.73)     1:32.42 (32.81)     2:05.21 (32.79)
        2:38.21 (33.00)     3:11.59 (33.38)     3:44.85 (33.26)     4:18.31 (33.46)
        4:51.31 (33.00)     5:21.62 (30.31)                                        
 19 TY Greenberg        SO Norcross             5:22.23    5:21.65 CM      14  
                  27.54       58.28 (30.74)     1:30.56 (32.28)     2:03.46 (32.90)
        2:36.56 (33.10)     3:10.05 (33.49)     3:43.38 (33.33)     4:17.24 (33.86)
        4:50.62 (33.38)     5:21.65 (31.03)                                        
 20 Adrian DeSilva      JR Parkview             5:21.26    5:25.26 CM      13  
                  27.77       59.03 (31.26)     1:31.25 (32.22)     2:04.00 (32.75)
        2:36.74 (32.74)     3:10.72 (33.98)     3:44.68 (33.96)     4:18.57 (33.89)
        4:52.41 (33.84)     5:25.26 (32.85)                                        
C - Final
 21 Matthew Schaefer    JR Norcross             5:31.77    5:23.97 CM      11  
                  27.82       58.66 (30.84)     1:30.92 (32.26)     2:03.42 (32.50)
        2:36.70 (33.28)     3:10.29 (33.59)     3:44.19 (33.90)     4:17.98 (33.79)
        4:51.31 (33.33)     5:23.97 (32.66)                                        
 22 Austin Harmel       FR Brookwood            5:27.07    5:27.80 CM       9  
                  28.64     1:00.53 (31.89)     1:33.38 (32.85)     2:06.99 (33.61)
        2:40.87 (33.88)     3:14.92 (34.05)     3:49.09 (34.17)     4:23.31 (34.22)
        4:56.58 (33.27)     5:27.80 (31.22)                                        
 23 Aturo Camacho       FR Berkmar              5:48.46    5:28.61 CM       8  
                  28.03       59.67 (31.64)     1:32.55 (32.88)     2:06.22 (33.67)
        2:40.08 (33.86)     3:14.23 (34.15)     3:48.55 (34.32)     4:23.43 (34.88)
        4:58.25 (34.82)     5:28.61 (30.36)                                        
 24 Altan Stalker       FR Collins Hill         5:43.01    5:30.09 CM       7  
                  29.10     1:00.39 (31.29)     1:33.17 (32.78)     2:06.65 (33.48)
        2:40.57 (33.92)     3:14.61 (34.04)     3:48.64 (34.03)     4:23.15 (34.51)
        4:57.20 (34.05)     5:30.09 (32.89)                                        
 25 Tyler Tillman       FR Mill Creek           5:45.08    5:35.21 CM       6  
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)     1:36.36 (33.75)     2:09.80 (33.44)
        2:44.31 (34.51)     3:18.35 (34.04)     3:52.76 (34.41)     4:27.41 (34.65)
        5:01.81 (34.40)     5:35.21 (33.40)                                        
 26 Michael Frere       FR North Gwinnett       6:07.67    6:07.14 CM       5  
                  32.44     1:07.42 (34.98)     1:43.81 (36.39)     2:21.12 (37.31)
        2:59.01 (37.89)     3:37.39 (38.38)     4:15.66 (38.27)     4:54.13 (38.47)
        5:32.03 (37.90)     6:07.14 (35.11)                                        
 27 Jordan Rubin        FR Mountain View        6:06.84    6:09.26 CM       4  
                  32.16     1:08.15 (35.99)     1:45.42 (37.27)                    
            3:01.40 ( )     3:39.64 (38.24)     4:17.56 (37.92)     4:55.89 (38.33)
      6:09.26 (1:13.37)                                                            
 -- Jerry Liu           FR Parkview             5:24.54   X5:23.03 CM     
                  27.69       59.29 (31.60)     1:31.31 (32.02)     2:04.01 (32.70)
        2:36.85 (32.84)     3:10.25 (33.40)     3:43.13 (32.88)     4:17.24 (34.11)
        4:52.36 (35.12)     5:23.03 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.51  AA-A
        4:36.36  AA-C
        5:20.00  GAST
        6:15.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan Sweeney             JR Brookwood                       4:46.31 qGAST  
                  26.84       55.75 (28.91)     1:24.78 (29.03)     1:54.16 (29.38)
        2:23.42 (29.26)     2:52.54 (29.12)     3:21.65 (29.11)     3:50.32 (28.67)
        4:18.79 (28.47)     4:46.31 (27.52)                                        
  2 Powell Brooks             FR Norcross                        4:48.80 qGAST  
                  26.83       55.97 (29.14)     1:25.45 (29.48)     1:54.89 (29.44)
        2:24.31 (29.42)     2:53.64 (29.33)     3:22.61 (28.97)     3:51.72 (29.11)
        4:20.72 (29.00)     4:48.80 (28.08)                                        
  3 Brandon Leavenworth       SR Parkview                        4:53.14 qGAST  
                  26.51       55.83 (29.32)     1:25.64 (29.81)     1:55.49 (29.85)
        2:25.44 (29.95)     2:55.15 (29.71)     3:25.04 (29.89)     3:54.74 (29.70)
        4:24.22 (29.48)     4:53.14 (28.92)                                        
  4 Keenan Sweeney            FR Brookwood                       4:53.61 qGAST  
                  27.62       57.02 (29.40)     1:26.37 (29.35)     1:56.00 (29.63)
        2:25.10 (29.10)     2:54.26 (29.16)     3:23.41 (29.15)     3:53.01 (29.60)
        4:23.63 (30.62)     4:53.61 (29.98)                                        
  5 Patrick McGinty           SR Collins Hill                    4:55.49 qGAST  
                  27.05       56.25 (29.20)     1:25.73 (29.48)     1:55.42 (29.69)
        2:25.24 (29.82)     2:55.07 (29.83)     3:24.92 (29.85)     3:55.30 (30.38)
        4:25.82 (30.52)     4:55.49 (29.67)                                        
  6 Ethan Webster             SO North Gwinnett                  4:56.16 qGAST  
                  27.40       56.92 (29.52)     1:26.57 (29.65)     1:56.62 (30.05)
        2:26.70 (30.08)     2:56.50 (29.80)     3:26.43 (29.93)     3:56.37 (29.94)
        4:26.51 (30.14)     4:56.16 (29.65)                                        
  7 Mason McIntyre            FR Grayson                         4:56.46 qGAST  
                  27.51       57.70 (30.19)     1:28.06 (30.36)     1:57.83 (29.77)
        2:27.36 (29.53)     2:57.22 (29.86)     3:27.44 (30.22)     3:58.02 (30.58)
        4:27.76 (29.74)     4:56.46 (28.70)                                        
  8 Alfonso Castillo          FR Collins Hill                    4:56.51 qGAST  
                  27.37       57.20 (29.83)     1:27.00 (29.80)     1:56.93 (29.93)
        2:26.98 (30.05)     2:56.93 (29.95)     3:26.88 (29.95)     3:57.21 (30.33)
        4:27.34 (30.13)     4:56.51 (29.17)                                        
  9 Kevin White               JR Mill Creek                      4:57.97 qGAST  
                  26.65       55.84 (29.19)     1:25.96 (30.12)     1:56.33 (30.37)
        2:26.99 (30.66)     2:57.19 (30.20)     3:28.10 (30.91)     3:58.17 (30.07)
        4:28.54 (30.37)     4:57.97 (29.43)                                        
 10 Dillon Kasson             SO Parkview                        5:01.73 qGAST  
                  27.08       56.85 (29.77)     1:26.90 (30.05)     1:57.23 (30.33)
        2:27.57 (30.34)     2:58.45 (30.88)     3:29.34 (30.89)     4:00.62 (31.28)
        4:31.90 (31.28)     5:01.73 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicholas Leavenworth      SO Parkview                        5:03.82 qGAST  
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)     1:27.98 (30.61)     1:58.69 (30.71)
        2:29.42 (30.73)     3:00.07 (30.65)     3:31.40 (31.33)     4:02.56 (31.16)
        4:33.75 (31.19)     5:03.82 (30.07)                                        
 12 Guido Saccaggi            SO Ptree Ridge                     5:07.80 qGAST  
                  27.81       57.91 (30.10)     1:28.42 (30.51)     1:59.34 (30.92)
        2:30.56 (31.22)     3:01.91 (31.35)     3:33.67 (31.76)     4:05.28 (31.61)
        4:36.92 (31.64)     5:07.80 (30.88)                                        
 13 Andrew Kozlovski          SO Mill Creek                      5:10.01 qGAST  
                  27.55       58.05 (30.50)     1:29.14 (31.09)     2:00.31 (31.17)
        2:32.09 (31.78)     3:04.54 (32.45)     3:37.11 (32.57)     4:09.38 (32.27)
        4:40.93 (31.55)     5:10.01 (29.08)                                        
 14 Charlie Chang             SO Brookwood                       5:12.67 qGAST  
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)     1:31.59 (31.44)     2:03.02 (31.43)
        2:34.80 (31.78)     3:06.70 (31.90)     3:38.33 (31.63)     4:09.92 (31.59)
        4:41.68 (31.76)     5:12.67 (30.99)                                        
 15 Ted Thoedick              FR Norcross                        5:16.95 qGAST  
                  28.97     1:01.29 (32.32)     1:32.97 (31.68)     2:05.49 (32.52)
        2:38.09 (32.60)     3:10.54 (32.45)     3:42.89 (32.35)     4:15.23 (32.34)
        4:46.86 (31.63)     5:16.95 (30.09)                                        
 16 Peter Schnaak             SR Collins Hill                    5:19.24 qGAST  
                  29.06     1:00.58 (31.52)     1:32.88 (32.30)     2:05.13 (32.25)
        2:37.68 (32.55)     3:09.88 (32.20)     3:42.47 (32.59)     4:15.24 (32.77)
        4:47.92 (32.68)     5:19.24 (31.32)                                        
 17 Matt Fraizer              SR Mill Creek                      5:20.63 qCM    
                  28.17       59.44 (31.27)     1:31.44 (32.00)     2:03.98 (32.54)
        2:36.73 (32.75)     3:09.87 (33.14)     3:42.99 (33.12)     4:16.25 (33.26)
        4:49.47 (33.22)     5:20.63 (31.16)                                        
 18 Adrian DeSilva            JR Parkview                        5:21.26 qCM    
                  28.08       59.04 (30.96)     1:30.95 (31.91)     2:03.05 (32.10)
        2:35.66 (32.61)     3:08.98 (33.32)     3:42.67 (33.69)     4:16.67 (34.00)
        4:49.84 (33.17)     5:21.26 (31.42)                                        
 19 TY Greenberg              SO Norcross                        5:22.23 qCM    
                  28.38     1:00.22 (31.84)     1:32.83 (32.61)     2:05.63 (32.80)
        2:38.67 (33.04)     3:11.92 (33.25)     3:45.40 (33.48)     4:18.26 (32.86)
        4:51.06 (32.80)     5:22.23 (31.17)                                        
 20 David Lisska              JR Grayson                         5:23.53 qCM    
                  29.17     1:01.44 (32.27)     1:33.96 (32.52)     2:06.78 (32.82)
        2:39.40 (32.62)     3:12.25 (32.85)     3:45.13 (32.88)     4:18.51 (33.38)
        4:52.22 (33.71)     5:23.53 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jerry Liu                 FR Parkview                        5:24.54 qCM    
                  29.22     1:02.09 (32.87)     1:34.49 (32.40)     2:07.44 (32.95)
        2:40.27 (32.83)     3:13.24 (32.97)     3:46.61 (33.37)     4:19.63 (33.02)
        4:52.61 (32.98)     5:24.54 (31.93)                                        
 22 Austin Harmel             FR Brookwood                       5:27.07 qCM    
                  29.93     1:02.15 (32.22)     1:34.98 (32.83)     2:08.12 (33.14)
        2:41.40 (33.28)     3:14.71 (33.31)     3:49.01 (34.30)     4:22.00 (32.99)
        4:55.36 (33.36)     5:27.07 (31.71)                                        
 23 Matthew Schaefer          JR Norcross                        5:31.77 qCM    
                  28.44     1:00.06 (31.62)     1:32.78 (32.72)     2:06.56 (33.78)
        2:40.76 (34.20)     3:14.67 (33.91)     3:48.46 (33.79)     4:23.13 (34.67)
        4:57.78 (34.65)     5:31.77 (33.99)                                        
 24 Justin Lennox             JR Brookwood                       5:41.20 qCM    
                  29.51                                                 2:10.92 ( )
        2:45.91 (34.99)     3:21.28 (35.37)     3:56.33 (35.05)     4:31.52 (35.19)
        5:06.50 (34.98)     5:41.20 (34.70)                                        
 25 Stephen Kotter            JR Brookwood                       5:42.23 qCM    
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)     1:39.86 (34.82)     2:14.62 (34.76)
        2:49.32 (34.70)     3:24.24 (34.92)     3:58.97 (34.73)     4:33.95 (34.98)
        5:08.88 (34.93)     5:42.23 (33.35)                                        
 26 Altan Stalker             FR Collins Hill                    5:43.01 qCM    
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)     1:35.94 (34.47)     2:10.71 (34.77)
        2:46.01 (35.30)     3:21.93 (35.92)     3:59.15 (37.22)     4:34.86 (35.71)
        5:09.84 (34.98)     5:43.01 (33.17)                                        
 27 Tyler Tillman             FR Mill Creek                      5:45.08 qCM    
                  31.29     1:05.48 (34.19)     1:40.02 (34.54)     2:15.03 (35.01)
        2:49.79 (34.76)     3:25.15 (35.36)     4:00.82 (35.67)     4:36.62 (35.80)
        5:11.86 (35.24)     5:45.08 (33.22)                                        
 28 David Petmecky            FR Parkview                        5:48.44 qCM    
                  30.60     1:04.36 (33.76)     1:40.06 (35.70)     2:15.09 (35.03)
        2:49.85 (34.76)     3:25.62 (35.77)     4:01.90 (36.28)     4:37.87 (35.97)
        5:13.73 (35.86)     5:48.44 (34.71)                                        
 29 Aturo Camacho             FR Berkmar                         5:48.46 qCM    
                  28.78     1:01.58 (32.80)     1:36.64 (35.06)     2:14.15 (37.51)
        2:50.67 (36.52)     3:27.12 (36.45)     4:03.96 (36.84)     4:40.55 (36.59)
        5:16.60 (36.05)     5:48.46 (31.86)                                        
 30 Alex Yang                 FR Collins Hill                    5:51.32 qCM    
                  30.29     1:05.05 (34.76)     1:40.47 (35.42)     2:15.95 (35.48)
        2:51.80 (35.85)     3:27.73 (35.93)     4:04.17 (36.44)     4:40.75 (36.58)
      5:51.32 (1:10.57)         5:51.32 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Galen Dockman             JR Collins Hill                    6:02.16 CM     
                  31.40     1:06.38 (34.98)     1:42.98 (36.60)     2:21.50 (38.52)
        2:59.42 (37.92)     3:37.38 (37.96)     4:15.07 (37.69)     4:51.86 (36.79)
        5:27.45 (35.59)     6:02.16 (34.71)                                        
 32 Jordan Rubin              FR Mountain View                   6:06.84 CM     
                  31.83     1:07.82 (35.99)     1:44.71 (36.89)     2:22.32 (37.61)
        3:00.46 (38.14)     3:38.96 (38.50)     4:16.98 (38.02)     4:55.22 (38.24)
        5:31.38 (36.16)     6:06.84 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Michael Frere             FR North Gwinnett                  6:07.67 CM     
                  32.24     1:07.48 (35.24)     1:45.05 (37.57)     2:23.08 (38.03)
        3:00.68 (37.60)     3:38.61 (37.93)     4:17.63 (39.02)     4:55.52 (37.89)
        5:33.10 (37.58)     6:07.67 (34.57)                                        
 34 John David Strickland     FR Norcross                        6:09.23 CM     
                  32.44     1:08.07 (35.63)     1:45.17 (37.10)     2:22.19 (37.02)
        3:00.58 (38.39)     3:38.76 (38.18)     4:16.83 (38.07)     4:55.49 (38.66)
        5:33.40 (37.91)     6:09.23 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.30  AA-A
        4:59.48  AA-C
        5:40.00  GAST
        6:30.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommers Creed       SR Mill Creek           4:57.39    4:52.52 AA-A    36  
                  27.49       56.35 (28.86)     1:25.57 (29.22)     1:54.86 (29.29)
        2:24.21 (29.35)     2:53.73 (29.52)     3:23.55 (29.82)     3:53.41 (29.86)
        4:23.48 (30.07)     4:52.52 (29.04)                                        
  2 Frederique Lefebvr  JR Mill Creek           5:04.96    5:01.99 GAST    33  
                  28.06       57.85 (29.79)     1:27.79 (29.94)     1:57.94 (30.15)
        2:28.37 (30.43)     2:59.08 (30.71)     3:30.04 (30.96)     4:01.18 (31.14)
        4:32.09 (30.91)     5:01.99 (29.90)                                        
  3 Katie Lohr          SR Grayson              5:10.29    5:02.75 GAST    32  
                  28.09       57.97 (29.88)     1:28.22 (30.25)     1:58.99 (30.77)
        2:29.70 (30.71)     3:00.62 (30.92)     3:31.24 (30.62)     4:02.55 (31.31)
        4:33.36 (30.81)     5:02.75 (29.39)                                        
  4 Carrington BeVier   FR Ptree Ridge          5:11.67    5:07.73 GAST    31  
                  28.32       58.87 (30.55)     1:29.87 (31.00)     2:00.85 (30.98)
        2:31.97 (31.12)     3:03.39 (31.42)     3:35.26 (31.87)     4:06.83 (31.57)
        4:38.09 (31.26)     5:07.73 (29.64)                                        
  5 Savannah Ruedt      FR Ptree Ridge          5:08.30    5:07.80 GAST    30  
                  28.57       58.79 (30.22)     1:29.55 (30.76)     2:00.36 (30.81)
        2:31.60 (31.24)     3:02.83 (31.23)     3:34.41 (31.58)     4:06.06 (31.65)
        4:37.78 (31.72)     5:07.80 (30.02)                                        
  6 Allison Chandler    FR Duluth               5:24.06    5:16.32 GAST    29  
                  29.06     1:00.32 (31.26)     1:32.27 (31.95)     2:04.36 (32.09)
        2:36.37 (32.01)     3:08.55 (32.18)     3:40.70 (32.15)     4:12.93 (32.23)
        4:45.18 (32.25)     5:16.32 (31.14)                                        
  7 Kelly Faulkner      SR Brookwood            5:22.35    5:16.93 GAST    28  
                  29.80     1:01.50 (31.70)     1:34.19 (32.69)     2:06.69 (32.50)
        2:38.59 (31.90)     3:10.58 (31.99)     3:42.82 (32.24)     4:14.54 (31.72)
        4:46.08 (31.54)     5:16.93 (30.85)                                        
  8 Nicole Albrecht     JR Mill Creek           5:30.21    5:24.03 GAST    27  
                  29.46     1:01.72 (32.26)     1:34.21 (32.49)     2:06.82 (32.61)
        2:39.45 (32.63)     3:12.29 (32.84)     3:45.35 (33.06)     4:18.65 (33.30)
        4:51.70 (33.05)     5:24.03 (32.33)                                        
  9 Mary Niederhauser   SO Norcross             5:31.77    5:25.87 GAST    26  
                  29.90     1:02.02 (32.12)     1:34.67 (32.65)     2:07.61 (32.94)
        2:40.45 (32.84)     3:13.53 (33.08)     3:46.86 (33.33)     4:20.28 (33.42)
        4:53.39 (33.11)     5:25.87 (32.48)                                        
 10 Kaitlyn Carmichael  SO Mountain View        5:30.56    5:35.74 GAST    25  
                  29.45     1:02.39 (32.94)     1:36.43 (34.04)     2:10.47 (34.04)
        2:45.09 (34.62)     3:19.76 (34.67)     3:53.81 (34.05)     4:28.95 (35.14)
        5:03.34 (34.39)     5:35.74 (32.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 Anna Barnes         SR North Gwinnett       5:32.88    5:30.19 GAST    23  
                  30.74     1:03.96 (33.22)     1:37.48 (33.52)     2:11.19 (33.71)
        2:44.49 (33.30)     3:17.89 (33.40)     3:51.60 (33.71)     4:25.20 (33.60)
        4:58.23 (33.03)     5:30.19 (31.96)                                        
 12 Anakaren Lopez      SR Brookwood            5:31.91    5:30.41 GAST    21  
                  30.47     1:03.56 (33.09)     1:36.66 (33.10)     2:09.91 (33.25)
        2:43.15 (33.24)     3:16.84 (33.69)     3:50.54 (33.70)     4:24.38 (33.84)
        4:57.82 (33.44)     5:30.41 (32.59)                                        
 13 Maddie Sibilia      FR North Gwinnett       5:46.26    5:39.32 GAST    20  
                  31.68     1:05.54 (33.86)     1:39.53 (33.99)     2:13.78 (34.25)
        2:48.07 (34.29)     3:22.37 (34.30)     3:56.64 (34.27)     4:31.53 (34.89)
        5:05.87 (34.34)     5:39.32 (33.45)                                        
 14 Kally Doyle         JR Brookwood            5:50.90    5:41.06 CM      19  
                  31.52     1:06.05 (34.53)     1:40.62 (34.57)     2:15.11 (34.49)
        2:49.87 (34.76)     3:24.30 (34.43)     3:58.87 (34.57)     4:33.36 (34.49)
        5:07.76 (34.40)     5:41.06 (33.30)                                        
 15 Sarah Frey          FR Brookwood            5:52.63    5:46.75 CM      18  
                  31.17     1:05.05 (33.88)     1:39.59 (34.54)     2:14.41 (34.82)
        2:49.93 (35.52)     3:25.81 (35.88)     4:01.26 (35.45)     4:37.34 (36.08)
        5:13.14 (35.80)     5:46.75 (33.61)                                        
 16 Sandrine Lefebvre   FR Mountain View        5:48.79    5:47.59 CM      17  
                  30.92     1:04.49 (33.57)     1:39.39 (34.90)     2:14.67 (35.28)
        2:50.37 (35.70)     3:26.35 (35.98)     4:02.33 (35.98)     4:38.31 (35.98)
        5:13.63 (35.32)     5:47.59 (33.96)                                        
 17 Emily Lyons         SO Mill Creek           5:52.88    5:48.67 CM      16  
                  31.24     1:05.00 (33.76)     1:40.21 (35.21)     2:15.65 (35.44)
        2:50.93 (35.28)     3:26.75 (35.82)     4:02.90 (36.15)     4:39.03 (36.13)
        5:14.69 (35.66)     5:48.67 (33.98)                                        
 18 Morgan McIntyre     JR Grayson              5:54.91    5:54.94 CM      15  
                  31.16     1:05.57 (34.41)     1:41.08 (35.51)     2:16.88 (35.80)
        2:53.00 (36.12)     3:29.39 (36.39)     4:06.02 (36.63)     4:42.87 (36.85)
        5:20.10 (37.23)     5:54.94 (34.84)                                        
 19 Bailee McKillip     JR North Gwinnett       6:01.69    6:00.80 CM      14  
                  31.05     1:05.22 (34.17)     1:40.00 (34.78)     2:15.49 (35.49)
        2:51.37 (35.88)     3:29.03 (37.66)     4:07.64 (38.61)     4:45.77 (38.13)
        5:22.81 (37.04)     6:00.80 (37.99)                                        
 20 Danielle Chaney     SR Ptree Ridge          5:55.80    6:01.04 CM      13  
                  31.26     1:05.49 (34.23)     1:40.90 (35.41)     2:16.97 (36.07)
        2:54.13 (37.16)     3:31.81 (37.68)     4:09.61 (37.80)     4:47.32 (37.71)
        5:24.70 (37.38)     6:01.04 (36.34)                                        
C - Final
 21 Carmen Kong         JR Collins Hill         6:05.97    5:58.42 CM      11  
                  31.91     1:06.75 (34.84)     1:42.63 (35.88)     2:19.56 (36.93)
        2:56.26 (36.70)     3:33.68 (37.42)     4:10.55 (36.87)     4:48.14 (37.59)
        5:24.83 (36.69)     5:58.42 (33.59)                                        
 22 Leah Burroughs      SO Parkview             6:08.15    5:59.38 CM       9  
                  32.74     1:08.50 (35.76)     1:45.16 (36.66)     2:21.96 (36.80)
        2:58.95 (36.99)     3:35.39 (36.44)     4:11.67 (36.28)     4:48.28 (36.61)
        5:24.84 (36.56)     5:59.38 (34.54)                                        
 23 Megan Johnston      SR North Gwinnett       6:11.24    6:06.77 CM       8  
                  32.98     1:08.77 (35.79)     1:45.63 (36.86)     2:22.88 (37.25)
        3:00.09 (37.21)     3:37.57 (37.48)     4:15.59 (38.02)     4:53.21 (37.62)
        5:30.94 (37.73)     6:06.77 (35.83)                                        
 24 Andi Clements       FR Parkview             6:13.09    6:08.42 CM       7  
                  32.17     1:08.76 (36.59)     1:45.92 (37.16)     2:24.20 (38.28)
        3:01.93 (37.73)     3:40.09 (38.16)     4:18.39 (38.30)     4:56.82 (38.43)
        5:32.99 (36.17)     6:08.42 (35.43)                                        
 25 Leah Anderson       JR Collins Hill         6:11.72    6:08.71 CM       6  
                  31.83     1:07.15 (35.32)     1:43.60 (36.45)     2:19.93 (36.33)
        2:57.52 (37.59)     3:35.87 (38.35)     4:14.35 (38.48)     4:52.88 (38.53)
        5:31.42 (38.54)     6:08.71 (37.29)                                        
 26 Bria Williams       FR Collins Hill         6:15.33    6:09.97 CM       5  
                  32.95     1:09.42 (36.47)     1:47.37 (37.95)     2:25.34 (37.97)
        3:03.66 (38.32)     3:42.03 (38.37)     4:19.86 (37.83)     4:57.79 (37.93)
        5:34.78 (36.99)     6:09.97 (35.19)                                        
 27 Emelia Johnston     SO Collins Hill         6:10.73    6:11.25 CM       3.5
                  32.08     1:07.26 (35.18)     1:43.68 (36.42)     2:20.58 (36.90)
        2:58.30 (37.72)     3:36.92 (38.62)     4:16.14 (39.22)     4:55.75 (39.61)
        5:34.40 (38.65)     6:11.25 (36.85)                                        
 27 Elisabeth Hohmann   JR Parkview             6:13.70    6:11.25 CM       3.5
                  33.72     1:10.16 (36.44)     1:48.10 (37.94)     2:25.58 (37.48)
        3:03.45 (37.87)     3:41.08 (37.63)     4:19.11 (38.03)     4:56.61 (37.50)
        5:34.58 (37.97)     6:11.25 (36.67)                                        
 -- Emily Trettel       SO Brookwood            5:59.29   X5:54.33 CM     
                  30.78     1:05.19 (34.41)     1:40.48 (35.29)     2:16.30 (35.82)
        2:52.35 (36.05)     3:29.14 (36.79)     4:06.31 (37.17)     4:43.17 (36.86)
        5:19.46 (36.29)     5:54.33 (34.87)                                        
 -- Alex Treadway       FR Mill Creek           6:09.02   X6:09.04 CM     
                  32.52     1:08.24 (35.72)     1:45.10 (36.86)     2:22.45 (37.35)
        3:00.54 (38.09)     3:38.76 (38.22)     4:17.01 (38.25)     4:55.22 (38.21)
        5:33.09 (37.87)     6:09.04 (35.95)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.30  AA-A
        4:59.48  AA-C
        5:40.00  GAST
        6:30.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommers Creed             SR Mill Creek                      4:57.39 qAA-C  
                  28.04       57.56 (29.52)     1:27.30 (29.74)     1:57.23 (29.93)
        2:27.27 (30.04)     2:57.21 (29.94)     3:27.33 (30.12)     3:57.65 (30.32)
        4:27.82 (30.17)     4:57.39 (29.57)                                        
  2 Frederique Lefebvre       JR Mill Creek                      5:04.96 qGAST  
                  28.27       58.79 (30.52)     1:29.37 (30.58)     1:59.86 (30.49)
        2:30.60 (30.74)     3:01.28 (30.68)     3:32.10 (30.82)     4:03.13 (31.03)
        4:34.23 (31.10)     5:04.96 (30.73)                                        
  3 Savannah Ruedt            FR Ptree Ridge                     5:08.30 qGAST  
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)     1:31.11 (31.06)     2:02.22 (31.11)
        2:33.68 (31.46)     3:05.03 (31.35)     3:36.35 (31.32)     4:07.85 (31.50)
        4:39.14 (31.29)     5:08.30 (29.16)                                        
  4 Katie Lohr                SR Grayson                         5:10.29 qGAST  
                  28.39       58.89 (30.50)     1:29.72 (30.83)     2:00.96 (31.24)
        2:31.71 (30.75)     3:03.30 (31.59)     3:34.69 (31.39)     4:06.84 (32.15)
        4:39.00 (32.16)     5:10.29 (31.29)                                        
  5 Carrington BeVier         FR Ptree Ridge                     5:11.67 qGAST  
                  28.43       59.35 (30.92)     1:30.62 (31.27)     2:01.89 (31.27)
        2:33.38 (31.49)     3:05.34 (31.96)     3:37.18 (31.84)     4:08.98 (31.80)
        4:40.68 (31.70)     5:11.67 (30.99)                                        
  6 Kelly Faulkner            SR Brookwood                       5:22.35 qGAST  
                  31.10     1:03.60 (32.50)     1:36.13 (32.53)     2:08.74 (32.61)
        2:40.73 (31.99)     3:12.95 (32.22)     3:45.40 (32.45)     4:18.07 (32.67)
        4:50.95 (32.88)     5:22.35 (31.40)                                        
  7 Allison Chandler          FR Duluth                          5:24.06 qGAST  
                  30.05     1:02.90 (32.85)     1:35.61 (32.71)     2:08.72 (33.11)
        2:41.20 (32.48)     3:13.82 (32.62)     3:46.42 (32.60)     4:19.27 (32.85)
        4:52.11 (32.84)     5:24.06 (31.95)                                        
  8 Nicole Albrecht           JR Mill Creek                      5:30.21 qGAST  
                  30.33     1:03.19 (32.86)     1:36.45 (33.26)     2:09.30 (32.85)
        2:42.79 (33.49)     3:15.98 (33.19)     3:49.37 (33.39)     4:23.15 (33.78)
        4:56.93 (33.78)     5:30.21 (33.28)                                        
  9 Kaitlyn Carmichael        SO Mountain View                   5:30.56 qGAST  
                  29.98     1:03.79 (33.81)     1:37.61 (33.82)     2:10.76 (33.15)
        2:43.85 (33.09)     3:16.89 (33.04)     3:50.56 (33.67)     4:24.91 (34.35)
        4:58.32 (33.41)     5:30.56 (32.24)                                        
 10 Mary Niederhauser         SO Norcross                        5:31.77 qGAST  
                  30.70     1:04.32 (33.62)     1:37.82 (33.50)     2:11.42 (33.60)
        2:44.93 (33.51)     3:18.78 (33.85)     3:52.11 (33.33)     4:25.80 (33.69)
        4:59.59 (33.79)     5:31.77 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anakaren Lopez            SR Brookwood                       5:31.91 qGAST  
                  31.69     1:04.45 (32.76)     1:37.63 (33.18)     2:11.04 (33.41)
        2:44.30 (33.26)     3:18.00 (33.70)     3:51.74 (33.74)     4:25.45 (33.71)
        4:59.28 (33.83)     5:31.91 (32.63)                                        
 12 Anna Barnes               SR North Gwinnett                  5:32.88 qGAST  
                  30.71     1:04.07 (33.36)     1:37.68 (33.61)     2:11.81 (34.13)
        2:45.56 (33.75)     3:19.28 (33.72)     3:53.00 (33.72)     4:26.76 (33.76)
        5:00.28 (33.52)     5:32.88 (32.60)                                        
 13 Maddie Sibilia            FR North Gwinnett                  5:46.26 qCM    
                  31.95     1:06.54 (34.59)     1:41.50 (34.96)     2:16.71 (35.21)
        2:51.48 (34.77)     3:26.36 (34.88)     4:01.54 (35.18)     4:36.82 (35.28)
        5:12.11 (35.29)     5:46.26 (34.15)                                        
 14 Sandrine Lefebvre         FR Mountain View                   5:48.79 qCM    
                  30.89     1:04.68 (33.79)     1:39.33 (34.65)     2:14.81 (35.48)
        2:50.36 (35.55)     3:26.28 (35.92)     4:02.43 (36.15)     4:38.68 (36.25)
        5:14.32 (35.64)     5:48.79 (34.47)                                        
 15 Kally Doyle               JR Brookwood                       5:50.90 qCM    
                  33.00     1:08.43 (35.43)     1:43.88 (35.45)     2:19.86 (35.98)
        2:55.51 (35.65)     3:31.04 (35.53)     4:06.50 (35.46)     4:42.43 (35.93)
        5:17.32 (34.89)     5:50.90 (33.58)                                        
 16 Sarah Frey                FR Brookwood                       5:52.63 qCM    
                  30.70     1:04.89 (34.19)     1:40.46 (35.57)     2:16.52 (36.06)
        2:52.48 (35.96)     3:29.40 (36.92)     4:06.19 (36.79)     4:42.87 (36.68)
        5:19.12 (36.25)     5:52.63 (33.51)                                        
 17 Emily Lyons               SO Mill Creek                      5:52.88 qCM    
                  32.18     1:07.50 (35.32)     1:43.46 (35.96)     2:19.76 (36.30)
        2:56.25 (36.49)     3:32.46 (36.21)     4:08.64 (36.18)     4:44.54 (35.90)
        5:19.94 (35.40)     5:52.88 (32.94)                                        
 18 Morgan McIntyre           JR Grayson                         5:54.91 qCM    
                  31.90     1:06.73 (34.83)     1:41.99 (35.26)     2:17.44 (35.45)
        2:53.33 (35.89)     3:29.89 (36.56)     4:06.23 (36.34)     4:43.21 (36.98)
        5:19.96 (36.75)     5:54.91 (34.95)                                        
 19 Danielle Chaney           SR Ptree Ridge                     5:55.80 qCM    
                  30.76     1:04.46 (33.70)     1:39.59 (35.13)     2:15.55 (35.96)
        2:52.60 (37.05)     3:29.76 (37.16)     4:06.96 (37.20)     4:43.95 (36.99)
        5:20.57 (36.62)     5:55.80 (35.23)                                        
 20 Emily Trettel             SO Brookwood                       5:59.29 qCM    
                  32.60     1:08.08 (35.48)     1:43.04 (34.96)     2:18.42 (35.38)
        2:54.74 (36.32)     3:31.47 (36.73)     4:08.78 (37.31)     4:46.17 (37.39)
        5:23.75 (37.58)     5:59.29 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bailee McKillip           JR North Gwinnett                  6:01.69 qCM    
                  30.95     1:04.93 (33.98)     1:40.12 (35.19)     2:16.19 (36.07)
        2:53.32 (37.13)     3:31.04 (37.72)     4:08.69 (37.65)     4:47.17 (38.48)
        5:25.66 (38.49)     6:01.69 (36.03)                                        
 22 Carmen Kong               JR Collins Hill                    6:05.97 qCM    
                  32.95     1:08.81 (35.86)     1:45.17 (36.36)     2:22.49 (37.32)
        2:59.88 (37.39)     3:37.34 (37.46)     4:15.13 (37.79)     4:52.58 (37.45)
        5:29.91 (37.33)     6:05.97 (36.06)                                        
 23 Chloe Fitzgerald          JR Archer                          6:07.89 qCM    
                  31.74     1:08.99 (37.25)     1:46.26 (37.27)     2:24.23 (37.97)
        3:03.21 (38.98)     3:41.94 (38.73)     4:20.62 (38.68)     4:58.98 (38.36)
        5:34.55 (35.57)     6:07.89 (33.34)                                        
 24 Leah Burroughs            SO Parkview                        6:08.15 qCM    
                  33.69     1:09.99 (36.30)     1:46.40 (36.41)     2:23.87 (37.47)
        3:01.00 (37.13)     3:38.10 (37.10)     4:16.16 (38.06)     4:56.12 (39.96)
        5:33.23 (37.11)     6:08.15 (34.92)                                        
 25 Alex Treadway             FR Mill Creek                      6:09.02 qCM    
                  33.94     1:10.69 (36.75)     1:47.26 (36.57)     2:24.65 (37.39)
        3:02.64 (37.99)     3:40.07 (37.43)     4:17.70 (37.63)     4:56.22 (38.52)
        5:34.40 (38.18)     6:09.02 (34.62)                                        
 26 Emelia Johnston           SO Collins Hill                    6:10.73 qCM    
                  33.29     1:09.77 (36.48)     1:47.07 (37.30)     2:24.52 (37.45)
        3:02.81 (38.29)     3:40.68 (37.87)     4:18.86 (38.18)     4:57.60 (38.74)
        5:34.62 (37.02)     6:10.73 (36.11)                                        
 27 Megan Johnston            SR North Gwinnett                  6:11.24 qCM    
                  33.73     1:09.73 (36.00)     1:46.96 (37.23)     2:24.16 (37.20)
        3:01.84 (37.68)     3:39.75 (37.91)     4:17.62 (37.87)     4:56.11 (38.49)
        5:34.06 (37.95)     6:11.24 (37.18)                                        
 28 Leah Anderson             JR Collins Hill                    6:11.72 qCM    
                  33.17     1:09.22 (36.05)     1:46.39 (37.17)     2:24.56 (38.17)
        3:02.50 (37.94)     3:40.59 (38.09)     4:18.65 (38.06)     4:57.29 (38.64)
        5:34.99 (37.70)     6:11.72 (36.73)                                        
 29 Andi Clements             FR Parkview                        6:13.09 qCM    
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)     1:46.25 (37.27)     2:23.94 (37.69)
        3:03.05 (39.11)     3:41.43 (38.38)     4:19.93 (38.50)     4:58.50 (38.57)
        5:36.70 (38.20)     6:13.09 (36.39)                                        
 30 Elisabeth Hohmann         JR Parkview                        6:13.70 qCM    
                  33.43     1:09.86 (36.43)     1:47.14 (37.28)     2:25.06 (37.92)
        3:02.13 (37.07)     3:40.94 (38.81)     4:19.30 (38.36)     4:57.80 (38.50)
        5:36.60 (38.80)     6:13.70 (37.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bria Williams             FR Collins Hill                    6:15.33 CM     
                  32.77     1:08.80 (36.03)     1:46.88 (38.08)     2:25.76 (38.88)
        3:04.48 (38.72)     3:43.73 (39.25)     4:22.76 (39.03)     5:01.41 (38.65)
        5:39.40 (37.99)     6:15.33 (35.93)                                        
 32 Elizabeth Trettel         SR Brookwood                       6:15.99 CM     
                  33.41     1:09.89 (36.48)     1:48.09 (38.20)     2:26.26 (38.17)
        3:04.49 (38.23)     3:43.43 (38.94)     4:21.94 (38.51)     5:01.04 (39.10)
        5:39.29 (38.25)     6:15.99 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dana Gardner              SO North Gwinnett                  6:26.60 CM     
                  33.15     1:11.41 (38.26)     1:50.91 (39.50)     2:31.23 (40.32)
        3:11.54 (40.31)     3:51.48 (39.94)     4:31.59 (40.11)     5:11.25 (39.66)
        5:51.78 (40.53)     6:26.60 (34.82)                                        
 34 Natalia Solano            SO North Gwinnett                  6:30.59        
                  34.59     1:12.22 (37.63)     1:51.04 (38.82)     2:30.46 (39.42)
        3:10.37 (39.91)     3:51.36 (40.99)     4:31.56 (40.20)     5:11.39 (39.83)
        5:51.65 (40.26)     6:30.59 (38.94)                                        
 35 Cassie Petersen           SO Archer                          6:36.25        
                  35.28     1:13.70 (38.42)     1:53.22 (39.52)     2:33.56 (40.34)
        3:13.27 (39.71)     3:53.25 (39.98)     4:33.36 (40.11)     5:14.35 (40.99)
        5:56.12 (41.77)     6:36.25 (40.13)                                        
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.85  AA-A
        1:27.21  AA-C
        1:41.50  GAST
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brookwood High School  'A'                  1:29.28    1:27.68 GAST    72  
     1) Perry Lawson SR                 2) Ken Bolton SR                  
     3) Dustin Nguyen JR                4) Michael Trice JR               
                  22.80       44.69 (21.89)     1:07.00 (22.31)     1:27.68 (20.68)
  2 Collins Hill High School  'A'               1:29.27    1:28.24 GAST    66  
     1) Zachary Hetherington SR         2) William Callander JR           
     3) Marko Karaulic JR               4) Carl Anderson SR               
                  22.90       45.36 (22.46)     1:07.35 (21.99)     1:28.24 (20.89)
  3 North Gwinnett High School  'A'             1:31.80    1:30.12 GAST    64  
     1) Jackson Wasden SO               2) Jay Cathcart SO                
     3) Logan Drew JR                   4) Zachary Watford JR             
                  23.49       46.04 (22.55)     1:08.38 (22.34)     1:30.12 (21.74)
  4 Parkview High School  'A'                   1:29.89    1:30.23 GAST    62  
     1) Ricky Lehner JR                 2) Christopher Rollins SR         
     3) Mark Atuan SR                   4) Geoffrey Carter SO             
                  22.70       46.13 (23.43)     1:08.15 (22.02)     1:30.23 (22.08)
  5 Mill Creek High School  'A'                 1:35.40    1:30.63 GAST    60  
     1) Bryan Murphy JR                 2) Kevin White JR                 
     3) Bradley Tarantino JR            4) Chris Powell SO                
                  23.43       46.77 (23.34)     1:09.38 (22.61)     1:30.63 (21.25)
  6 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'            1:31.72    1:32.14 GAST    58  
     1) Corey Mills JR                  2) Brandon Schussler JR           
     3) Guido Saccaggi SO               4) Drew Wescoat FR                
                  23.07       45.89 (22.82)     1:09.61 (23.72)     1:32.14 (22.53)
  7 Grayson High School  'A'                    1:33.73    1:32.72 GAST    56  
     1) Nick White JR                   2) Mason McIntyre FR              
     3) David Lisska JR                 4) Zach Kimery SR                 
                  23.26       46.42 (23.16)     1:10.34 (23.92)     1:32.72 (22.38)
  8 Dacula High School  'A'                     1:36.56    1:35.10 GAST    54  
     1) Jacob Fuller SR                 2) Jarrett Babcock SR             
     3) Daniel Shadrach SR              4) Michael Ragan SO               
                  23.68       48.10 (24.42)     1:12.64 (24.54)     1:35.10 (22.46)
  9 Duluth High School  'A'                     1:34.10    1:35.19 GAST    52  
     1) Nelson Camacho SR               2) Joey Eaves SO                  
     3) John Kaffezakis SO              4) Brandon Neas SO                
                  23.83       48.96 (25.13)     1:12.47 (23.51)     1:35.19 (22.72)
 -- Norcross High School  'A'                   1:30.92         DQ        
     1) Montgomery Tardy SR             2) Todd Brannon SO                
     3) Michael Baughman JR             4) Powell Brooks FR               
                  23.13       45.94 (22.81)     1:07.57 (21.63)          DQ (22.05)
B - Final
 11 Shiloh High School  'A'                     1:40.17    1:37.57 GAST    46  
     1) Kenneth Milner SR               2) Scott Clausen SR               
     3) Matthew Toro SO                 4) Ben Taylor JR                  
                  24.71       49.49 (24.78)     1:15.42 (25.93)     1:37.57 (22.15)
 12 South Gwinnett High School  'A'             1:39.60    1:38.43 GAST    42  
     1) Chas Reid SO                    2) Malik Phillips SR              
     3) Jamon Stephens SO               4) Keaton Batye JR                
                  24.05       49.64 (25.59)     1:15.67 (26.03)     1:38.43 (22.76)
 13 Archer High School  'A'                     1:42.95    1:40.80 GAST    40  
     1) Cole Ketchem SR                 2) Seth Wilder SO                 
     3) Josh Cade JR                    4) Brady Hammond SR               
                  26.51       52.57 (26.06)     1:15.33 (22.76)     1:40.80 (25.47)
 14 Mountain View  High School  'A'             1:50.92    1:48.41         38  
     1) Christopher Tokaji SO           2) Edward Lim SO                  
     3) Zachary Higashi FR              4) Burton Law SO                  
                  27.77       55.58 (27.81)     1:22.63 (27.05)     1:48.41 (25.78)
 15 Meadow Creek High School  'A'               1:50.94    1:51.25         36  
     1) Alejandro Torres SR             2) Rafael Ramirez SR              
     3) Elias Castro SO                 4) Bryant Chavez SR               
                  28.09       56.04 (27.95)     1:25.52 (29.48)     1:51.25 (25.73)
 16 Berkmar High School  'A'                    1:51.05    1:51.60         34  
     1) Justin Spencer SR               2) Armando Tejada SR              
     3) Daniel Varela SR                4) Max Robbins SO                 
                  27.74       55.06 (27.32)     1:22.02 (26.96)     1:51.60 (29.58)
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.85  AA-A
        1:27.21  AA-C
        1:41.50  GAST
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins Hill High School  'A'                                1:29.27 qGAST  
     1) Zachary Hetherington SR         2) Marko Karaulic JR              
     3) Mitchell Blanchard SO           4) Carl Anderson SR               
                  22.88       44.97 (22.09)     1:08.23 (23.26)     1:29.27 (21.04)
  2 Brookwood High School  'A'                                   1:29.28 qGAST  
     1) Perry Lawson SR                 2) Ken Bolton SR                  
     3) Dustin Nguyen JR                4) Michael Trice JR               
                  23.17       45.22 (22.05)     1:07.94 (22.72)     1:29.28 (21.34)
  3 Parkview High School  'A'                                    1:29.89 qGAST  
     1) Ricky Lehner JR                 2) Christopher Rollins SR         
     3) Mark Atuan SR                   4) Geoffrey Carter SO             
                  22.51       45.03 (22.52)     1:07.18 (22.15)     1:29.89 (22.71)
  4 Norcross High School  'A'                                    1:30.92 qGAST  
     1) Montgomery Tardy SR             2) Todd Brannon SO                
     3) Michael Baughman JR             4) Powell Brooks FR               
                  23.06       46.26 (23.20)     1:08.67 (22.41)     1:30.92 (22.25)
  5 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                             1:31.72 qGAST  
     1) Corey Mills JR                  2) Brandon Schussler JR           
     3) Guido Saccaggi SO               4) Drew Wescoat FR                
                  22.90       45.79 (22.89)     1:09.14 (23.35)     1:31.72 (22.58)
  6 North Gwinnett High School  'A'                              1:31.80 qGAST  
     1) Logan Drew JR                   2) Jay Cathcart SO                
     3) Jackson Wasden SO               4) Zachary Watford JR             
                  23.30       46.39 (23.09)     1:09.29 (22.90)     1:31.80 (22.51)
  7 Grayson High School  'A'                                     1:33.73 qGAST  
     1) Nick White JR                   2) Mason McIntyre FR              
     3) David Lisska JR                 4) Zach Kimery SR                 
                  23.49       46.90 (23.41)     1:11.07 (24.17)     1:33.73 (22.66)
  8 Duluth High School  'A'                                      1:34.10 qGAST  
     1) Young Jeong SR                  2) Brandon Neas SO                
     3) John Kaffezakis SO              4) Nelson Camacho SR              
                  24.13       47.54 (23.41)     1:10.94 (23.40)     1:34.10 (23.16)
  9 Collins Hill High School  'B'                                1:34.43 qGAST  
     1) Michael Britt JR                2) Branford Rimbert SO            
     3) Patrick Koenig SR               4) William Callander JR           
                  24.66       47.90 (23.24)     1:11.45 (23.55)     1:34.43 (22.98)
 10 Mill Creek High School  'A'                                  1:35.40 qGAST  
     1) Joey Turnblom SR                2) Patrick Lavelle SO             
     3) Andrew Kozlovski SO             4) Kevin White JR                 
                  23.88       47.74 (23.86)     1:11.89 (24.15)     1:35.40 (23.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brookwood High School  'B'                                   1:35.99 qGAST  
     1) Alex Schieman JR                2) Nick LaMontagne SO             
     3) Keenan Sweeney FR               4) Matthew Heaton JR              
                  23.74       47.56 (23.82)     1:11.44 (23.88)     1:35.99 (24.55)
 12 North Gwinnett High School  'B'                              1:36.06 qGAST  
     1) Cole Cannon FR                  2) David Zhang SR                 
     3) Steven Dickey JR                4) Ethan Webster SO               
                  24.21       48.20 (23.99)     1:11.95 (23.75)     1:36.06 (24.11)
 13 Parkview High School  'B'                                    1:36.10 qGAST  
     1) Dan Knox SO                     2) Andrew Atuan SO                
     3) Nathan Jones SO                 4) Allex Harper JR                
                  25.08       48.93 (23.85)     1:12.27 (23.34)     1:36.10 (23.83)
 14 Dacula High School  'A'                                      1:36.56 qGAST  
     1) Jacob Fuller SR                 2) Jarrett Babcock SR             
     3) Daniel Shadrach SR              4) Michael Ragan SO               
                  23.76       48.37 (24.61)     1:12.90 (24.53)     1:36.56 (23.66)
 15 Parkview High School  'C'                                    1:38.74 qGAST  
     1) George Gu JR                    2) Christopher Rogers FR          
     3) Nicholas Leavenworth SO         4) Brad Goza SR                   
                  25.05       49.94 (24.89)     1:14.75 (24.81)     1:38.74 (23.99)
 16 Mill Creek High School  'B'                                  1:39.07 qGAST  
     1) Bryan Murphy JR                 2) Austin Cross SO                
     3) Brody Snyder JR                 4) Stamos Tzimourtas JR           
                  23.90       49.46 (25.56)     1:14.87 (25.41)     1:39.07 (24.20)
 17 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                             1:39.08 qGAST  
     1) Nick Royal SR                   2) Sean Koo JR                    
     3) Richard Park SR                 4) Michael Wesselmann JR          
                  24.17       49.23 (25.06)     1:14.55 (25.32)     1:39.08 (24.53)
 18 South Gwinnett High School  'A'                              1:39.60 qGAST  
     1) Chas Reid SO                    2) Malik Phillips SR              
     3) Jamon Stephens SO               4) Keaton Batye JR                
                  23.77       49.79 (26.02)     1:16.16 (26.37)     1:39.60 (23.44)
 19 Norcross High School  'B'                                    1:39.66 qGAST  
     1) Michael Crowley JR              2) Matthew Schwab SO              
     3) John Irwin JR                   4) Matt Fellman SO                
                  25.23       50.71 (25.48)     1:15.82 (25.11)     1:39.66 (23.84)
 20 Shiloh High School  'A'                                      1:40.17 qGAST  
     1) Scott Clausen SR                2) Matthew Toro SO                
     3) Ben Taylor JR                   4) Kenneth Milner SR              
                  26.55       53.09 (26.54)     1:15.56 (22.47)     1:40.17 (24.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grayson High School  'B'                                     1:41.01 GAST   
     1) Andrew Taylor JR                2) Joshua Covalschi FR            
     3) Dylan Bellnier SR               4) Collin Marney SO               
                  24.88       50.20 (25.32)     1:16.68 (26.48)     1:41.01 (24.33)
 22 Collins Hill High School  'C'                                1:41.11 GAST   
     1) Giovanni Righi JR               2) Christopher Murad JR           
     3) Daniel Schnaak SR               4) Jerry Davis, Jr. SR            
                  26.04       50.96 (24.92)     1:16.19 (25.23)     1:41.11 (24.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brookwood High School  'C'                                   1:41.13 GAST   
     1) Austin Harmel FR                2) Drexel Jenkins SR              
     3) CJ Rousseau FR                  4) Steven Lewis FR                
                  25.65       50.96 (25.31)     1:15.56 (24.60)     1:41.13 (25.57)
 24 Peachtree Ridge High School  'C'                             1:41.93        
     1) Andrew Robinson SR              2) Bradley Carr JR                
     3) Gary Carpenter JR               4) Garrett Sabb JR                
                  25.78       51.38 (25.60)     1:16.85 (25.47)     1:41.93 (25.08)
 25 North Gwinnett High School  'C'                              1:42.24        
     1) Schicktanz Sebastian SO         2) Robert D'Urso FR               
     3) Frank Dunne SR                  4) Jonathan Siris SR              
                  24.54       50.58 (26.04)     1:15.87 (25.29)     1:42.24 (26.37)
 26 Archer High School  'A'                                      1:42.95        
     1) Dallen Hammond SO               2) Josh Cade JR                   
     3) Brady Hammond SR                4) Cole Ketchem SR                
                  27.35       50.45 (23.10)     1:16.63 (26.18)     1:42.95 (26.32)
 27 Duluth High School  'B'                                      1:43.45        
     1) Joey Eaves SO                   2) Chase Wigman JR                
     3) Ben Hirsch SR                   4) Andrew Saidman JR              
                  25.59       51.36 (25.77)     1:17.42 (26.06)     1:43.45 (26.03)
 28 Mill Creek High School  'C'                                  1:44.58        
     1) David Woodson SR                2) Chris Freeman SR               
     3) Matt Fraizer SR                 4) Michael Grimaldi SR            
                  25.79       52.26 (26.47)     1:17.75 (25.49)     1:44.58 (26.83)
 29 Grayson High School  'C'                                     1:45.50        
     1) Knox Clyburn SO                 2) Timothy Norton JR              
     3) Jacob Meadows JR                4) Mitchell Camp JR               
                  28.28       54.50 (26.22)     1:20.49 (25.99)     1:45.50 (25.01)
 30 Dacula High School  'B'                                      1:46.29        
     1) Matthew Thompson JR             2) Maurice Ospina FR              
     3) John Horne JR                   4) Matthew Norton JR              
                  26.32       53.49 (27.17)     1:21.77 (28.28)     1:46.29 (24.52)
 31 Shiloh High School  'B'                                      1:46.59        
     1) Anthony Smith JR                2) Richard Shimandle JR           
     3) Javier Prusky JR                4) Justin Edmondson SO            
                  26.44       53.73 (27.29)     1:20.11 (26.38)     1:46.59 (26.48)
 32 Duluth High School  'C'                                      1:47.07        
     1) Gerum Razdazme SO               2) Michael Zinke SR               
     3) Andrew Dunn SR                  4) Robert Rettig SO               
                  28.09       54.27 (26.18)     1:20.47 (26.20)     1:47.07 (26.60)
 33 Norcross High School  'C'                                    1:48.15        
     1) Connor Janis SO                 2) John David Strickland FR       
     3) Jake Grubb JR                   4) Keegan Hanifen JR              
                  26.37       56.03 (29.66)     1:21.64 (25.61)     1:48.15 (26.51)
 34 Mountain View  High School  'A'                              1:50.92        
     1) Christopher Tokaji SO           2) Edward Lim SO                  
     3) Zachary Higashi FR              4) Burton Law SO                  
                  28.29       56.86 (28.57)     1:24.49 (27.63)     1:50.92 (26.43)
 35 Meadow Creek High School  'A'                                1:50.94        
     1) Alejandro Torres SR             2) Rafael Ramirez SR              
     3) Elias Castro SO                 4) Bryant Chavez SR               
                  28.25       55.13 (26.88)     1:24.76 (29.63)     1:50.94 (26.18)
 36 Berkmar High School  'A'                                     1:51.05        
     1) Justin Spencer SR               2) Max Robbins SO                 
     3) Daniel Varela SR                4) Armando Tejada SR              
                  26.38       55.57 (29.19)     1:23.30 (27.73)     1:51.05 (27.75)
 37 South Gwinnett High School  'B'                              1:51.49        
     1) Abe Thalos SR                   2) Henry Moore SR                 
     3) Jasper Tseng JR                 4) Lincoln Jacobs JR              
                  27.49       56.20 (28.71)     1:24.02 (27.82)     1:51.49 (27.47)
 38 Berkmar High School  'B'                                     2:05.76        
     1) Adolfo Aguilar SR               2) Andres Castro JR               
     3) Javier Cruz FR                  4) Stefano Rosillo JR             
                  33.85     1:05.23 (31.38)     1:35.57 (30.34)     2:05.76 (30.19)
 -- Meadow Creek High School  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Truman Phan SR                  2) Martin Martinez JR             
     3) Reynaldo Castro SO              4) Andy Lopez SR                  
                  31.69     1:04.77 (33.08)     1:39.78 (35.01)          DQ (32.85)
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.14  AA-A
        1:38.69  AA-C
        1:54.00  GAST
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mill Creek High School  'A'                 1:46.75    1:38.46 AA-C    72  
     1) Morgan Elliott SO               2) Frederique Lefebvre JR         
     3) Maddie Wrolson FR               4) Sommers Creed SR               
                  25.55       50.28 (24.73)     1:14.38 (24.10)     1:38.46 (24.08)
  2 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'            1:41.98    1:39.60 GAST    66  
     1) Carrington BeVier FR            2) Savannah Ruedt FR              
     3) Julia Jacobi JR                 4) Christina Wang SO              
                  25.49       50.48 (24.99)     1:16.02 (25.54)     1:39.60 (23.58)
  3 Brookwood High School  'A'                  1:42.85    1:39.75 GAST    64  
     1) Morgan Duncan JR                2) Meghan Faulkner SR             
     3) Kelly Faulkner SR               4) Rachel Muller SO               
                  25.69       50.04 (24.35)     1:15.86 (25.82)     1:39.75 (23.89)
  4 Collins Hill High School  'A'               1:45.29    1:43.34 GAST    62  
     1) Mindy Ross SO                   2) Brooke Phillips FR             
     3) Anna Burdette JR                4) Jenn Rutledge JR               
                  26.51       53.01 (26.50)     1:18.84 (25.83)     1:43.34 (24.50)
  5 Archer High School  'A'                     1:44.15    1:43.49 GAST    60  
     1) Lexie Smith FR                  2) Cassie Petersen SO             
     3) Mary Autlman Hurley FR          4) Lydia Jones SO                 
                  24.73       52.80 (28.07)     1:19.45 (26.65)     1:43.49 (24.04)
  6 North Gwinnett High School  'A'             1:44.07    1:43.57 GAST    58  
     1) Kelly Ann Peters JR             2) Allison Carr JR                
     3) Aieshah Abdeljawad SO           4) Anna Barnes SR                 
                  26.46       50.44 (23.98)     1:17.22 (26.78)     1:43.57 (26.35)
  7 Norcross High School  'A'                   1:44.55    1:43.60 GAST    56  
     1) Mary Niederhauser SO            2) Sarah Murphy SO                
     3) Erin Bagent SO                  4) Meghan Feeney SR               
                  26.46       52.97 (26.51)     1:18.73 (25.76)     1:43.60 (24.87)
  8 Parkview High School  'A'                   1:44.70    1:43.84 GAST    54  
     1) Megan Reeves FR                 2) Shirley Yuan SO                
     3) Christina Rogers SR             4) Laurel Christopher SR          
                  26.43       52.84 (26.41)     1:18.79 (25.95)     1:43.84 (25.05)
  9 Grayson High School  'A'                    1:45.97    1:44.11 GAST    52  
     1) Courtney Williams SR            2) Morgan McIntyre JR             
     3) Kayla Harrison SO               4) Katie Lohr SR                  
                  26.55       53.97 (27.42)     1:20.40 (26.43)     1:44.11 (23.71)
 10 Dacula High School  'A'                     1:48.70    1:48.06 GAST    50  
     1) Paige Osborn SO                 2) Sophia Johnson JR              
     3) Savanna Graglia SO              4) Megan Heller SR                
                  26.81       55.95 (29.14)     1:22.89 (26.94)     1:48.06 (25.17)
B - Final
 11 Duluth High School  'A'                     1:49.31    1:49.67 GAST    46  
     1) Allison Chandler FR             2) Rebecca Miller FR              
     3) Amy Nicholos JR                 4) Karen Christy SR               
                  26.29       53.65 (27.36)     1:21.66 (28.01)     1:49.67 (28.01)
 12 Mountain View  High School  'A'             2:00.79    2:01.16         42  
     1) Lindsay Freitas FR              2) Katie Jansen SO                
     3) Stephanie Burford SO            4) Megan Mullins JR               
                  30.18     1:01.56 (31.38)     1:31.60 (30.04)     2:01.16 (29.56)
 13 Central High School  'A'                    2:02.06    2:01.40         40  
     1) Valerie Kearny JR               2) Katie Hinds FR                 
     3) Emily Thompson FR               4) Natalee Ondish SO              
                  29.99     1:01.29 (31.30)     1:32.97 (31.68)     2:01.40 (28.43)
 14 South Gwinnett High School  'A'             2:09.38    2:08.95         38  
     1) Kaleigh Gross SO                2) Savannah Newman FR             
     3) Karly Rutledge FR               4) Dezirae Cooper SO              
                  29.24     1:04.79 (35.55)     1:39.07 (34.28)     2:08.95 (29.88)
 15 Shiloh High School  'A'                     2:09.46    2:09.26         36  
     1) Pruden James SO                 2) Erin Lucier SO                 
     3) Jade Johnson SO                 4) Hannah Holtzman SR             
                  30.80     1:03.49 (32.69)     1:38.54 (35.05)     2:09.26 (30.72)
 16 Lanier High School  'A'                     2:14.11    2:14.60         34  
     1) Alli McKnight                   2) Kassie Jones                   
     3) Beth Accardy                    4) Elizabeth Nettleship           
                  34.75     1:09.91 (35.16)     1:45.29 (35.38)     2:14.60 (29.31)
 17 Meadow Creek High School  'A'               2:15.37    2:17.39         32  
     1) Marisa Suarez SR                2) Maria Jaramillo SR             
     3) Kimberly DeAnda SO              4) Amber Suarez SR                
                  33.94     1:08.27 (34.33)     1:43.88 (35.61)     2:17.39 (33.51)
 -- Berkmar High School  'A'                    2:25.17         DQ        
     1) Janica Santiago JR              2) Lucia Tejada SO                
     3) Gabby Brown JR                  4) Luisa Londono SR               
                  33.94     1:07.68 (33.74)     1:41.31 (33.63)          DQ (37.86)
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.14  AA-A
        1:38.69  AA-C
        1:54.00  GAST
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                             1:41.98 qGAST  
     1) Carrington BeVier FR            2) Savannah Ruedt FR              
     3) Julia Jacobi JR                 4) Christina Wang SO              
                  25.79       51.48 (25.69)     1:17.74 (26.26)     1:41.98 (24.24)
  2 Brookwood High School  'A'                                   1:42.85 qGAST  
     1) Morgan Duncan JR                2) Meghan Faulkner SR             
     3) Kelly Faulkner SR               4) Rachel Muller SO               
                  26.75       52.14 (25.39)     1:18.27 (26.13)     1:42.85 (24.58)
  3 North Gwinnett High School  'A'                              1:44.07 qGAST  
     1) Kelly Ann Peters JR             2) Anna Barnes SR                 
     3) Aieshah Abdeljawad SO           4) Allison Carr JR                
                  26.53       53.00 (26.47)     1:19.88 (26.88)     1:44.07 (24.19)
  4 Archer High School  'A'                                      1:44.15 qGAST  
     1) Lexie Smith FR                  2) Cassie Petersen SO             
     3) Mary Autlman Hurley FR          4) Lydia Jones SO                 
                  24.87       52.99 (28.12)     1:19.88 (26.89)     1:44.15 (24.27)
  5 Norcross High School  'A'                                    1:44.55 qGAST  
     1) Mary Niederhauser SO            2) Sarah Murphy SO                
     3) Erin Bagent SO                  4) Meghan Feeney SR               
                  26.51       53.04 (26.53)     1:19.22 (26.18)     1:44.55 (25.33)
  6 Parkview High School  'A'                                    1:44.70 qGAST  
     1) Megan Reeves FR                 2) Shirley Yuan SO                
     3) Christina Rogers SR             4) Laurel Christopher SR          
                  26.87       53.45 (26.58)     1:19.35 (25.90)     1:44.70 (25.35)
  7 Collins Hill High School  'A'                                1:45.29 qGAST  
     1) Mindy Ross SO                   2) Brooke Phillips FR             
     3) Anna Burdette JR                4) Jenn Rutledge JR               
                  26.72       53.68 (26.96)     1:19.78 (26.10)     1:45.29 (25.51)
  8 Grayson High School  'A'                                     1:45.97 qGAST  
     1) Courtney Williams SR            2) Morgan McIntyre JR             
     3) Kayla Harrison SO               4) Katie Lohr SR                  
                  27.05       54.75 (27.70)     1:21.87 (27.12)     1:45.97 (24.10)
  9 Mill Creek High School  'A'                                  1:46.75 qGAST  
     1) Alexis Vincent FR               2) Nicole Albrecht JR             
     3) Alyson Carroll FR               4) Cadie Crow FR                  
                  26.87       53.78 (26.91)     1:20.72 (26.94)     1:46.75 (26.03)
 10 Brookwood High School  'B'                                   1:47.59 qGAST  
     1) Sarah Bruns SO                  2) Leslie Stapley SR              
     3) Avery White FR                  4) Elizabeth Garreau JR           
                  26.73       53.70 (26.97)     1:21.12 (27.42)     1:47.59 (26.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                             1:48.48 qGAST  
     1) Jill Blackmon FR                2) Ana Villa SO                   
     3) Rachel Tuley SO                 4) Sara Nelligan JR               
                  27.45       54.46 (27.01)     1:21.99 (27.53)     1:48.48 (26.49)
 12 Dacula High School  'A'                                      1:48.70 qGAST  
     1) Savanna Graglia SO              2) Sophia Johnson JR              
     3) Paige Osborn SO                 4) Megan Heller SR                
                  27.54       56.39 (28.85)     1:23.35 (26.96)     1:48.70 (25.35)
 13 Duluth High School  'A'                                      1:49.31 qGAST  
     1) Allison Chandler FR             2) Rebecca Miller FR              
     3) Amy Nicholos JR                 4) Karen Christy SR               
                  27.04       54.56 (27.52)     1:21.71 (27.15)     1:49.31 (27.60)
 14 Mill Creek High School  'B'                                  1:51.54 qGAST  
     1) Lindsey Craig JR                2) Courtney Larsen FR             
     3) Kara Kennedy JR                 4) Avery Graham FR                
                  28.42       56.15 (27.73)     1:23.65 (27.50)     1:51.54 (27.89)
 15 North Gwinnett High School  'B'                              1:52.38 qGAST  
     1) Krista Lamb JR                  2) Casey Brace SO                 
     3) Marisa Tralongo SO              4) Nicole Martin SR               
                  27.77       55.78 (28.01)     1:23.59 (27.81)     1:52.38 (28.79)
 16 North Gwinnett High School  'C'                              1:52.57 qGAST  
     1) Annie Thornburgh FR             2) Paige Rogers JR                
     3) Alexa Summers JR                4) Marina Tiano JR                
                  28.54       57.16 (28.62)     1:25.49 (28.33)     1:52.57 (27.08)
 17 Peachtree Ridge High School  'C'                             1:53.72 qGAST  
     1) Janae Carpenter SO              2) Maddi Silva JR                 
     3) Wendy Palmer SO                 4) Alexandra Druian FR            
                  28.88       57.27 (28.39)     1:25.38 (28.11)     1:53.72 (28.34)
 18 Norcross High School  'B'                                    1:54.48 q      
     1) Becky Berry JR                  2) Katie Garvey FR                
     3) Kathryn Saunders FR             4) Alison Welty JR                
                  29.43       58.00 (28.57)     1:26.45 (28.45)     1:54.48 (28.03)
 19 Brookwood High School  'C'                                   1:55.22 q      
     1) Emily Trettel SO                2) Caroline Gouveia FR            
     3) Jing Tan FR                     4) Laura Stroker SR               
                  27.44       56.27 (28.83)     1:27.05 (30.78)     1:55.22 (28.17)
 20 Parkview High School  'B'                                    1:55.35 q      
     1) Amelia Campbell SO              2) Amy Cone SR                    
     3) Morgan Bigg JR                  4) Marianna Markley FR            
                  27.77       56.63 (28.86)     1:25.76 (29.13)     1:55.35 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mill Creek High School  'C'                                  1:56.05        
     1) Beth Freeman FR                 2) Jordan North JR                
     3) Ansley Carroll JR               4) Joy Na SO                      
                  29.59       58.53 (28.94)     1:27.75 (29.22)     1:56.05 (28.30)
 22 Duluth High School  'B'                                      1:56.91        
     1) Devon Lally SO                  2) Kim Page SR                    
     3) Jessica Padilla SO              4) Kate Weber JR                  
                  28.60       57.57 (28.97)     1:27.73 (30.16)     1:56.91 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Collins Hill High School  'C'                                1:57.13        
     1) Abby Agee FR                    2) Kaitlin Ahlstedt SR            
     3) Emelia Johnston SO              4) Leah Anderson JR               
                  29.13       58.24 (29.11)     1:27.25 (29.01)     1:57.13 (29.88)
 24 Collins Hill High School  'B'                                1:57.22        
     1) Bria Williams FR                2) Jocilyn Bohan JR               
     3) Shelby Osborne JR               4) Cydney Torrez SO               
                  29.47       59.49 (30.02)     1:28.71 (29.22)     1:57.22 (28.51)
 25 Parkview High School  'C'                                    2:00.79        
     1) Stephanie Kennedy SR            2) Andi Clements FR               
     3) Kirstin Boe SO                  4) Jessica Tasse SO               
                  30.30       59.69 (29.39)     1:28.93 (29.24)     2:00.79 (31.86)
 25 Mountain View  High School  'A'                              2:00.79        
     1) Lindsay Freitas FR              2) Katie Jansen SO                
     3) Stephanie Burford SO            4) Megan Mullins JR               
                  29.85     1:01.07 (31.22)     1:32.30 (31.23)     2:00.79 (28.49)
 27 Duluth High School  'C'                                      2:01.60        
     1) Caitlin McGuffin SR             2) Joanna Jordan FR               
     3) Madison Hooper JR               4) Jessica Craigg SO              
                  30.72     1:00.89 (30.17)     1:32.23 (31.34)     2:01.60 (29.37)
 28 Central High School  'A'                                     2:02.06        
     1) Valerie Kearny JR               2) Katie Hinds FR                 
     3) Emily Thompson FR               4) Natalee Ondish SO              
                  31.24     1:01.95 (30.71)     1:33.52 (31.57)     2:02.06 (28.54)
 29 Norcross High School  'C'                                    2:03.58        
     1) Sophie Ryland FR                2) Caitlin Joyce JR               
     3) Julie Vogt SO                   4) Sara Endres JR                 
                  29.63     1:01.09 (31.46)     1:33.28 (32.19)     2:03.58 (30.30)
 30 Archer High School  'B'                                      2:05.88        
     1) Emily Eastland FR               2) Emily Bleau SO                 
     3) Taylor Emmons JR                4) Chloe Fitzgerald JR            
                  30.99     1:05.72 (34.73)     1:37.45 (31.73)     2:05.88 (28.43)
 31 Dacula High School  'B'                                      2:06.55        
     1) Yasmin Perez SR                 2) Emily McClure SO               
     3) Natalie Larkins SO              4) Natalie Hernandez SR           
                  32.18     1:05.18 (33.00)     1:36.10 (30.92)     2:06.55 (30.45)
 32 South Gwinnett High School  'A'                              2:09.38        
     1) Kaleigh Gross SO                2) Savannah Newman FR             
     3) Karly Rutledge FR               4) Dezirae Cooper SO              
                  29.30     1:04.75 (35.45)     1:38.32 (33.57)     2:09.38 (31.06)
 33 Shiloh High School  'A'                                      2:09.46        
     1) Pruden James SO                 2) Erin Lucier SO                 
     3) Hannah Holtzman SR              4) Jade Johnson SO                
                  32.11     1:04.11 (32.00)     1:35.31 (31.20)     2:09.46 (34.15)
 34 Mountain View  High School  'B'                              2:10.50        
     1) Hope Salloum FR                 2) Haley Valeri                   
     3) Alex Lowery FR                  4) Rebecca Winslow FR             
                  33.18     1:06.57 (33.39)     1:38.97 (32.40)     2:10.50 (31.53)
 35 Lanier High School  'A'                                      2:14.11        
     1) Alli McKnight                   2) Kassie Jones                   
     3) Beth Accardy                    4) Elizabeth Nettleship           
                  34.41     1:09.86 (35.45)     1:44.46 (34.60)     2:14.11 (29.65)
 36 Meadow Creek High School  'A'                                2:15.37        
     1) Marisa Suarez SR                2) Maria Jaramillo SR             
     3) Lorena Padron FR                4) Amber Suarez SR                
                  34.00     1:06.94 (32.94)     1:42.73 (35.79)     2:15.37 (32.64)
 37 Berkmar High School  'A'                                     2:25.17        
     1) Janica Santiago JR              2) Lucia Tejada SO                
     3) Gabby Brown JR                  4) Amarillias Harper              
                  37.64     1:12.01 (34.37)     1:48.06 (36.05)     2:25.17 (37.11)
 38 Meadow Creek High School  'B'                                2:29.57        
     1) Huyen Nguyen JR                 2) Cameron Jelici SO              
     3) Linda Nguyen SO                 4) Kimberly DeAnda SO             
                  37.16     1:17.51 (40.35)     1:53.84 (36.33)     2:29.57 (35.73)
 39 South Gwinnett High School  'B'                              2:30.21        
     1) Briana Griggs JR                2) Sakeema Freeman SR             
     3) Sherane Barnett SR              4) Jazmine Massey FR              
                  35.52     1:15.45 (39.93)     1:55.73 (40.28)     2:30.21 (34.48)
 40 Meadow Creek High School  'C'                                2:42.32        
     1) Jannett Velasquez SR            2) Helen Nguyen SO                
     3) Ngoc Nguyen SR                  4) Emma Pao SO                    
                  39.68     1:19.40 (39.72)     2:02.98 (43.58)     2:42.32 (39.34)
 -- Berkmar High School  'B'                                          DQ        
     1) Luisa Londono SR                2) Nicole Meinert SR              
     3) Sarah Stalsworth JR             4) Grace Stalsworth JR            
                  35.75     1:16.63 (40.88)     1:55.83 (39.20)          DQ (37.90)
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.74  AA-A
          51.89  AA-C
        1:00.00  GAST
        1:14.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luke Upchurch       SR Ptree Ridge            53.57      50.77 AA-C    36  
                  24.82       50.77 (25.95)                                        
  2 Rory Martin         SO Parkview               54.62      54.90 GAST    33  
                  26.61       54.90 (28.29)                                        
  3 Todd Brannon        SO Norcross               56.67      55.85 GAST    32  
                  27.32       55.85 (28.53)                                        
  4 Ben Taylor          JR Shiloh                 57.18      56.43 GAST    31  
                  27.81       56.43 (28.62)                                        
  5 James Dickey        JR North Gwinnett         56.50      56.54 GAST    30  
                  27.39       56.54 (29.15)                                        
  6 Kyle Crandall       JR Collins Hill           57.78      56.79 GAST    29  
                  27.42       56.79 (29.37)                                        
  7 Logan Drew          JR North Gwinnett         58.38      57.21 GAST    28  
                  28.64       57.21 (28.57)                                        
  8 Brent Parker        JR Mill Creek             58.32      57.27 GAST    27  
                  27.83       57.27 (29.44)                                        
  9 Dillon Kasson       SO Parkview               58.54      57.92 GAST    26  
                  28.02       57.92 (29.90)                                        
 10 Dillon Donoho       SO Collins Hill           58.76      59.41 GAST    25  
                  28.22       59.41 (31.19)                                        
B - Final
 11 Peter Meadows       SO Parkview               58.98      57.08 GAST    23  
                  27.38       57.08 (29.70)                                        
 12 Jay Cathcart        SO North Gwinnett         58.99      57.62 GAST    21  
                  28.62       57.62 (29.00)                                        
 13 Michael Ragan       SO Dacula                 59.20      57.82 GAST    20  
                  28.46       57.82 (29.36)                                        
 14 Chase Adams         FR Duluth                 58.83      58.87 GAST    19  
                  28.67       58.87 (30.20)                                        
 15 Brandon Schussler   JR Ptree Ridge            59.73      58.89 GAST    18  
                  28.62       58.89 (30.27)                                        
 16 William Veniez      JR Mill Creek             59.14      59.12 GAST    17  
                  28.86       59.12 (30.26)                                        
 17 Grant Wesley        SR Mill Creek           1:00.12      59.13 GAST    16  
                  28.15       59.13 (30.98)                                        
 18 Erik Navarro        SR Grayson              1:00.50      59.63 GAST    15  
                  28.61       59.63 (31.02)                                        
 19 Joey Turnblom       SR Mill Creek             59.90    1:00.41 CM      14  
                  29.13     1:00.41 (31.28)                                        
 20 Bo Cown             JR Grayson                59.83    1:00.83 CM      13  
                  29.31     1:00.83 (31.52)                                        
C - Final
 21 John Kaffezakis     SO Duluth               1:01.15      59.51 GAST    11  
                  28.90       59.51 (30.61)                                        
 22 Michael Wesselmann  JR Ptree Ridge          1:01.27    1:00.71 CM       9  
                  30.13     1:00.71 (30.58)                                        
 23 Mitch Hotop         SO Brookwood            1:00.81    1:00.86 CM       8  
                  28.82     1:00.86 (32.04)                                        
 24 John Roquet         SO Collins Hill         1:02.68    1:01.12 CM       7  
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)                                        
 25 Zachary Martin      SO Duluth               1:01.27    1:01.17 CM       6  
                  29.81     1:01.17 (31.36)                                        
 26 Klisman Nguyen      SR Parkview             1:01.62    1:01.25 CM       5  
                  28.50     1:01.25 (32.75)                                        
 27 David Dietz         SR Brookwood            1:00.56    1:01.56 CM       4  
                  29.59     1:01.56 (31.97)                                        
 28 Ryan Loke           JR North Gwinnett       1:02.14    1:02.06 CM       3  
                  29.68     1:02.06 (32.38)                                        
 29 Stephen Brinkley    SO Dacula               1:02.99    1:02.73 CM       2  
                  30.13     1:02.73 (32.60)                                        
 30 Anthony Pizarro     JR Collins Hill         1:03.97    1:02.94 CM       1  
                  30.06     1:02.94 (32.88)                                        
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.74  AA-A
          51.89  AA-C
        1:00.00  GAST
        1:14.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Upchurch             SR Ptree Ridge                       53.57 qGAST  
                  26.00       53.57 (27.57)                                        
  2 Rory Martin               SO Parkview                          54.62 qGAST  
                  26.31       54.62 (28.31)                                        
  3 James Dickey              JR North Gwinnett                    56.50 qGAST  
                  27.25       56.50 (29.25)                                        
  4 Todd Brannon              SO Norcross                          56.67 qGAST  
                  27.57       56.67 (29.10)                                        
  5 Ben Taylor                JR Shiloh                            57.18 qGAST  
                  28.17       57.18 (29.01)                                        
  6 Kyle Crandall             JR Collins Hill                      57.78 qGAST  
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)                                        
  7 Brent Parker              JR Mill Creek                        58.32 qGAST  
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)                                        
  8 Logan Drew                JR North Gwinnett                    58.38 qGAST  
                  28.71       58.38 (29.67)                                        
  9 Dillon Kasson             SO Parkview                          58.54 qGAST  
                  28.55       58.54 (29.99)                                        
 10 Dillon Donoho             SO Collins Hill                      58.76 qGAST  
                  27.87       58.76 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chase Adams               FR Duluth                            58.83 qGAST  
                  28.34       58.83 (30.49)                                        
 12 Peter Meadows             SO Parkview                          58.98 qGAST  
                  28.67       58.98 (30.31)                                        
 13 Jay Cathcart              SO North Gwinnett                    58.99 qGAST  
                  29.09       58.99 (29.90)                                        
 14 William Veniez            JR Mill Creek                        59.14 qGAST  
                  28.65       59.14 (30.49)                                        
 15 Michael Ragan             SO Dacula                            59.20 qGAST  
                  28.94       59.20 (30.26)                                        
 16 Brandon Schussler         JR Ptree Ridge                       59.73 qGAST  
                  29.38       59.73 (30.35)                                        
 17 Bo Cown                   JR Grayson                           59.83 qGAST  
                  29.00       59.83 (30.83)                                        
 18 Joey Turnblom             SR Mill Creek                        59.90 qGAST  
                  28.96       59.90 (30.94)                                        
 19 Grant Wesley              SR Mill Creek                      1:00.12 qCM    
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)                                        
 20 Erik Navarro              SR Grayson                         1:00.50 qCM    
                  28.89     1:00.50 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 David Dietz               SR Brookwood                       1:00.56 qCM    
                  29.42     1:00.56 (31.14)                                        
 22 Mitch Hotop               SO Brookwood                       1:00.81 qCM    
                  29.54     1:00.81 (31.27)                                        
 23 John Kaffezakis           SO Duluth                          1:01.15 qCM    
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)                                        
 24 Zachary Martin            SO Duluth                          1:01.27 qCM    
                  29.58     1:01.27 (31.69)                                        
 24 Michael Wesselmann        JR Ptree Ridge                     1:01.27 qCM    
                  30.26     1:01.27 (31.01)                                        
 26 Klisman Nguyen            SR Parkview                        1:01.62 qCM    
                  29.07     1:01.62 (32.55)                                        
 27 Ryan Loke                 JR North Gwinnett                  1:02.14 qCM    
                  29.93     1:02.14 (32.21)                                        
 28 John Roquet               SO Collins Hill                    1:02.68 qCM    
                  30.40     1:02.68 (32.28)                                        
 29 Stephen Brinkley          SO Dacula                          1:02.99 qCM    
                  30.65     1:02.99 (32.34)                                        
 30 Wesley Shaw               SO Parkview                        1:03.71 qCM    
                  30.70     1:03.71 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Anthony Pizarro           JR Collins Hill                    1:03.97 CM     
                  31.55     1:03.97 (32.42)                                        
 32 Ted Thoedick              FR Norcross                        1:04.27 CM     
                  31.89     1:04.27 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jeff Tanner               JR Mill Creek                      1:04.43 CM     
                  30.29     1:04.43 (34.14)                                        
 34 Sam Tate                  SO Brookwood                       1:04.73 CM     
                  31.75     1:04.73 (32.98)                                        
 35 Ryan Murray               JR Grayson                         1:04.92 CM     
                  31.75     1:04.92 (33.17)                                        
 36 Evan Fredericksen         JR Collins Hill                    1:04.98 CM     
                  31.70     1:04.98 (33.28)                                        
 37 Nate Albers               FR Brookwood                       1:05.60 CM     
                  31.74     1:05.60 (33.86)                                        
 38 Daniel Shadrach           SR Dacula                          1:05.93 CM     
                  31.91     1:05.93 (34.02)                                        
 39 Travis Bruce              FR Norcross                        1:06.79 CM     
                  32.76     1:06.79 (34.03)                                        
 40 Conner Pittman            SO Collins Hill                    1:06.83 CM     
                  32.38     1:06.83 (34.45)                                        
 41 Jordan Wagner             FR Collins Hill                    1:07.24 CM     
                  32.41     1:07.24 (34.83)                                        
 42 Branford Rimbert          SO Collins Hill                    1:08.10 CM     
                  33.28     1:08.10 (34.82)                                        
 43 Matthew Ellwood           JR Grayson                         1:08.14 CM     
 44 Brock Beisel              JR Ptree Ridge                     1:08.18 CM     
                  33.67     1:08.18 (34.51)                                        
 45 Greysen Howell            SO Collins Hill                    1:08.47 CM     
                  33.01     1:08.47 (35.46)                                        
 46 Brian McMahon             SR Parkview                        1:08.51 CM     
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)                                        
 46 Curry Reach               FR Brookwood                       1:08.51 CM     
                  33.89     1:08.51 (34.62)                                        
 48 Burton Law                SO Mountain View                   1:08.93 CM     
                  33.52     1:08.93 (35.41)                                        
 49 Andrew Fahim              JR Collins Hill                    1:08.97 CM     
                  32.80     1:08.97 (36.17)                                        
 50 Joey Eaves                SO Duluth                          1:09.69 CM     
                  35.38     1:09.69 (34.31)                                        
 51 Mac Bonsack               FR Collins Hill                    1:10.38 CM     
                  34.36     1:10.38 (36.02)                                        
 52 Michael Muller            SO Archer                          1:10.83 CM     
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)                                        
 53 Karl Wint                 FR Central                         1:10.88 CM     
                  33.94     1:10.88 (36.94)                                        
 54 Richard Shimandle         JR Shiloh                          1:11.64 CM     
                  35.70     1:11.64 (35.94)                                        
 55 Chris Brown               SR Brookwood                       1:11.78 CM     
                  34.10     1:11.78 (37.68)                                        
 56 Joseph Adams              JR Norcross                        1:12.79 CM     
                  34.29     1:12.79 (38.50)                                        
 57 Joshua Roberts            SO Mountain View                   1:12.91 CM     
                  35.28     1:12.91 (37.63)                                        
 58 Jacob Amidon              SO Collins Hill                    1:13.26 CM     
                  34.31     1:13.26 (38.95)                                        
 59 Jesse Frazier             SO Collins Hill                    1:13.38 CM     
                  36.06     1:13.38 (37.32)                                        
 60 Zachary Higashi           FR Mountain View                   1:13.66 CM     
                  34.77     1:13.66 (38.89)                                        
 61 Seth Wilder               SO Archer                          1:15.27        
                  36.82     1:15.27 (38.45)                                        
 62 Brandon Moore             SR Dacula                          1:15.32        
                  35.61     1:15.32 (39.71)                                        
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.10  AA-A
          57.41  AA-C
        1:06.00  GAST
        1:18.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rachael Dudley      JR Mill Creek             59.41      56.61 AA-C    36  
                  27.72       56.61 (28.89)                                        
  2 Christina Wang      SO Ptree Ridge            59.12      58.37 GAST    33  
                  28.46       58.37 (29.91)                                        
  3 Morgan Duncan       JR Brookwood            1:00.82      59.17 GAST    32  
                  28.63       59.17 (30.54)                                        
  4 Evan Parker         SO Brookwood            1:01.19    1:00.61 GAST    31  
                  29.64     1:00.61 (30.97)                                        
  5 Anna Tait           JR Parkview             1:02.77    1:01.85 GAST    30  
                  30.16     1:01.85 (31.69)                                        
  6 Madison Gibson      FR Mill Creek           1:01.69    1:02.16 GAST    29  
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)                                        
  7 Cassy Wilhelm       SR Brookwood            1:03.27    1:02.27 GAST    28  
                  30.74     1:02.27 (31.53)                                        
  8 Megan Yang          FR Parkview             1:02.24    1:02.39 GAST    27  
                  30.16     1:02.39 (32.23)                                        
  9 Jamie Morsberger    JR Parkview             1:04.22    1:04.73 GAST    26  
                  31.12     1:04.73 (33.61)                                        
 10 Lauren Hamby        JR Mill Creek           1:06.10    1:05.80 GAST    25  
                  32.18     1:05.80 (33.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Lindsey Wacker      SR Collins Hill         1:06.72    1:05.56 GAST    23  
                  31.42     1:05.56 (34.14)                                        
 12 Mary Huhn           SO Mountain View        1:07.04    1:06.24 CM      21  
                  32.19     1:06.24 (34.05)                                        
 13 Erin Shay           JR Mill Creek           1:06.12    1:06.48 CM      20  
                  32.18     1:06.48 (34.30)                                        
 14 Kayla Harrison      SO Grayson              1:08.35    1:06.84 CM      19  
                  33.19     1:06.84 (33.65)                                        
 15 Brooke Brogdon      SO Mountain View        1:07.51    1:07.48 CM      18  
                  32.42     1:07.48 (35.06)                                        
 16 Mila Talbi          SO Collins Hill         1:09.19    1:08.12 CM      17  
                  33.61     1:08.12 (34.51)                                        
 17 Emma Siegfried      SO North Gwinnett       1:08.10    1:08.32 CM      16  
                  33.09     1:08.32 (35.23)                                        
 18 Tessa Herron        SO Brookwood            1:09.10    1:08.61 CM      15  
                  33.95     1:08.61 (34.66)                                        
 19 Sarah Miller        FR Duluth               1:07.68    1:09.30 CM      14  
                  33.70     1:09.30 (35.60)                                        
 20 Megan Mullins       JR Mountain View        1:09.30    1:09.69 CM      13  
                  34.42     1:09.69 (35.27)                                        
C - Final
 21 Aieshah Abdeljawad  SO North Gwinnett       1:09.74    1:07.99 CM      11  
                  32.91     1:07.99 (35.08)                                        
 22 Meghan Ackerman     SO Ptree Ridge          1:10.31    1:09.31 CM       9  
                  34.11     1:09.31 (35.20)                                        
 23 Shayna McGee        JR Ptree Ridge          1:10.93    1:10.04 CM       8  
                  32.87     1:10.04 (37.17)                                        
 24 Jamie Freking       FR Parkview             1:11.54    1:10.81 CM       7  
                  34.95     1:10.81 (35.86)                                        
 25 Lennox Balog        FR Collins Hill         1:11.25    1:10.90 CM       6  
 26 Meigan Gardner      SR Collins Hill         1:10.75    1:11.12 CM       5  
                  34.12     1:11.12 (37.00)                                        
 27 Becca Meyer         JR Ptree Ridge          1:11.54    1:11.72 CM       4  
                  34.62     1:11.72 (37.10)                                        
 28 Jessica Ursprung    SO North Gwinnett       1:11.76    1:12.41 CM       3  
                  34.57     1:12.41 (37.84)                                        
 29 Amelia Watson       JR Norcross             1:12.00    1:12.56 CM       2  
                  35.55     1:12.56 (37.01)                                        
 30 Caitlin Berry       FR Norcross             1:12.12    1:12.82 CM       1  
                  35.42     1:12.82 (37.40)                                        
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.10  AA-A
          57.41  AA-C
        1:06.00  GAST
        1:18.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christina Wang            SO Ptree Ridge                       59.12 qGAST  
                  28.99       59.12 (30.13)                                        
  2 Rachael Dudley            JR Mill Creek                        59.41 qGAST  
                  29.04       59.41 (30.37)                                        
  3 Morgan Duncan             JR Brookwood                       1:00.82 qGAST  
                  29.50     1:00.82 (31.32)                                        
  4 Evan Parker               SO Brookwood                       1:01.19 qGAST  
                  29.88     1:01.19 (31.31)                                        
  5 Madison Gibson            FR Mill Creek                      1:01.69 qGAST  
                  29.73     1:01.69 (31.96)                                        
  6 Megan Yang                FR Parkview                        1:02.24 qGAST  
                  30.08     1:02.24 (32.16)                                        
  7 Anna Tait                 JR Parkview                        1:02.77 qGAST  
                  30.76     1:02.77 (32.01)                                        
  8 Cassy Wilhelm             SR Brookwood                       1:03.27 qGAST  
                  31.43     1:03.27 (31.84)                                        
  9 Jamie Morsberger          JR Parkview                        1:04.22 qGAST  
                  30.72     1:04.22 (33.50)                                        
 10 Lauren Hamby              JR Mill Creek                      1:06.10 qCM    
                  32.37     1:06.10 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erin Shay                 JR Mill Creek                      1:06.12 qCM    
                  32.08     1:06.12 (34.04)                                        
 12 Lindsey Wacker            SR Collins Hill                    1:06.72 qCM    
                  32.22     1:06.72 (34.50)                                        
 13 Mary Huhn                 SO Mountain View                   1:07.04 qCM    
                  32.87     1:07.04 (34.17)                                        
 14 Brooke Brogdon            SO Mountain View                   1:07.51 qCM    
                  32.54     1:07.51 (34.97)                                        
 15 Sarah Miller              FR Duluth                          1:07.68 qCM    
                  32.80     1:07.68 (34.88)                                        
 16 Emma Siegfried            SO North Gwinnett                  1:08.10 qCM    
                  33.10     1:08.10 (35.00)                                        
 17 Kayla Harrison            SO Grayson                         1:08.35 qCM    
                  33.48     1:08.35 (34.87)                                        
 18 Tessa Herron              SO Brookwood                       1:09.10 qCM    
                  33.98     1:09.10 (35.12)                                        
 19 Mila Talbi                SO Collins Hill                    1:09.19 qCM    
                  34.30     1:09.19 (34.89)                                        
 20 Megan Mullins             JR Mountain View                   1:09.30 qCM    
                  33.55     1:09.30 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Aieshah Abdeljawad        SO North Gwinnett                  1:09.74 qCM    
                  34.30     1:09.74 (35.44)                                        
 22 Meghan Ackerman           SO Ptree Ridge                     1:10.31 qCM    
                  34.44     1:10.31 (35.87)                                        
 23 Heidi Schureck            SO Brookwood                       1:10.36 qCM    
                  34.30     1:10.36 (36.06)                                        
 24 Meigan Gardner            SR Collins Hill                    1:10.75 qCM    
                  33.57     1:10.75 (37.18)                                        
 25 Shayna McGee              JR Ptree Ridge                     1:10.93 qCM    
                  32.83     1:10.93 (38.10)                                        
 26 Lindsay Hardin            SO Mill Creek                      1:11.23 qCM    
                  34.49     1:11.23 (36.74)                                        
 27 Lennox Balog              FR Collins Hill                    1:11.25 qCM    
 28 Becca Meyer               JR Ptree Ridge                     1:11.54 qCM    
                  34.49     1:11.54 (37.05)                                        
 28 Jamie Freking             FR Parkview                        1:11.54 qCM    
                  34.66     1:11.54 (36.88)                                        
 30 Jessica Ursprung          SO North Gwinnett                  1:11.76 qCM    
                  34.47     1:11.76 (37.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Savannah White            SO Mill Creek                      1:11.83 CM     
                  35.13     1:11.83 (36.70)                                        
 32 Amelia Watson             JR Norcross                        1:12.00 CM     
                  35.11     1:12.00 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Caitlin Berry             FR Norcross                        1:12.12 CM     
                  34.38     1:12.12 (37.74)                                        
 34 Gabi Telli                SR Collins Hill                    1:13.48 CM     
                  34.89     1:13.48 (38.59)                                        
 35 Molly Rea                 SO Duluth                          1:13.63 CM     
                  35.93     1:13.63 (37.70)                                        
 36 Nathalie Mollard          SO Ptree Ridge                     1:14.97 CM     
                  36.02     1:14.97 (38.95)                                        
 37 Chandler Janis            SR Norcross                        1:14.99 CM     
                  35.33     1:14.99 (39.66)                                        
 38 Emma Gilbert              FR Collins Hill                    1:15.31 CM     
                  36.82     1:15.31 (38.49)                                        
 39 Elizabeth Nettleship         Lanier                          1:15.59 CM     
                  36.91     1:15.59 (38.68)                                        
 40 Catie Richardson          JR Norcross                        1:15.71 CM     
                  36.13     1:15.71 (39.58)                                        
 41 Emily Prickett            SR Norcross                        1:16.12 CM     
                  37.04     1:16.12 (39.08)                                        
 42 Victoria McKenney         JR Duluth                          1:16.39 CM     
                  36.40     1:16.39 (39.99)                                        
 43 Mallory Weaver            JR Collins Hill                    1:16.46 CM     
 44 Amelia Thomas             FR Brookwood                       1:16.57 CM     
                  37.32     1:16.57 (39.25)                                        
 45 Nicole Encardes           FR Brookwood                       1:16.69 CM     
                  37.02     1:16.69 (39.67)                                        
 46 Sydney Staunton           SR Mill Creek                      1:16.72 CM     
                  36.10     1:16.72 (40.62)                                        
 47 Britni Hendrickson        FR Mill Creek                      1:17.03 CM     
                  37.32     1:17.03 (39.71)                                        
 48 Kailyn Dunn               SO Duluth                          1:17.21 CM     
                  37.24     1:17.21 (39.97)                                        
 49 Elizabeth Williams        FR Norcross                        1:18.00 CM     
 50 Julia Montgomery          FR Brookwood                       1:18.23        
                  38.79     1:18.23 (39.44)                                        
 51 Kaitlin Ahlstedt          SR Collins Hill                    1:20.60        
                  38.55     1:20.60 (42.05)                                        
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.45  AA-A
          58.57  AA-C
        1:08.50  GAST
        1:18.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ricky Lehner        JR Parkview               58.35      57.61 AA-C    36  
                  26.85       57.61 (30.76)                                        
  2 Geoffrey Carter     SO Parkview             1:01.43      59.88 GAST    33  
                  28.31       59.88 (31.57)                                        
  3 Bryce BeVier        SR Ptree Ridge            59.45    1:00.05 GAST    32  
                  28.31     1:00.05 (31.74)                                        
  4 Nathan Jones        SO Parkview             1:01.84    1:01.34 GAST    31  
                  28.97     1:01.34 (32.37)                                        
  5 Mark Atuan          SR Parkview             1:02.22    1:01.47 GAST    30  
                  29.03     1:01.47 (32.44)                                        
  6 Taylor Aguirre      FR Collins Hill         1:02.60    1:01.72 GAST    29  
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)                                        
  7 Brody Snyder        JR Mill Creek           1:01.92    1:02.21 GAST    28  
                  28.70     1:02.21 (33.51)                                        
  8 Brandon Neas        SO Duluth               1:03.15    1:02.95 GAST    27  
                  29.76     1:02.95 (33.19)                                        
  9 Nick LaMontagne     SO Brookwood            1:03.60    1:03.06 GAST    26  
                  29.04     1:03.06 (34.02)                                        
 10 Aaron Elwood        SR Brookwood            1:03.30    1:03.58 GAST    25  
                  29.34     1:03.58 (34.24)                                        
B - Final
 11 Justin Lennox       JR Brookwood            1:04.36    1:02.74 GAST    23  
                  28.89     1:02.74 (33.85)                                        
 12 Zach Kimery         SR Grayson              1:05.28    1:02.92 GAST    21  
                  29.61     1:02.92 (33.31)                                        
 13 Dustin Nguyen       JR Brookwood            1:04.20    1:03.00 GAST    20  
                  30.08     1:03.00 (32.92)                                        
 14 Tomas Peribonio     FR North Gwinnett       1:05.06    1:03.57 GAST    19  
                  30.23     1:03.57 (33.34)                                        
 15 William Callander   JR Collins Hill         1:04.90    1:03.65 GAST    18  
                  29.47     1:03.65 (34.18)                                        
 16 Kyle McLeod         JR North Gwinnett       1:06.21    1:04.56 GAST    17  
                  30.31     1:04.56 (34.25)                                        
 17 Joshua Vieira       JR Duluth               1:06.75    1:05.79 GAST    16  
                  30.73     1:05.79 (35.06)                                        
 18 Patrick Lavelle     SO Mill Creek           1:05.76    1:06.15 GAST    15  
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)                                        
 19 Michael Grimaldi    SR Mill Creek           1:06.21    1:06.38 GAST    14  
                  31.26     1:06.38 (35.12)                                        
 20 Jonathan Siris      SR North Gwinnett       1:06.51    1:07.23 GAST    13  
                  30.54     1:07.23 (36.69)                                        
C - Final
 21 Mitchell Blanchard  SO Collins Hill         1:07.14    1:04.91 GAST    11  
                  30.64     1:04.91 (34.27)                                        
 22 Jeffrey Griffiths   SR Central              1:07.30    1:05.51 GAST     9  
                  30.77     1:05.51 (34.74)                                        
 23 Erick Holmquist     JR Norcross             1:07.08    1:05.86 GAST     8  
                  30.29     1:05.86 (35.57)                                        
 24 Richard Park        SR Ptree Ridge          1:07.44    1:06.46 GAST     7  
                  30.53     1:06.46 (35.93)                                        
 25 Frank Dunne         SR North Gwinnett       1:08.32    1:07.30 GAST     6  
                  30.81     1:07.30 (36.49)                                        
 26 Altan Stalker       FR Collins Hill         1:08.21    1:08.94 CM       5  
                  31.99     1:08.94 (36.95)                                        
 27 Jacob Oertley       FR Dacula               1:09.96    1:09.40 CM       4  
                  32.33     1:09.40 (37.07)                                        
 28 Matthew Shepherd    FR Ptree Ridge          1:11.72    1:10.04 CM       3  
                  32.37     1:10.04 (37.67)                                        
 29 Matthew Toro        SO Shiloh               1:12.05    1:10.68 CM       2  
                  32.99     1:10.68 (37.69)                                        
 30 Michael Zinke       SR Duluth               1:11.59    1:11.24 CM       1  
                  33.24     1:11.24 (38.00)                                        
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.45  AA-A
          58.57  AA-C
        1:08.50  GAST
        1:18.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricky Lehner              JR Parkview                          58.35 qAA-C  
                  27.35       58.35 (31.00)                                        
  2 Bryce BeVier              SR Ptree Ridge                       59.45 qGAST  
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)                                        
  3 Geoffrey Carter           SO Parkview                        1:01.43 qGAST  
                  29.08     1:01.43 (32.35)                                        
  4 Nathan Jones              SO Parkview                        1:01.84 qGAST  
                  28.99     1:01.84 (32.85)                                        
  5 Brody Snyder              JR Mill Creek                      1:01.92 qGAST  
                  29.29     1:01.92 (32.63)                                        
  6 Mark Atuan                SR Parkview                        1:02.22 qGAST  
                  29.35     1:02.22 (32.87)                                        
  7 Taylor Aguirre            FR Collins Hill                    1:02.60 qGAST  
                  30.09     1:02.60 (32.51)                                        
  8 Brandon Neas              SO Duluth                          1:03.15 qGAST  
                  29.89     1:03.15 (33.26)                                        
  9 Aaron Elwood              SR Brookwood                       1:03.30 qGAST  
                  29.52     1:03.30 (33.78)                                        
 10 Nick LaMontagne           SO Brookwood                       1:03.60 qGAST  
                  30.00     1:03.60 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dustin Nguyen             JR Brookwood                       1:04.20 qGAST  
                  30.15     1:04.20 (34.05)                                        
 12 Justin Lennox             JR Brookwood                       1:04.36 qGAST  
                  29.88     1:04.36 (34.48)                                        
 13 William Callander         JR Collins Hill                    1:04.90 qGAST  
                  30.34     1:04.90 (34.56)                                        
 14 Tomas Peribonio           FR North Gwinnett                  1:05.06 qGAST  
                  30.99     1:05.06 (34.07)                                        
 15 Zach Kimery               SR Grayson                         1:05.28 qGAST  
                  30.23     1:05.28 (35.05)                                        
 16 Patrick Lavelle           SO Mill Creek                      1:05.76 qGAST  
                  30.89     1:05.76 (34.87)                                        
 17 Andrew Atuan              SO Parkview                        1:06.15 qGAST  
                  31.00     1:06.15 (35.15)                                        
 18 Kyle McLeod               JR North Gwinnett                  1:06.21 qGAST  
                  30.86     1:06.21 (35.35)                                        
 18 Michael Grimaldi          SR Mill Creek                      1:06.21 qGAST  
                  30.91     1:06.21 (35.30)                                        
 20 Jonathan Siris            SR North Gwinnett                  1:06.51 qGAST  
                  30.90     1:06.51 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joshua Vieira             JR Duluth                          1:06.75 qGAST  
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)                                        
 22 Erick Holmquist           JR Norcross                        1:07.08 qGAST  
                  30.99     1:07.08 (36.09)                                        
 23 Chase Jackson             JR Brookwood                       1:07.09 qGAST  
                  31.67     1:07.09 (35.42)                                        
 24 Mitchell Blanchard        SO Collins Hill                    1:07.14 qGAST  
                  31.91     1:07.14 (35.23)                                        
 25 Jeffrey Griffiths         SR Central                         1:07.30 qGAST  
                  31.53     1:07.30 (35.77)                                        
 26 Richard Park              SR Ptree Ridge                     1:07.44 qGAST  
                  31.31     1:07.44 (36.13)                                        
 27 David Yang                SO Parkview                        1:07.48 qGAST  
                  31.44     1:07.48 (36.04)                                        
 28 Altan Stalker             FR Collins Hill                    1:08.21 qGAST  
                  32.56     1:08.21 (35.65)                                        
 29 Frank Dunne               SR North Gwinnett                  1:08.32 qGAST  
                  31.31     1:08.32 (37.01)                                        
 30 Christopher Rogers        FR Parkview                        1:08.33 qGAST  
                  31.81     1:08.33 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jacob Oertley             FR Dacula                          1:09.96 CM     
                  32.75     1:09.96 (37.21)                                        
 32 Daniel Greenwood          SR Collins Hill                    1:10.30 CM     
                  32.38     1:10.30 (37.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Richard Kim               FR Collins Hill                    1:10.46 CM     
                  32.74     1:10.46 (37.72)                                        
 34 Steven Lewis              FR Brookwood                       1:10.57 CM     
                  33.38     1:10.57 (37.19)                                        
 35 Cole Cannon               FR North Gwinnett                  1:11.26 CM     
                  32.64     1:11.26 (38.62)                                        
 36 Michael Zinke             SR Duluth                          1:11.59 CM     
                  33.29     1:11.59 (38.30)                                        
 37 Matthew Shepherd          FR Ptree Ridge                     1:11.72 CM     
                  33.38     1:11.72 (38.34)                                        
 38 Matthew Toro              SO Shiloh                          1:12.05 CM     
                  33.63     1:12.05 (38.42)                                        
 39 Robert Rettig             SO Duluth                          1:12.39 CM     
                  34.00     1:12.39 (38.39)                                        
 40 Bryn Wall                 SO North Gwinnett                  1:12.60 CM     
                  34.51     1:12.60 (38.09)                                        
 41 Clement Rowe              SO Shiloh                          1:12.77 CM     
                  34.50     1:12.77 (38.27)                                        
 42 Andy Stanesic             FR Mill Creek                      1:12.99 CM     
                  33.70     1:12.99 (39.29)                                        
 43 Schicktanz Sebastian      SO North Gwinnett                  1:13.17 CM     
                  33.51     1:13.17 (39.66)                                        
 43 Ben Hirsch                SR Duluth                          1:13.17 CM     
                  34.31     1:13.17 (38.86)                                        
 45 Freddy Carbajal           SR Norcross                        1:13.25 CM     
                  34.24     1:13.25 (39.01)                                        
 46 Nassim Talbi              SR Collins Hill                    1:13.43 CM     
                  34.63     1:13.43 (38.80)                                        
 47 CJ Rousseau               FR Brookwood                       1:13.51 CM     
                  34.51     1:13.51 (39.00)                                        
 48 Jackson Fox               FR North Gwinnett                  1:13.55 CM     
                  34.65     1:13.55 (38.90)                                        
 49 Mark Anderson             FR Collins Hill                    1:14.09 CM     
                  34.59     1:14.09 (39.50)                                        
 50 Alex Yang                 FR Collins Hill                    1:14.38 CM     
                  34.87     1:14.38 (39.51)                                        
 51 Sam Scott                 FR Brookwood                       1:14.39 CM     
                  34.87     1:14.39 (39.52)                                        
 52 Sam Owen                  FR North Gwinnett                  1:14.49 CM     
                  35.56     1:14.49 (38.93)                                        
 53 Brady Hammond             SR Archer                          1:14.53 CM     
                  35.88     1:14.53 (38.65)                                        
 54 Dillon Johnson            SR Grayson                         1:14.99 CM     
                  34.63     1:14.99 (40.36)                                        
 55 Ryan Mura                 SR Brookwood                       1:15.22 CM     
                  35.49     1:15.22 (39.73)                                        
 56 Sam Medinger              FR Norcross                        1:15.25 CM     
                  34.95     1:15.25 (40.30)                                        
 57 Jordan Rubin              FR Mountain View                   1:15.40 CM     
                  35.67     1:15.40 (39.73)                                        
 58 Knox Clyburn              SO Grayson                         1:15.57 CM     
                  35.38     1:15.57 (40.19)                                        
 59 Javier Prusky             JR Shiloh                          1:15.58 CM     
                  35.20     1:15.58 (40.38)                                        
 60 Jacob Fuller              SR Dacula                          1:15.80 CM     
                  35.35     1:15.80 (40.45)                                        
 61 Mitchell Camp             JR Grayson                         1:16.21 CM     
                  35.61     1:16.21 (40.60)                                        
 62 Ari Benoit                FR Collins Hill                    1:17.69 CM     
                  36.42     1:17.69 (41.27)                                        
 63 Bryan Fulford             FR Ptree Ridge                     1:17.98 CM     
                  35.74     1:17.98 (42.24)                                        
 64 Joshua Roberts            SO Mountain View                   1:18.40        
                  36.60     1:18.40 (41.80)                                        
 65 Dallen Hammond            SO Archer                          1:18.93        
                  36.38     1:18.93 (42.55)                                        
 -- Abe Thalos                SR South Gwinnett                       DQ        
                  35.78          DQ (39.95)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.03  AA-A
        1:05.34  AA-C
        1:16.00  GAST
        1:24.00  CM
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allison Carr        JR North Gwinnett       1:04.15    1:03.25 AA-A    36  
                  29.70     1:03.25 (33.55)                                        
  2 Julianne Kurke      JR Parkview             1:05.05    1:04.59 AA-C    33  
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)                                        
  3 Elizabeth Garreau   JR Brookwood            1:09.27    1:06.43 GAST    32  
                  31.75     1:06.43 (34.68)                                        
  4 Meghan Faulkner     SR Brookwood            1:08.34    1:07.44 GAST    31  
                  32.04     1:07.44 (35.40)                                        
  5 Janelle Spanjers    JR Norcross             1:10.94    1:10.61 GAST    30  
                  33.36     1:10.61 (37.25)                                        
  6 Erin Bagent         SO Norcross             1:13.69    1:11.71 GAST    29  
                  34.29     1:11.71 (37.42)                                        
  7 Katie Neas          FR Duluth               1:12.16    1:12.08 GAST    28  
                  34.29     1:12.08 (37.79)                                        
  8 Joy Na              SO Mill Creek           1:10.51    1:12.21 GAST    27  
                  33.13     1:12.21 (39.08)                                        
  9 Mindy Ross          SO Collins Hill         1:13.42    1:14.03 GAST    26  
                  34.56     1:14.03 (39.47)                                        
 10 Sarah Frey          FR Brookwood            1:13.52    1:14.05 GAST    25  
                  34.94     1:14.05 (39.11)                                        
B - Final
 11 Terra Freking       JR Parkview             1:16.27    1:15.35 GAST    23  
                  35.34     1:15.35 (40.01)                                        
 12 Jing Tan            FR Brookwood            1:17.84    1:16.08 CM      21  
                  34.82     1:16.08 (41.26)                                        
 13 Kaitlyn Bekemeyer   JR Collins Hill         1:16.34    1:16.16 CM      20  
                  36.02     1:16.16 (40.14)                                        
 14 Savanna Graglia     SO Dacula               1:15.88    1:16.45 CM      19  
                  35.32     1:16.45 (41.13)                                        
 15 Rachel Tuley        SO Ptree Ridge          1:17.21    1:16.67 CM      18  
                  35.90     1:16.67 (40.77)                                        
 16 Martje Haan         JR Collins Hill         1:17.09    1:17.14 CM      17  
                  36.21     1:17.14 (40.93)                                        
 17 Ali Watkins         JR Grayson              1:16.19    1:17.21 CM      16  
                  35.39     1:17.21 (41.82)                                        
 18 Abby Davis          SO Grayson              1:17.24    1:18.05 CM      15  
                  36.73     1:18.05 (41.32)                                        
 19 Mary Autlman Hurle  FR Archer               1:17.09    1:18.22 CM      14  
                  36.49     1:18.22 (41.73)                                        
 20 Rebecca Miller      FR Duluth               1:17.18    1:18.92 CM      13  
                  36.68     1:18.92 (42.24)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sara Nelligan       JR Ptree Ridge          1:19.18    1:14.48 GAST    11  
                  34.42     1:14.48 (40.06)                                        
 22 Valerie Ward        SO Parkview             1:18.34    1:17.05 CM       9  
                  36.42     1:17.05 (40.63)                                        
 23 Kelly Arsenault     SR Ptree Ridge          1:19.08    1:17.81 CM       8  
                  36.44     1:17.81 (41.37)                                        
 24 Yeseul Kim          FR Ptree Ridge          1:18.27    1:18.16 CM       7  
                  35.79     1:18.16 (42.37)                                        
 25 Kasandra Woo        SR Norcross             1:17.86    1:18.25 CM       6  
                  36.01     1:18.25 (42.24)                                        
 26 Alexa Crow          JR Mill Creek           1:18.82    1:18.80 CM       5  
                  36.80     1:18.80 (42.00)                                        
 27 Morgan Bigg         JR Parkview             1:19.84    1:18.94 CM       4  
                  36.17     1:18.94 (42.77)                                        
 28 Taylor Burns        SO North Gwinnett       1:18.77    1:18.96 CM       3  
                  36.38     1:18.96 (42.58)                                        
 29 Anna Britt          FR Collins Hill         1:18.30    1:19.04 CM       2  
                  36.58     1:19.04 (42.46)                                        
 30 Caroline Sweney     FR Duluth               1:19.72    1:20.10 CM       1  
                  37.28     1:20.10 (42.82)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.03  AA-A
        1:05.34  AA-C
        1:16.00  GAST
        1:24.00  CM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Carr              JR North Gwinnett                  1:04.15 qAA-C  
                  29.81     1:04.15 (34.34)                                        
  2 Julianne Kurke            JR Parkview                        1:05.05 qAA-C  
                  30.86     1:05.05 (34.19)                                        
  3 Meghan Faulkner           SR Brookwood                       1:08.34 qGAST  
                  32.31     1:08.34 (36.03)                                        
  4 Elizabeth Garreau         JR Brookwood                       1:09.27 qGAST  
                  32.71     1:09.27 (36.56)                                        
  5 Joy Na                    SO Mill Creek                      1:10.51 qGAST  
                  32.79     1:10.51 (37.72)                                        
  6 Janelle Spanjers          JR Norcross                        1:10.94 qGAST  
                  33.66     1:10.94 (37.28)                                        
  7 Katie Neas                FR Duluth                          1:12.16 qGAST  
                  33.87     1:12.16 (38.29)                                        
  8 Mindy Ross                SO Collins Hill                    1:13.42 qGAST  
                  34.38     1:13.42 (39.04)                                        
  9 Sarah Frey                FR Brookwood                       1:13.52 qGAST  
                  34.66     1:13.52 (38.86)                                        
 10 Erin Bagent               SO Norcross                        1:13.69 qGAST  
                  35.02     1:13.69 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Savanna Graglia           SO Dacula                          1:15.88 qGAST  
                  35.90     1:15.88 (39.98)                                        
 12 Ali Watkins               JR Grayson                         1:16.19 qCM    
                  35.22     1:16.19 (40.97)                                        
 13 Terra Freking             JR Parkview                        1:16.27 qCM    
                  35.60     1:16.27 (40.67)                                        
 14 Kaitlyn Bekemeyer         JR Collins Hill                    1:16.34 qCM    
                  35.98     1:16.34 (40.36)                                        
 15 Martje Haan               JR Collins Hill                    1:17.09 qCM    
                  36.29     1:17.09 (40.80)                                        
 15 Mary Autlman Hurley       FR Archer                          1:17.09 qCM    
                  36.54     1:17.09 (40.55)                                        
 17 Rebecca Miller            FR Duluth                          1:17.18 qCM    
                  35.40     1:17.18 (41.78)                                        
 18 Rachel Tuley              SO Ptree Ridge                     1:17.21 qCM    
                  36.52     1:17.21 (40.69)                                        
 19 Abby Davis                SO Grayson                         1:17.24 qCM    
                  36.44     1:17.24 (40.80)                                        
 20 Jing Tan                  FR Brookwood                       1:17.84 qCM    
                  36.33     1:17.84 (41.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kasandra Woo              SR Norcross                        1:17.86 qCM    
                  36.78     1:17.86 (41.08)                                        
 22 Yeseul Kim                FR Ptree Ridge                     1:18.27 qCM    
                  36.85     1:18.27 (41.42)                                        
 23 Anna Britt                FR Collins Hill                    1:18.30 qCM    
                  36.39     1:18.30 (41.91)                                        
 24 Valerie Ward              SO Parkview                        1:18.34 qCM    
                  36.66     1:18.34 (41.68)                                        
 25 Avery White               FR Brookwood                       1:18.48 qCM    
                  37.23     1:18.48 (41.25)                                        
 26 Taylor Burns              SO North Gwinnett                  1:18.77 qCM    
                  36.69     1:18.77 (42.08)                                        
 27 Alexa Crow                JR Mill Creek                      1:18.82 qCM    
                  37.02     1:18.82 (41.80)                                        
 28 Kelly Arsenault           SR Ptree Ridge                     1:19.08 qCM    
                  36.66     1:19.08 (42.42)                                        
 29 Sara Nelligan             JR Ptree Ridge                     1:19.18 qCM    
                  36.93     1:19.18 (42.25)                                        
 30 Sumer Culberson           FR Ptree Ridge                     1:19.68 qCM    
                  37.31     1:19.68 (42.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Caroline Sweney           FR Duluth                          1:19.72 CM     
                  37.60     1:19.72 (42.12)                                        
 32 Morgan Bigg               JR Parkview                        1:19.84 CM     
                  37.26     1:19.84 (42.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Emily Jones               SR Parkview                        1:19.87 CM     
                  37.35     1:19.87 (42.52)                                        
 34 Katie Garvey              FR Norcross                        1:19.89 CM     
                  37.95     1:19.89 (41.94)                                        
 35 Ansley Carroll            JR Mill Creek                      1:20.19 CM     
                  37.75     1:20.19 (42.44)                                        
 36 Jane Giang                JR Parkview                        1:20.30 CM     
                  36.86     1:20.30 (43.44)                                        
 37 Beth Freeman              FR Mill Creek                      1:20.58 CM     
                  38.45     1:20.58 (42.13)                                        
 38 Julie Vogt                SO Norcross                        1:20.75 CM     
                  37.97     1:20.75 (42.78)                                        
 39 Kayla Heffron             SR Ptree Ridge                     1:20.94 CM     
                  37.74     1:20.94 (43.20)                                        
 39 Rocqsanna Malek           FR Collins Hill                    1:20.94 CM     
                  37.02     1:20.94 (43.92)                                        
 41 Beth Tate                 JR Brookwood                       1:21.20 CM     
                  38.09     1:21.20 (43.11)                                        
 42 Olivia Diedrich           SO North Gwinnett                  1:21.37 CM     
                  38.32     1:21.37 (43.05)                                        
 43 Kirstin Boe               SO Parkview                        1:21.63 CM     
                  37.93     1:21.63 (43.70)                                        
 44 Hannah Collins            SO Dacula                          1:21.69 CM     
                  38.45     1:21.69 (43.24)                                        
 45 Olivia Silva              FR Ptree Ridge                     1:22.37 CM     
                  37.62     1:22.37 (44.75)                                        
 46 Abby Agee                 FR Collins Hill                    1:22.45 CM     
                  37.74     1:22.45 (44.71)                                        
 47 Jessica Craigg            SO Duluth                          1:22.63 CM     
                  38.90     1:22.63 (43.73)                                        
 48 Megan Mullins             JR Mountain View                   1:22.87 CM     
                  39.24     1:22.87 (43.63)                                        
 49 Madison Hooper            JR Duluth                          1:23.27 CM     
                  39.13     1:23.27 (44.14)                                        
 50 Emily Eastland            FR Archer                          1:23.44 CM     
                  38.49     1:23.44 (44.95)                                        
 51 Elizabeth Trettel         SR Brookwood                       1:23.54 CM     
                  38.76     1:23.54 (44.78)                                        
 52 Imani Reid                SO Duluth                          1:26.17        
                  41.16     1:26.17 (45.01)                                        
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.46  AA-A
        3:11.47  AA-C
        3:46.00  GAST
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'            3:17.23    3:10.69 AA-C    72  
     1) Bradley Faxon SR                2) Bryce BeVier SR                
     3) John Simmons SR                 4) Luke Upchurch SR               
                  23.92       49.33 (49.33)     1:12.54 (23.21)     1:37.58 (48.25)
        1:59.59 (22.01)     2:24.24 (46.66)     2:46.15 (21.91)     3:10.69 (46.45)
  2 Brookwood High School  'A'                  3:21.74    3:16.81 GAST    66  
     1) Perry Lawson SR                 2) Ken Bolton SR                  
     3) Keenan Sweeney FR               4) Aidan Sweeney JR               
                  24.44       50.31 (50.31)     1:12.76 (22.45)     1:38.15 (47.84)
        2:01.99 (23.84)     2:28.92 (50.77)     2:51.88 (22.96)     3:16.81 (47.89)
  3 Collins Hill High School  'A'               3:22.02    3:17.19 GAST    64  
     1) Zachary Hetherington SR         2) Wesley Poss SR                 
     3) Marko Karaulic JR               4) Carl Anderson SR               
                  24.62       51.50 (51.50)     1:15.57 (24.07)     1:41.61 (50.11)
        2:04.42 (22.81)     2:29.87 (48.26)     2:52.11 (22.24)     3:17.19 (47.32)
  4 Parkview High School  'A'                   3:21.86    3:18.96 GAST    62  
     1) Brandon Leavenworth SR          2) Rory Martin SO                 
     3) Ryan Bigg SR                    4) Joel Nickerson SR              
                  24.28       49.95 (49.95)     1:12.99 (23.04)     1:39.35 (49.40)
        2:03.15 (23.80)     2:29.94 (50.59)     2:52.82 (22.88)     3:18.96 (49.02)
  5 Mill Creek High School  'A'                 3:22.81    3:20.05 GAST    60  
     1) Andrew Kozlovski SO             2) Bradley Tarantino JR           
     3) Kevin White JR                  4) Chris Powell SO                
                  24.50       51.32 (51.32)     1:14.95 (23.63)     1:42.00 (50.68)
        2:05.73 (23.73)     2:32.61 (50.61)     2:55.21 (22.60)     3:20.05 (47.44)
  6 North Gwinnett High School  'A'             3:23.37    3:23.17 GAST    58  
     1) Logan Drew JR                   2) Ethan Webster SO               
     3) Tomas Peribonio FR              4) James Dickey JR                
                  24.61       50.50 (50.50)     1:14.57 (24.07)     1:41.14 (50.64)
        2:05.66 (24.52)     2:32.55 (51.41)     2:56.15 (23.60)     3:23.17 (50.62)
  7 Norcross High School  'A'                   3:39.41    3:32.35 GAST    56  
     1) Michael Baughman JR             2) Erick Holmquist JR             
     3) Matt Fellman SO                 4) TY Greenberg SO                
                  23.83       51.06 (51.06)     1:16.60 (25.54)     1:44.67 (53.61)
        2:09.08 (24.41)     2:38.95 (54.28)     3:04.11 (25.16)     3:32.35 (53.40)
  8 Duluth High School  'A'                     3:33.55    3:34.50 GAST    54  
     1) John Kaffezakis SO              2) Chase Adams FR                 
     3) Zachary Martin SO               4) Samuel Aziz JR                 
                  25.40       52.26 (52.26)     1:18.05 (25.79)     1:47.05 (54.79)
        2:12.80 (25.75)     2:41.83 (54.78)     3:06.88 (25.05)     3:34.50 (52.67)
  9 Grayson High School  'A'                    3:42.23    3:36.73 GAST    52  
     1) David Lisska JR                 2) Erik Navarro SR                
     3) Bo Cown JR                      4) Ryan Murray JR                 
                  25.98       54.76 (54.76)     1:20.27 (25.51)     1:49.07 (54.31)
        2:14.50 (25.43)     2:43.21 (54.14)     3:08.66 (25.45)     3:36.73 (53.52)
 10 Dacula High School  'A'                     3:43.71    3:38.90 GAST    50  
     1) Daniel Shadrach SR              2) Jarrett Babcock SR             
     3) Jacob Oertley FR                4) Stephen Brinkley SO            
                  25.90       55.91 (55.91)     1:20.96 (25.05)     1:50.23 (54.32)
        2:16.17 (25.94)     2:45.27 (55.04)     3:10.67 (25.40)     3:38.90 (53.63)
B - Final
 11 South Gwinnett High School  'A'             3:50.00    3:42.34 GAST    46  
     1) Chas Reid SO                    2) Jamon Stephens SO              
     3) Malik Phillips SR               4) Keaton Batye JR                
                  25.17       52.13 (52.13)     1:21.15 (29.02)   1:54.17 (1:02.04)
        2:20.85 (26.68)     2:51.43 (57.26)     3:15.91 (24.48)     3:42.34 (50.91)
 12 Mountain View  High School  'A'             3:57.38    3:44.61 GAST    42  
     1) Daniel McCullough SO            2) Jake Payne JR                  
     3) Burton Law SO                   4) Ross Tarantino FR              
                  26.45       57.21 (57.21)     1:23.85 (26.64)     1:55.22 (58.01)
        2:22.95 (27.73)     2:54.28 (59.06)     3:18.22 (23.94)     3:44.61 (50.33)
 13 Central High School  'A'                    3:50.49    3:45.68 GAST    40  
     1) Kendall Merritt SR              2) Scott Donaghy SO               
     3) John Dilks JR                   4) Jeffrey Griffiths SR           
                  25.48       53.97 (53.97)     1:22.64 (28.67)     1:53.13 (59.16)
        2:21.17 (28.04)     2:52.52 (59.39)     3:17.83 (25.31)     3:45.68 (53.16)
 14 Shiloh High School  'A'                     4:02.70    3:53.33         38  
     1) Matthew Toro SO                 2) Richard Shimandle JR           
     3) Javier Prusky JR                4) Kenneth Milner SR              
                  28.46       59.21 (59.21)     1:27.38 (28.17)     1:57.36 (58.15)
        2:24.91 (27.55)     2:56.21 (58.85)     3:23.41 (27.20)     3:53.33 (57.12)
 15 Berkmar High School  'A'                    4:00.33    4:00.11         36  
     1) Aturo Camacho FR                2) Justin Spencer SR              
     3) Raphael D'Avila JR              4) Armando Tejada SR              
                  25.97       54.22 (54.22)     1:21.94 (27.72)     1:54.02 (59.80)
        2:22.80 (28.78)   2:56.98 (1:02.96)     3:26.35 (29.37)   4:00.11 (1:03.13)
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.46  AA-A
        3:11.47  AA-C
        3:46.00  GAST
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                             3:17.23 qGAST  
     1) Bradley Faxon SR                2) Bryce BeVier SR                
     3) John Simmons SR                 4) Luke Upchurch SR               
                  23.96       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.39 (24.05)     1:38.59 (49.25)
        2:01.73 (23.14)     2:27.04 (48.45)     2:50.79 (23.75)     3:17.23 (50.19)
  2 Brookwood High School  'A'                                   3:21.74 qGAST  
     1) Perry Lawson SR                 2) Ken Bolton SR                  
     3) Keenan Sweeney FR               4) Aidan Sweeney JR               
                  24.55       50.58 (50.58)     1:14.27 (23.69)     1:39.86 (49.28)
        2:04.78 (24.92)     2:32.46 (52.60)     2:56.44 (23.98)     3:21.74 (49.28)
  3 Parkview High School  'A'                                    3:21.86 qGAST  
     1) Brandon Leavenworth SR          2) Joel Nickerson SR              
     3) Geoffrey Carter SO              4) Rory Martin SO                 
                  24.52       50.60 (50.60)     1:14.62 (24.02)     1:41.14 (50.54)
        2:05.49 (24.35)     2:32.29 (51.15)     2:55.63 (23.34)     3:21.86 (49.57)
  4 Collins Hill High School  'A'                                3:22.02 qGAST  
     1) Zachary Hetherington SR         2) Wesley Poss SR                 
     3) Patrick McGinty SR              4) Marko Karaulic JR              
                  24.25       51.09 (51.09)     1:15.14 (24.05)     1:41.57 (50.48)
        2:05.68 (24.11)     2:32.52 (50.95)     2:55.70 (23.18)     3:22.02 (49.50)
  5 Mill Creek High School  'A'                                  3:22.81 qGAST  
     1) Andrew Kozlovski SO             2) Bryan Murphy JR                
     3) Kevin White JR                  4) Chris Powell SO                
                  24.98       52.00 (52.00)     1:16.33 (24.33)     1:43.42 (51.42)
        2:08.19 (24.77)     2:35.57 (52.15)     2:57.77 (22.20)     3:22.81 (47.24)
  6 North Gwinnett High School  'A'                              3:23.37 qGAST  
     1) Logan Drew JR                   2) Ethan Webster SO               
     3) Tomas Peribonio FR              4) James Dickey JR                
                  25.01       50.88 (50.88)     1:15.18 (24.30)     1:42.02 (51.14)
        2:06.54 (24.52)     2:33.34 (51.32)     2:56.96 (23.62)     3:23.37 (50.03)
  7 Parkview High School  'B'                                    3:31.64 qGAST  
     1) Ryan Bigg SR                    2) Dillon Kasson SO               
     3) Peter Meadows SO                4) Adrian DeSilva JR              
                  24.82       51.68 (51.68)     1:16.62 (24.94)     1:45.43 (53.75)
        2:10.68 (25.25)     2:39.31 (53.88)     3:03.94 (24.63)     3:31.64 (52.33)
  8 Collins Hill High School  'B'                                3:33.32 qGAST  
     1) Kyle Crandall JR                2) Alfonso Castillo FR            
     3) Dillon Donoho SO                4) Peter Schnaak SR               
                  24.94       52.62 (52.62)     1:17.88 (25.26)     1:45.36 (52.74)
        2:10.67 (25.31)     2:39.66 (54.30)     3:05.08 (25.42)     3:33.32 (53.66)
  9 Duluth High School  'A'                                      3:33.55 qGAST  
     1) Chase Adams FR                  2) John Kaffezakis SO             
     3) Zachary Martin SO               4) Samuel Aziz JR                 
                  24.85       51.70 (51.70)     1:17.48 (25.78)     1:46.01 (54.31)
        2:11.70 (25.69)     2:40.63 (54.62)     3:05.88 (25.25)     3:33.55 (52.92)
 10 Brookwood High School  'B'                                   3:36.99 qGAST  
     1) Mitch Hotop SO                  2) Charlie Chang SO               
     3) Drexel Jenkins SR               4) David Dietz SR                 
                  25.27       52.99 (52.99)     1:20.17 (27.18)     1:48.67 (55.68)
        2:14.80 (26.13)     2:43.90 (55.23)     3:09.10 (25.20)     3:36.99 (53.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Norcross High School  'A'                                    3:39.41 qGAST  
     1) Michael Baughman JR             2) Erick Holmquist JR             
     3) Matthew Schaefer JR             4) TY Greenberg SO                
                  24.79       53.29 (53.29)     1:19.65 (26.36)     1:48.79 (55.50)
        2:15.27 (26.48)     2:46.19 (57.40)     3:11.16 (24.97)     3:39.41 (53.22)
 12 Collins Hill High School  'C'                                3:40.54 qGAST  
     1) Greysen Howell SO               2) Taylor Aguirre FR              
     3) Anthony Pizarro JR              4) John Roquet SO                 
                  27.27       56.13 (56.13)     1:21.04 (24.91)     1:48.90 (52.77)
        2:15.37 (26.47)     2:46.93 (58.03)     3:12.05 (25.12)     3:40.54 (53.61)
 13 North Gwinnett High School  'B'                              3:41.66 qGAST  
     1) Graham Rodgers SO               2) Ryan Loke JR                   
     3) Zachary Sine JR                 4) David Zhang SR                 
                  26.03       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.09 (26.11)     1:51.67 (55.69)
        2:18.72 (27.05)     2:47.99 (56.32)     3:13.55 (25.56)     3:41.66 (53.67)
 14 Mill Creek High School  'C'                                  3:41.80 qGAST  
     1) Grant Wesley SR                 2) Chris Freeman SR               
     3) David Woodson SR                4) Matt Fraizer SR                
                  25.40       53.37 (53.37)     1:21.14 (27.77)     1:51.40 (58.03)
        2:18.28 (26.88)     2:47.98 (56.58)     3:13.64 (25.66)     3:41.80 (53.82)
 15 Parkview High School  'C'                                    3:42.00 qGAST  
     1) Nicholas Leavenworth SO         2) David Yang SO                  
     3) Jerry Liu FR                    4) Wesley Shaw SO                 
                  26.27       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.78 (26.33)     1:51.36 (56.91)
        2:17.22 (25.86)     2:47.35 (55.99)     3:13.32 (25.97)     3:42.00 (54.65)
 16 Grayson High School  'A'                                     3:42.23 qGAST  
     1) David Lisska JR                 2) Erik Navarro SR                
     3) Bo Cown JR                      4) Ryan Murray JR                 
                  26.69       56.32 (56.32)     1:21.81 (25.49)     1:51.43 (55.11)
        2:17.62 (26.19)     2:46.43 (55.00)     3:13.00 (26.57)     3:42.23 (55.80)
 17 Mill Creek High School  'B'                                  3:43.31 qGAST  
     1) William Veniez JR               2) Jeff Tanner JR                 
     3) Austin Cross SO                 4) Thomas Murphy FR               
                  26.86       55.68 (55.68)     1:21.95 (26.27)     1:50.82 (55.14)
        2:17.86 (27.04)     2:46.81 (55.99)     3:13.67 (26.86)     3:43.31 (56.50)
 18 Dacula High School  'A'                                      3:43.71 qGAST  
     1) Jacob Oertley FR                2) Jarrett Babcock SR             
     3) Daniel Shadrach SR              4) Stephen Brinkley SO            
                  27.53       57.07 (57.07)     1:22.77 (25.70)     1:52.47 (55.40)
        2:18.61 (26.14)     2:48.66 (56.19)     3:14.81 (26.15)     3:43.71 (55.05)
 19 Norcross High School  'B'                                    3:48.82 q      
     1) Graham Currie JR                2) Travis Bruce FR                
     3) Ted Thoedick FR                 4)                                
                  27.38       57.27 (57.27)     1:25.55 (28.28)     1:56.76 (59.49)
        2:24.48 (27.72)     2:54.02 (57.26)     3:19.86 (25.84)     3:48.82 (54.80)
 20 South Gwinnett High School  'A'                              3:50.00 q      
     1) Chas Reid SO                    2) Jamon Stephens SO              
     3) Malik Phillips SR               4) Keaton Batye JR                
                  25.89       53.84 (53.84)     1:23.75 (29.91)   1:57.37 (1:03.53)
        2:25.34 (27.97)     2:56.96 (59.59)     3:21.94 (24.98)     3:50.00 (53.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                             3:50.16        
     1) Adam Briley JR                  2) Gary Carpenter JR              
     3) Michael Wesselmann JR           4) Sean Koo JR                    
                  27.37       57.38 (57.38)     1:22.86 (25.48)     1:51.74 (54.36)
        2:20.30 (28.56)   2:52.63 (1:00.89)     3:19.05 (26.42)     3:50.16 (57.53)
 22 Central High School  'A'                                     3:50.49        
     1) Kendall Merritt SR              2) Scott Donaghy SO               
     3) John Dilks JR                   4) Jeffrey Griffiths SR           
                  26.04       54.89 (54.89)     1:23.74 (28.85)   1:55.23 (1:00.34)
        2:23.67 (28.44)     2:55.20 (59.97)     3:21.03 (25.83)     3:50.49 (55.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Norcross High School  'C'                                    3:51.86        
     1) Michael Crowley JR              2) Matthew Schwab SO              
     3) Freddy Carbajal SR              4) Jake Grubb JR                  
                  26.28       55.56 (55.56)     1:23.30 (27.74)     1:55.14 (59.58)
        2:24.06 (28.92)     2:54.59 (59.45)     3:21.54 (26.95)     3:51.86 (57.27)
 24 Duluth High School  'B'                                      3:53.97        
     1) Chase Wigman JR                 2) Joshua Vieira JR               
     3) Sam Santoso SR                  4) Andrew Saidman JR              
                  58.02                             1:26.80 ( )         1:57.73 ( )
        2:24.79 (27.06)     2:56.18 (58.45)     3:23.08 (26.90)     3:53.97 (57.79)
 25 North Gwinnett High School  'C'                              3:54.82        
     1) Robert Carroll SO               2) Jackson Fox FR                 
     3) Parker Berman SO                4) Robert D'Urso FR               
                  28.49       59.71 (59.71)     1:27.39 (27.68)     1:59.42 (59.71)
        2:27.44 (28.02)     2:57.23 (57.81)     3:24.03 (26.80)     3:54.82 (57.59)
 26 Mountain View  High School  'A'                              3:57.38        
     1) Daniel McCullough SO            2) Jake Payne JR                  
     3) Burton Law SO                   4) Ross Tarantino FR              
                  28.22       59.34 (59.34)     1:28.64 (29.30)   2:02.67 (1:03.33)
        2:32.38 (29.71)   3:05.93 (1:03.26)     3:30.20 (24.27)     3:57.38 (51.45)
 27 Peachtree Ridge High School  'C'                             3:58.28        
     1) Brock Beisel JR                 2) Andrew Shaw SO                 
     3) Andrew Robinson SR              4) Luke Kim JR                    
                  28.82   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:28.62 (28.50)     1:59.07 (58.95)
        2:27.74 (28.67)     2:59.02 (59.95)     3:26.54 (27.52)     3:58.28 (59.26)
 28 Berkmar High School  'A'                                     4:00.33        
     1) Aturo Camacho FR                2) Justin Spencer SR              
     3) Raphael D'Avila JR              4) Armando Tejada SR              
                  26.55       55.63 (55.63)     1:23.03 (27.40)     1:54.57 (58.94)
        2:24.04 (29.47)   2:57.38 (1:02.81)     3:27.18 (29.80)   4:00.33 (1:02.95)
 29 Grayson High School  'B'                                     4:00.71        
     1) Andrew Taylor JR                2) Joshua Covalschi FR            
     3) Dylan Bellnier SR               4) Collin Marney SO               
                  58.60   1:27.19 (1:27.19)                         1:59.21 (32.02)
        2:29.12 (29.91)   3:03.29 (1:04.08)     3:30.51 (27.22)     4:00.71 (57.42)
 30 Shiloh High School  'A'                                      4:02.70        
     1) Kenneth Milner SR               2) Matthew Toro SO                
     3) Javier Prusky JR                4) Richard Shimandle JR           
                  57.84   1:27.24 (1:27.24)                         1:59.38 (32.14)
        2:28.55 (29.17)   3:00.95 (1:01.57)     3:30.85 (29.90)   4:02.70 (1:01.75)
 31 Grayson High School  'C'                                     4:09.55        
     1) Mitchell Camp JR                2) Dillon Johnson SR              
     3) Matthew Ellwood JR              4) Timothy Norton JR              
                  28.77       59.53 (59.53)     1:31.24 (31.71)   2:06.52 (1:06.99)
        2:36.58 (30.06)   3:08.55 (1:02.03)     3:37.05 (28.50)   4:09.55 (1:01.00)
 32 Shiloh High School  'B'                                      4:12.16        
     1) Justin Edmondson SO             2) Channin McPherson SO           
     3) Anthony Smith JR                4) Scott Clausen SR               
                  29.62   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:32.97 (30.37)   2:07.07 (1:04.47)
        2:36.32 (29.25)   3:08.82 (1:01.75)     3:38.19 (29.37)   4:12.16 (1:03.34)
 33 Dacula High School  'B'                                      4:14.31        
     1) Matthew Thompson JR             2) Brandon Moore SR               
     3) Maurice Ospina FR               4) Matthew Norton JR              
                  28.60   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:32.32 (32.24)   2:10.46 (1:10.38)
        2:40.98 (30.52)   3:17.57 (1:07.11)     3:43.32 (25.75)     4:14.31 (56.74)
 -- Brookwood High School  'C'                                        DQ        
     1) Sam Tate SO                     2) Joshua D'Aquin FR              
     3) Austin Harmel FR                4) Stephen Kotter JR              
                  28.79   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:27.62 (27.04)     1:59.12 (58.54)
        2:25.38 (26.26)     2:54.48 (55.36)     3:22.96 (28.48)        DQ (1:00.05)
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:31.01  AA-A
        3:34.45  AA-C
        4:14.00  GAST
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mill Creek High School  'A'                 3:56.45    3:31.91 AA-C    72  
     1) Sommers Creed SR                2) Frederique Lefebvre JR         
     3) Maddie Wrolson FR               4) Rachael Dudley JR              
                  25.95       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.92 (25.93)     1:46.92 (53.93)
        2:11.89 (24.97)     2:40.43 (53.51)     3:05.12 (24.69)     3:31.91 (51.48)
  2 Brookwood High School  'A'                  3:39.08    3:34.48 GAST    66  
     1) Rachel Muller SO                2) Cassy Wilhelm SR               
     3) Kelly Faulkner SR               4) Kelsey Gouge JR                
                  25.61       52.51 (52.51)     1:19.04 (26.53)     1:48.07 (55.56)
        2:14.43 (26.36)     2:42.68 (54.61)     3:06.65 (23.97)     3:34.48 (51.80)
  3 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'            3:44.88    3:38.62 GAST    64  
     1) Savannah Ruedt FR               2) Carrington BeVier FR           
     3) Julia Jacobi JR                 4) Christina Wang SO              
                  26.59       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.75 (25.93)     1:48.32 (54.50)
        2:14.69 (26.37)     2:45.54 (57.22)     3:10.39 (24.85)     3:38.62 (53.08)
  4 Archer High School  'A'                     3:49.02    3:45.18 GAST    62  
     1) Lexie Smith FR                  2) Chloe Fitzgerald JR            
     3) Mary Autlman Hurley FR          4) Lydia Jones SO                 
                  26.36       53.76 (53.76)     1:22.21 (28.45)   1:54.38 (1:00.62)
        2:22.32 (27.94)     2:52.72 (58.34)     3:17.32 (24.60)     3:45.18 (52.46)
  5 Parkview High School  'A'                   3:47.65    3:46.06 GAST    60  
     1) Christina Rogers SR             2) Anna Tait JR                   
     3) Megan Yang FR                   4) Julianne Kurke JR              
                  27.81       58.16 (58.16)     1:25.32 (27.16)     1:54.69 (56.53)
        2:21.94 (27.25)     2:51.78 (57.09)     3:17.76 (25.98)     3:46.06 (54.28)
  6 Collins Hill High School  'A'               3:51.14    3:46.20 GAST    58  
     1) Carmen Kong JR                  2) Brooke Phillips FR             
     3) Anna Burdette JR                4) Jenn Rutledge JR               
                  28.19       58.78 (58.78)     1:26.58 (27.80)     1:56.40 (57.62)
        2:23.48 (27.08)     2:52.93 (56.53)     3:18.38 (25.45)     3:46.20 (53.27)
  7 Grayson High School  'A'                    3:53.42    3:50.71 GAST    56  
     1) Courtney Williams SR            2) Kayla Harrison SO              
     3) Morgan McIntyre JR              4) Katie Lohr SR                  
                  27.74       58.16 (58.16)     1:25.97 (27.81)     1:57.35 (59.19)
        2:25.83 (28.48)   2:58.28 (1:00.93)     3:23.07 (24.79)     3:50.71 (52.43)
  8 North Gwinnett High School  'A'             4:01.63    4:02.25 GAST    54  
     1) Marisa Tralongo SO              2) Casey Brace SO                 
     3) Emma Siegfried SO               4) Krista Lamb JR                 
                  28.56       59.13 (59.13)     1:27.67 (28.54)   2:00.72 (1:01.59)
        2:29.67 (28.95)   3:01.73 (1:01.01)     3:30.32 (28.59)   4:02.25 (1:00.52)
  9 Duluth High School  'A'                     4:05.58    4:03.79 GAST    52  
     1) Sarah Miller FR                 2) Katie Neas FR                  
     3) Rebecca Miller FR               4) Karen Christy SR               
                  28.66   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:29.19 (29.05)   2:01.16 (1:01.02)
        2:29.51 (28.35)   3:01.85 (1:00.69)     3:30.76 (28.91)   4:03.79 (1:01.94)
 -- Norcross High School  'A'                   4:00.54         DQ        
     1) Janelle Spanjers JR             2) Chandler Janis SR              
     3) Alison Welty JR                 4) Mary Niederhauser SO           
                  28.11       57.91 (57.91)     1:27.41 (29.50)   2:00.13 (1:02.22)
        2:28.14 (28.01)   3:01.42 (1:01.29)     3:28.49 (27.07)          DQ (57.35)
B - Final
 11 Mountain View  High School  'A'             4:09.77    4:06.76 GAST    46  
     1) Sandrine Lefebvre FR            2) Brooke Brogdon SO              
     3) Kaitlyn Carmichael SO           4) Mary Huhn SO                   
                  30.40   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:32.50 (29.51)   2:06.52 (1:03.53)
        2:36.44 (29.92)   3:08.56 (1:02.04)     3:36.65 (28.09)     4:06.76 (58.20)
 12 Central High School  'A'                    4:42.31    4:35.06         42  
     1) Valerie Kearny JR               2) Katie Hinds FR                 
     3) Eileen Dilks SR                 4) Natalee Ondish SO              
                  33.49   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:42.54 (33.27)   2:19.71 (1:10.44)
        2:51.46 (31.75)   3:28.03 (1:08.32)     3:59.48 (31.45)   4:35.06 (1:07.03)
 13 Dacula High School  'A'                     4:40.17    4:45.60         40  
     1) Natalie Larkins SO              2) Emily McClure SO               
     3) Yasmin Perez SR                 4) Hannah Collins SO              
                  32.11   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:45.38 (34.90)   2:24.44 (1:13.96)
        2:59.49 (35.05)   3:38.46 (1:14.02)     4:08.84 (30.38)   4:45.60 (1:07.14)
 14 Shiloh High School  'A'                     4:55.44    4:50.24         38  
     1) Pruden James SO                 2) Jade Johnson SO                
     3) Erin Lucier SO                  4) Hannah Holtzman SR             
                  32.89   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:46.38 (36.57)   2:26.94 (1:17.13)
        3:02.14 (35.20)   3:40.57 (1:13.63)     4:12.65 (32.08)   4:50.24 (1:09.67)
 15 South Gwinnett High School  'A'             6:09.56    5:51.00         36  
     1) Briana Griggs JR                2) Sakeema Freeman SR             
     3) Sherane Barnett SR              4) Jazmine Massey FR              
                  36.86   1:25.53 (1:25.53)     2:05.83 (40.30)   2:57.51 (1:31.98)
        3:39.85 (42.34)   4:30.68 (1:33.17)     5:06.57 (35.89)   5:51.00 (1:20.32)
 -- Meadow Creek High School  'A'               5:31.57         DQ        
     1) Maria Jaramillo SR              2) Jannett Velasquez SR           
     3) Kimberly DeAnda SO              4) Amber Suarez SR                
                  36.75   1:18.29 (1:18.29)     1:58.33 (40.04)   2:45.06 (1:26.77)
        3:23.95 (38.89)   4:10.28 (1:25.22)     4:45.60 (35.32)        DQ (1:21.81)
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:31.01  AA-A
        3:34.45  AA-C
        4:14.00  GAST
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookwood High School  'A'                                   3:39.08 qGAST  
     1) Rachel Muller SO                2) Cassy Wilhelm SR               
     3) Kelly Faulkner SR               4) Kelsey Gouge JR                
                  25.93       53.40 (53.40)     1:20.60 (27.20)     1:50.21 (56.81)
        2:17.26 (27.05)     2:46.26 (56.05)     3:11.07 (24.81)     3:39.08 (52.82)
  2 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                             3:44.88 qGAST  
     1) Savannah Ruedt FR               2) Carrington BeVier FR           
     3) Julia Jacobi JR                 4) Christina Wang SO              
                  26.68       54.48 (54.48)     1:21.24 (26.76)     1:50.82 (56.34)
        2:18.15 (27.33)     2:50.78 (59.96)     3:16.18 (25.40)     3:44.88 (54.10)
  3 Parkview High School  'A'                                    3:47.65 qGAST  
     1) Amelia Campbell SO              2) Anna Tait JR                   
     3) Megan Yang FR                   4) Julianne Kurke JR              
                  28.13       58.75 (58.75)     1:25.92 (27.17)     1:56.00 (57.25)
        2:23.19 (27.19)     2:53.03 (57.03)     3:19.53 (26.50)     3:47.65 (54.62)
  4 Archer High School  'A'                                      3:49.02 qGAST  
     1) Lexie Smith FR                  2) Chloe Fitzgerald JR            
     3) Mary Autlman Hurley FR          4) Lydia Jones SO                 
                  26.33       53.82 (53.82)     1:23.10 (29.28)   1:56.68 (1:02.86)
        2:25.07 (28.39)     2:56.31 (59.63)     3:21.15 (24.84)     3:49.02 (52.71)
  5 Collins Hill High School  'A'                                3:51.14 qGAST  
     1) Carmen Kong JR                  2) Brooke Phillips FR             
     3) Anna Burdette JR                4) Jenn Rutledge JR               
                  28.65       59.40 (59.40)     1:27.94 (28.54)     1:58.38 (58.98)
        2:25.75 (27.37)     2:56.04 (57.66)     3:22.43 (26.39)     3:51.14 (55.10)
  6 Grayson High School  'A'                                     3:53.42 qGAST  
     1) Courtney Williams SR            2) Kayla Harrison SO              
     3) Morgan McIntyre JR              4) Katie Lohr SR                  
                  28.20       59.05 (59.05)     1:27.86 (28.81)   1:59.70 (1:00.65)
        2:28.32 (28.62)   3:00.41 (1:00.71)     3:25.36 (24.95)     3:53.42 (53.01)
  7 Mill Creek High School  'A'                                  3:56.45 qGAST  
     1) Alexis Vincent FR               2) Alexa Crow JR                  
     3) Madison Gibson FR               4) Nicole Albrecht JR             
                  27.61       57.78 (57.78)     1:26.38 (28.60)   1:59.58 (1:01.80)
        2:27.64 (28.06)     2:58.32 (58.74)     3:25.60 (27.28)     3:56.45 (58.13)
  8 Parkview High School  'B'                                    3:57.43 qGAST  
     1) Christina Rogers SR             2) Liz Carr SR                    
     3) Megan Reeves FR                 4) Shirley Yuan SO                
                  27.62       57.05 (57.05)     1:26.32 (29.27)   2:00.51 (1:03.46)
        2:28.45 (27.94)     2:59.00 (58.49)     3:26.57 (27.57)     3:57.43 (58.43)
  9 Norcross High School  'A'                                    4:00.54 qGAST  
     1) Janelle Spanjers JR             2) Chandler Janis SR              
     3) Alison Welty JR                 4) Mary Niederhauser SO           
                  28.64       58.87 (58.87)     1:27.77 (28.90)   1:59.67 (1:00.80)
        2:28.49 (28.82)   3:02.05 (1:02.38)     3:29.79 (27.74)     4:00.54 (58.49)
 10 North Gwinnett High School  'A'                              4:01.63 qGAST  
     1) Krista Lamb JR                  2) Emma Siegfried SO              
     3) Marisa Tralongo SO              4) Casey Brace SO                 
                  28.41   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:28.99 (28.89)   2:00.19 (1:00.09)
        2:28.48 (28.29)   3:00.44 (1:00.25)     3:28.68 (28.24)   4:01.63 (1:01.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brookwood High School  'B'                                   4:01.99 qGAST  
     1) Leslie Stapley SR               2) Heidi Schureck SO              
     3) Kally Doyle JR                  4) Evan Parker SO                 
                  28.58       59.15 (59.15)     1:28.19 (29.04)   2:00.46 (1:01.31)
        2:30.23 (29.77)   3:02.87 (1:02.41)     3:31.20 (28.33)     4:01.99 (59.12)
 12 Duluth High School  'A'                                      4:05.58 qGAST  
     1) Sarah Miller FR                 2) Katie Neas FR                  
     3) Rebecca Miller FR               4) Karen Christy SR               
                  29.07   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:30.30 (30.07)   2:03.17 (1:02.94)
        2:31.75 (28.58)   3:04.28 (1:01.11)     3:33.11 (28.83)   4:05.58 (1:01.30)
 13 Mountain View  High School  'A'                              4:09.77 qGAST  
     1) Sandrine Lefebvre FR            2) Brooke Brogdon SO              
     3) Kaitlyn Carmichael SO           4) Mary Huhn SO                   
                  30.30   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:33.89 (30.80)   2:07.83 (1:04.74)
        2:37.62 (29.79)   3:10.82 (1:02.99)     3:39.41 (28.59)     4:09.77 (58.95)
 14 Brookwood High School  'C'                                   4:10.34 qGAST  
     1) Tessa Herron SO                 2) Laura Stroker SR               
     3) Anakaren Lopez SR               4) Kristen Marsh FR               
                  30.33   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:32.40 (29.68)   2:05.47 (1:02.75)
        2:35.13 (29.66)   3:07.98 (1:02.51)     3:37.57 (29.59)   4:10.34 (1:02.36)
 15 Collins Hill High School  'B'                                4:10.39 qGAST  
     1) Cydney Torrez SO                2) Mariah Maring FR               
     3) Lindsey Wacker SR               4) Kaitlyn Bekemeyer JR           
                  30.17   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:32.28 (29.78)   2:05.58 (1:03.08)
        2:34.77 (29.19)   3:07.40 (1:01.82)     3:37.29 (29.89)   4:10.39 (1:02.99)
 16 North Gwinnett High School  'B'                              4:10.78 qGAST  
     1) Marina Tiano JR                 2) Paige Rogers JR                
     3) Bailee McKillip JR              4) Maddie Sibilia FR              
                  29.95   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:31.96 (30.11)   2:06.34 (1:04.49)
        2:35.43 (29.09)   3:08.01 (1:01.67)     3:38.06 (30.05)   4:10.78 (1:02.77)
 17 Grayson High School  'B'                                     4:15.49 q      
     1) Abby Davis SO                   2) Paige Medley SR                
     3) Angela Hornby SR                4) Ali Watkins JR                 
                  30.58   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:34.64 (31.06)   2:10.05 (1:06.47)
        2:40.07 (30.02)   3:13.40 (1:03.35)     3:43.19 (29.79)   4:15.49 (1:02.09)
 18 Duluth High School  'B'                                      4:17.59 q      
     1) Molly Rea SO                    2) Victoria McKenney JR           
     3) Joanna Jordan FR                4) Kate Weber JR                  
                  31.27   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:35.50 (30.89)   2:09.20 (1:04.59)
        2:41.09 (31.89)   3:14.76 (1:05.56)     3:44.58 (29.82)   4:17.59 (1:02.83)
 19 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                             4:17.66 q      
     1) Danielle Chaney SR              2) Janae Carpenter SO             
     3) Celine Decatrel FR              4) Meghan Ackerman SO             
                  30.06   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:33.74 (31.60)   2:09.15 (1:07.01)
        2:38.90 (29.75)   3:13.13 (1:03.98)     3:43.83 (30.70)   4:17.66 (1:04.53)
 20 Collins Hill High School  'C'                                4:17.88 q      
     1) Bria Williams FR                2) Meigan Gardner SR              
     3) Mila Talbi SO                   4) Anna Britt FR                  
                  30.91   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:33.96 (29.13)   2:07.97 (1:03.14)
        2:39.42 (31.45)   3:14.22 (1:06.25)     3:43.51 (29.29)   4:17.88 (1:03.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mill Creek High School  'B'                                  4:18.09        
     1) Jordan North JR                 2) Erin Shay JR                   
     3) Lindsay Hardin SO               4) Lauren Hamby JR                
                  30.89   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:36.74 (31.47)   2:08.69 (1:03.42)
        2:40.21 (31.52)   3:15.74 (1:07.05)     3:45.40 (29.66)   4:18.09 (1:02.35)
 22 Parkview High School  'C'                                    4:20.36        
     1) Jessica Tasse SO                2) Jamie Morsberger JR            
     3) Marianna Markley FR             4) Elisabeth Hohmann JR           
                  32.94   1:09.44 (1:09.44)     1:38.05 (28.61)   2:09.73 (1:00.29)
        2:41.32 (31.59)   3:14.36 (1:04.63)     3:46.20 (31.84)   4:20.36 (1:06.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Norcross High School  'B'                                    4:22.29        
     1) Catie Richardson JR             2) Becky Berry JR                 
     3) Caitlin Berry FR                4) Frances Wilcher FR             
                  30.71   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:36.55 (31.70)   2:11.69 (1:06.84)
        2:43.25 (31.56)   3:18.37 (1:06.68)     3:48.00 (29.63)   4:22.29 (1:03.92)
 24 Peachtree Ridge High School  'C'                             4:22.67        
     1) Kelli Katona JR                 2) Sumer Culberson FR             
     3) Becca Meyer JR                  4) Alex Roberts JR                
                  30.42   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:36.31 (32.05)   2:11.00 (1:06.74)
        2:42.85 (31.85)   3:17.70 (1:06.70)     3:48.37 (30.67)   4:22.67 (1:04.97)
 25 Mill Creek High School  'C'                                  4:24.43        
     1) Emily Lyons SO                  2) Katie Cox SR                   
     3) Alex Treadway FR                4) Beth Freeman FR                
                  31.00   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:35.83 (31.31)   2:11.59 (1:07.07)
        2:43.39 (31.80)   3:17.88 (1:06.29)     3:49.46 (31.58)   4:24.43 (1:06.55)
 26 North Gwinnett High School  'C'                              4:25.43        
     1) Alexa Summers JR                2) Allie Hughes SR                
     3) Kelly Contrael SR               4) Dana Gardner SO                
                  31.12   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:39.07 (32.45)   2:14.65 (1:08.03)
        2:45.53 (30.88)   3:19.50 (1:04.85)     3:49.84 (30.34)   4:25.43 (1:05.93)
 27 Norcross High School  'C'                                    4:39.52        
     1) Emma Reidy SO                   2) Elizabeth Williams FR          
     3) Kasandra Woo SR                 4) Emily Prickett SR              
                  30.62   1:04.36 (1:04.36)                       2:14.14 (1:09.78)
        2:48.13 (33.99)   3:26.54 (1:12.40)     4:02.08 (35.54)   4:39.52 (1:12.98)
 28 Dacula High School  'A'                                      4:40.17        
     1) Natalie Hernandez SR            2) Natalie Larkins SO             
     3) Yasmin Perez SR                 4) Hannah Collins SO              
                  31.72   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:41.82 (32.92)   2:19.89 (1:10.99)
        2:54.74 (34.85)   3:32.59 (1:12.70)     4:03.85 (31.26)   4:40.17 (1:07.58)
 29 Central High School  'A'                                     4:42.31        
     1) Valerie Kearny JR               2) Katie Hinds FR                 
     3) Eileen Dilks SR                 4) Natalee Ondish SO              
                  33.89   1:11.05 (1:11.05)     1:46.51 (35.46)   2:26.36 (1:15.31)
        2:58.56 (32.20)   3:36.01 (1:09.65)     4:08.25 (32.24)   4:42.31 (1:06.30)
 30 Duluth High School  'C'                                      4:43.53        
     1) Madison Hooper JR               2) Caitlin McGuffin SR            
     3) Caroline Sweney FR              4) Kailyn Dunn SO                 
                  33.15   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:42.75 (32.52)   2:20.19 (1:09.96)
        2:53.60 (33.41)   3:30.85 (1:10.66)     4:04.74 (33.89)   4:43.53 (1:12.68)
 31 Archer High School  'B'                                      4:45.83        
     1) Emily Eastland FR               2) Emily Bleau SO                 
     3) Taylor Emmons JR                4) Cassie Petersen SO             
                  33.94   1:11.62 (1:11.62)     1:50.14 (38.52)   2:33.62 (1:22.00)
        3:06.68 (33.06)   3:44.22 (1:10.60)     4:13.17 (28.95)   4:45.83 (1:01.61)
 32 Shiloh High School  'A'                                      4:55.44        
     1) Jade Johnson SO                 2) Pruden James SO                
     3) Erin Lucier SO                  4) Hannah Holtzman SR             
                  37.00   1:18.64 (1:18.64)     1:53.00 (34.36)   2:32.90 (1:14.26)
                          3:46.50 (1:13.60)     4:18.73 (32.23)   4:55.44 (1:08.94)
 33 Mountain View  High School  'B'                              4:56.09        
     1) Rebecca Winslow FR              2) Haley Valeri                   
     3) Hope Salloum FR                 4) Alex Lowery FR                 
                  33.79   1:12.04 (1:12.04)     1:46.96 (34.92)   2:25.67 (1:13.63)
        3:03.17 (37.50)   3:44.55 (1:18.88)     4:18.60 (34.05)   4:56.09 (1:11.54)
 34 Meadow Creek High School  'A'                                5:31.57        
     1) Maria Jaramillo SR              2) Lorena Padron FR               
     3) Kimberly DeAnda SO              4) Amber Suarez SR                
                  36.51   1:19.09 (1:19.09)     1:57.74 (38.65)   2:46.59 (1:27.50)
        3:25.85 (39.26)   4:11.73 (1:25.14)     4:49.11 (37.38)   5:31.57 (1:19.84)
 35 South Gwinnett High School  'A'                              6:09.56        
     1) Briana Griggs JR                2) Sakeema Freeman SR             
     3) Sherane Barnett SR              4) Jazmine Massey FR              
                  42.18   1:38.82 (1:38.82)     2:23.19 (44.37)   3:13.47 (1:34.65)
        3:57.10 (43.63)   4:47.60 (1:34.13)     5:26.85 (39.25)   6:09.56 (1:21.96)
 36 Meadow Creek High School  'B'                                6:21.58        
     1) Sylonjia O'Dion JR              2) Angelica Gutlay SO             
     3) Gabrielle Mejia SO              4) Jessica Savan SO               
                  43.29   1:42.37 (1:42.37)     2:25.24 (42.87)   3:19.64 (1:37.27)
        3:38.01 (18.37)   4:43.90 (1:24.26)     5:28.13 (44.23)   6:21.58 (1:37.68)
 
Event 25  Boys 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Piner          JR Parkview                        532.35         36  
  2 Patrick Clayton     SR Collins Hill                    362.80         33  
  3 Hunter Ferrer       JR Dacula                          361.70         32  
  4 Michael Russell     SR Ptree Ridge                     344.50         31  
  5 Andrew Dunn         SR Duluth                          342.75         30  
  6 John Marsh          SR Ptree Ridge                     295.10         29  
  7 Rafael Ramirez      SR Meadow Creek                    284.15         28  
  8 Stephen Jou         FR Brookwood                       283.50         27  
  9 Blaine Suarez       JR Mountain View                   276.00         26  
 10 Ben Warren          FR Parkview                        274.30         25  
 11 Chris Yenney        SO Parkview                        258.95         23  
 12 Brendan Eckard      SO Duluth                          255.15         21  
 13 Paul Anderson       FR Grayson                         252.30         20  
 14 Joshua Marsh        FR Ptree Ridge                     251.80         19  
 15 Paul McGuffin       JR Duluth                          237.75         18  
 16 Justin Spencer      SR Berkmar                         237.15         17  
 17 Adam Largin         SO Archer                          233.50         16  
 18 Ward Leggett        SO Brookwood                       229.55         15  
 19 Jeremy Rutledge     FR Grayson                         229.00         14  
 20 Matthew Arnold      JR North Gwinnett                  224.95         13  
 21 Ian Bagent          FR Norcross                        223.30         11  
 22 Bryn Wall           SO North Gwinnett                  218.70          9  
 23 Jason Kolofske      SO North Gwinnett                  209.65          8  
 24 John Horne          JR Dacula                          206.75          7  
 25 Jimmy Phan          SO Collins Hill                    205.25          6  
 26 Travis Button       SO Archer                          201.40          5  
 27 Cody Mangrum        SR Dacula                          198.25          4  
 28 Austin Claybrook    JR Central                         190.70          3  
 29 Derek Cox           SR Ptree Ridge                     182.40          2  
 30 Chase Kendall       SR Duluth                          166.00          1  
 
Event 26  Girls 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcie O'Brien      SR Grayson                         456.75         36  
  2 Tabitha Banks       JR Parkview                        443.45         33  
  3 Emily Yoder         SR Ptree Ridge                     375.90         32  
  4 Emma Weisel         JR Brookwood                       371.60         31  
  5 Chloe Cotter        SR Brookwood                       358.50         30  
  6 Brittany Swanson    SR Dacula                          342.10         29  
  7 Kelsey Carniglia    JR Duluth                          317.40         28  
  8 Katie Jansen        SO Mountain View                   307.70         27  
  9 Nicole Hermansen    JR Collins Hill                    300.15         26  
 10 Lexi Sachse         SO Mill Creek                      278.70         25  
 11 Norelle Saunders    SR Brookwood                       258.45         23  
 12 Rebekah Hook        SO Mountain View                   244.55         21  
 13 Anna Cate Miller    FR Ptree Ridge                     238.20         20  
 14 Alexa Summers       JR North Gwinnett                  224.40         19  
 15 Brittany Allen      FR Dacula                          223.90         18  
 16 Molly Crowe         SO Dacula                          219.10         17  
 17 MacKenzie Maynard   SO Collins Hill                    211.80         16  
 18 Victoria Langstine  FR Ptree Ridge                     209.65         15  
 19 Melissa Bruschi     JR Grayson                         209.60         14  
 20 Olivia LaHay        SR Duluth                          205.95         13  
 21 Olivia Olson        FR South Gwinnett                  197.80         11  
 22 Jacqi Mills         JR Mill Creek                      196.15          9  
 23 Delaney Jorgensen   SR North Gwinnett                  193.75          8  
 24 Lucy Roche          SR Duluth                          186.00          7  
 25 Nicole Foust        FR Mill Creek                      183.55          6  
 26 Macy Marksberry     FR Collins Hill                    182.90          5  
 27 Cason Casper        JR Grayson                         181.70          4  
 28 Cidney Riley        JR South Gwinnett                  169.20          3  
 29 Saige Fetters       JR Mill Creek                      163.70          2  
 30 Summer Spataro      JR Mountain View                   162.15          1  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Brookwood High School              1890   2. Parkview High School               1674
  3. Mill Creek High School             1653   4. Collins Hill High School         1480.5
  5. Peachtree Ridge High School        1353   6. North Gwinnett High School       1131.5
  7. Grayson High School                 874   8. Duluth High School                  814
  9. Norcross High School                793  10. Dacula High School                  575
 11. Mountain View  High School          495  12. Archer High School                  387
 13. South Gwinnett High School          289  14. Shiloh High School                  256
 15. Central High School                 251  16. Berkmar High School                 139
 17. Meadow Creek High School            130  18. Lanier High School                   34
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Brookwood High School              1076   2. Mill Creek High School              942
  3. Parkview High School                725   4. Collins Hill High School          636.5
  5. Peachtree Ridge High School         604   6. North Gwinnett High School        542.5
  7. Grayson High School                 437   8. Norcross High School                399
  9. Duluth High School                  398  10. Mountain View  High School          324
 11. Dacula High School                  299  12. Archer High School                  292
 13. South Gwinnett High School          128  14. Central High School                 126
 15. Shiloh High School                   74  16. Lanier High School                   34
 17. Meadow Creek High School             32                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Parkview High School                949   2. Collins Hill High School            844
  3. Brookwood High School               814   4. Peachtree Ridge High School         749
  5. Mill Creek High School              711   6. North Gwinnett High School          589
  7. Grayson High School                 437   8. Duluth High School                  416
  9. Norcross High School                394  10. Dacula High School                  276
 11. Shiloh High School                  182  12. Mountain View  High School          171
 13. South Gwinnett High School          161  14. Berkmar High School                 139
 15. Central High School                 125  16. Meadow Creek High School             98
 17. Archer High School                   95